Brazil Tenders - 28 June 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

214 tenders published in Brazil on 28 June 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 June 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 28 June 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1876588 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline04 Jul 2022 1876868 supply of Meal and Food Vouchers Deadline13 Jul 2022 1876874 Production and supply of official forms for the 2022 Elections Deadline07 Jul 2022 1877383 Hiring of a company specialized in the administration and supply of Food and Meal Voucher, through electronic card Deadline13 Jul 2022 1877384 Preparation and supply of official forms for elections 2022. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1877567 5 - GENERATOR POWER Deadline07 Jul 2022 1877719 Acquisition of Reagents and Laboratory Consumables Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878585 Acquisition of equipment and permanent goods for the care of pediatric patients at the Municipal Hospital of Governador Valadares. Deadline14 Jul 2022 1878588 Collection of branches and green waste in the streets and avenues of Jaguariúna, by means of a 'truck' truck with open body, with an assistant, Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878589 Acquisition of a MOTORIZED BED of the PPP type (prepartum, delivery and puerperium) for the Lucilla Balallai Maternity of the Municipal Health Department of Londrina , subject to p Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878590 Occasional and on-demand acquisition of Furniture, Home Appliances and IT Equipment to serve the Schools Deadline14 Jul 2022 1878591 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878593 Hiring a company Specialized in Technical Inspection of Vehicle Safety for vehicles that carry out school transport, Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878595 Possible and future acquisition of supplies and medical and hospital material for the treatment of airways in patients Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878642 Request for Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS ( OPME) - DISPOSABLE NEEDLE FOR BREAST BIOPSY Deadline05 Jul 2022 1878643 Acquisition of tests (inputs and reagents) to perform tests using the PCR methodology in real time in different types of biological samples Deadline05 Jul 2022 1878645 The object of this bidding by Price Registration is the eventual and future contracting of a legal entity for the acquisition of materials and equipment Deadline05 Jul 2022 1878647 Acquisition of non-perishable foodstuffs (Butternut Biscuit, Coconut Donut Biscuit, Cream Cracker Biscuit, Screw Macaroni with Eggs Deadline05 Jul 2022 1878648 Acquisition OF 01 (ONE) GAS CHROMATOGRAPH ATTACHED TO MASS SPECTROMETRY (GC/MS) Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878649 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment SECRETION SURGICAL VACUUM CLEANER Public notice Deadline25 Jul 2022 1878651 Medical-Hospital Equipment (Transcranial Doppler and Electroencephalograph) Public notice Deadline21 Jul 2022 1878652 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of injectable and complementary basic medicines to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretary of health. Deadline05 Jul 2022 1878653 Dental Material Public notice Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878656 Hiring a company to supply and install a new cabin for the Caterpillar CS-533E Roller Compactor model 3054C no. series BZE22327, Deadline05 Jul 2022 1878657 Price registration for possible and future installment purchase of medicines intended to serve the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of Pinheiro-MA Public Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878658 Occasional and on-demand acquisition of Dental Materials for the Dental Specialty Center Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878659 Acquisition(s) of total and/or partial, upper and/or lower dentures, to meet the demands of the Department of Health in the Municipality of Maripá-PR. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878661 Price Record for future and eventual CONTRACTING OF BASIC CARE HEALTH SURVEY SERVICES WITH APPLICATION OF QUICK TESTS AND EPIDEMIOLOGICAL SURVEY Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878663 Price Record for future purchases of nursing supplies to meet the legal demand of our municipality according to the due prescription medical information updated every six months. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878664 Rental of motor vehicles with the provision of specific equipment for real-time vehicle monitoring (Tracker), maintenance, cleaning, insurance and free mileage. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878667 Acquisition of a vehicle for transport for the health surveillance team. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878668 Acquisition of reclining seats. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878670 Acquisition of fire extinguishers, extinguisher recharges and signposts, intended for municipal schools. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878671 Acquisition of hygiene materials for the nutrition and dietetics sector of the municipal hospital HMPA Public notice Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878708 Possible acquisition of security and monitoring cameras and other supplies for installation Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878709 Hiring a company to supply tactical boots for agents of the transit authority of the National Department of Infrastructure and Transport . Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878715 Hiring through the Price Registration System - a company specialized in the provision of implementation, management, administration, inspection, supervision, issuance services and Deadline12 Jul 2022 1878717 Acquisition of 1 (one) vant (unmanned aerial vehicle) Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878718 Hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance, with the supply of parts and supplies, of the revolving door, model REDOR, equipped with DETRONIX Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878720 Hiring a company specialized in the supply of automated equipment, through a lending regime, with preventive and corrective maintenance of equipment Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878722 Acquisition of notebooks with 12-month warranty and support, in order to structuring the SMUL Municipal Department of Urban Planning Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878723 Price registration for eventual acquisition of dental materials, medicines and supplies to meet the demands of Sesi/DF. Deadline05 Jul 2022 1878724 Acquisition of Individual Protection Items in order to meet the needs of the professionals who carry out their activities in the undergraduate laboratories Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878726 It is the object of this AUCTION REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE contracting of a company specialized in the provision of arbitration services Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878727 Acquisition of material (paints, scissors, sandpaper, etc.) having as judgment criterion the LOWEST PRICE PER BATCH. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878728 Acquisition in installments, through registration of prices of equipment and inputs for the Endemic sector. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878729 Acquisition in installments, through registration of prices of equipment and inputs for the Endemic sector. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878730 Request for Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS ( OPME) - DISPOSABLE NEEDLE FOR BREAST BIOPSY Deadline05 Jul 2022 1878732 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878907 Acquisition of foodstuffs for the Mental Health sector of the Municipal Health Department Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878908 PRICE RECORD for future and uncertain acquisition of medicines to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department, Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878909 PRICE REGISTRATION for Hiring a company able to provide SNACKS AND SNACKS Deadline18 Jul 2022 1878911 Price registration for future and eventual contracting of environmental monitoring services Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878913 Acquisition of electronics, appliances, computer equipment, furniture, kitchen utensils and school furniture intended for the service of students enrolled in schools Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878914 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878915 Acquisition of hospital equipment and supplies that will be destined to the Municipal Health Department - Basic Health Unit of the Ana Rita Neighborhood, Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878917 Acquisition of sanitizing products to maintain the activities of the Promotion Association to the Health, Maternity and Childhood of this Municipality - Hospital Nossa Senhora Apar Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878918 The object of this bidding is the registration of prices for the ACQUISITION OF STEEL SHELVING Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878919 Contracting of continued hospital cleaning, conservation and sanitation services, with supply of material to the Health Group of Fortaleza Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878921 Acquisition of bed, table and bath materials for the Afonsos Air Base BAAF and Supported Units. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878924 The acquisition of computers to better serve elementary schools. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878926 Price record for eventual and future acquisition of laboratory materials for the Water Treatment Station of this Municipality, Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878927 Acquisition of foodstuffs, to meet the demands of various Secretariats, Departments, Health Units, Educational Units, Social Care Units Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878929 The Object of this bidding is the registration of price for the acquisition of medicines, supplements Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878932 Acquisition of tests for psychological assessment intended to maintain the activities of the Psychology Section Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878960 Hiring of a company for total insurance of vehicles of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of Cataguases. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878962 Vehicle Rental Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878963 Registration of Prices for the acquisition of dental supplies. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878964 TRANSFER FOR SCHOOL MAINTENANCE Deadline30 Jun 2022 1878965 Acquisition of hygiene materials for students enrolled in Teaching School Units. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878966 CONTRACTING SERVICES TO MEET SCHOOL DEMANDS. Deadline30 Jun 2022 1878967 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1878987 Service of adaptation of the pathological and cytopathological anatomy laboratory of the Military Hospital of São Paulo Area (HMASP) Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878989 Hiring an integration agent to provide Internship services to CAERN, according to the Term of Reference and Bidding Order No. 10254/2022 DA. Deadline18 Jul 2022 1878991 Price registration for future acquisition of medicines for veterinary and human use, hospital material, pharmaceutical material Deadline07 Jul 2022 1878994 Hiring of a company specialized in providing a computerized system, for the assignment of the right to use human resources management software, Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878995 Acquisition of permanent materials for health units, intended for use by the Municipal Health Department, as requested by the Municipal Health Department Public Deadline08 Jul 2022 1878998 SRP for Hiring an accredited and specialized company to provide collection, transport, treatment and issuance of certification of final destination per kilogram of waste: various m Deadline06 Jul 2022 1878999 PRICE REGISTRATION, for the Acquisition of Dog and Feline Food to feed the animals collected under observation at the CCZ Zoonosis Control Center Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879000 Registration of prices for the acquisition, on demand, of materials and computer equipment, licenses and smartphone devices Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879001 Occupational Health Occupational Medicine Service for the Recife Regional Public Deadline05 Jul 2022 1879002 Acquisition of 05 (five) ovens for heating serum to meet the needs of Hospital São João Batista/SAH. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879003 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of printers, tablet and cell phone, to meet the needs of the municipal government of Aurora do Pará Deadline11 Jul 2022 1879004 Provision of health plan service to cover expenses with veterinary services in order to protect the health of the dogs that will integrate the SR/PF/RN kennel. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879006 Acquisition of industrial washers and freezers for use in the Municipal Education Network. Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879008 Hiring of a company specialized in providing corrective and preventive maintenance services Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879009 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in printing, confection and publishing graphic services of books Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879010 Price registration for possible acquisition of personal protective equipment for use by the social action secretariat Public notice Deadline13 Jul 2022 1879011 Hiring of a legal entity to provide continued cleaning, cleanliness and building conservation services Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879012 Acquisition of 01 (one) portable ultrasound to meet the needs Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879013 Hiring of services for the production of institutional graphic materials and dissemination to meet the needs of the Regional Nursing Council of Rio Grande do Sul, Coren-RS, Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879014 The contracting of a company specialized in the supply of security forms for use in the individual registration sector of the Regional Council of Medicine of the State of Mato Gros Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879015 Price record formation for the rental of a container-type metallic module, to meet the demand of Basic Health Units, in accordance with conditions set out in this notice. Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879016 Acquisition of foodstuffs for Basic Education Schools of the municipal education network, CEOM and AABB Comunidade, through the registration system of prices. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879018 Hiring of a specialized company to provide concierge services to attend the Maria Malgarin Frizzo Early Childhood School in the municipality of Nova Esperança do Sul, RS. Deadline13 Jul 2022 1879019 Acquisition of hospital supplies to meet the demand of the Municipal Health Department of the municipality of Arcos/MG Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879022 Record of prices for eventual acquisition of consumables for the Laboratory of the Municipal Hospital of Governador Valadares e Centro Deadline14 Jul 2022 1879023 Hiring a company to print graphic materials alluding to the Strong Families Program, in accordance with the conditions established in this notice. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879025 Acquisition of 02 (two) 0 Km vehicles, utility type, with a minimum capacity for 07 (seven) seats, in white, others characteristics contained in the Term of Reference Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879026 Hiring of a company specialized in the acquisition of alternative electric energy generation equipment Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879027 Hiring of a specialized company for making and installing curtains for EMEF Koei Arakaki school unit, Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879088 Acquisition of permanent material manual backpack pumps, to meet the needs of the Mato Grosso State Health Department. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879089 Price registration for the acquisition of drugs belonging to the injectable pharmacological groups Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879090 Registration of prices for future supply of medicines. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879092 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of a stationary generator set with a capacity of 360 KVAs Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879093 Acquisition of permanent material manual backpack pumps, to meet the needs of the Mato Grosso State Health Department. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879094 ACQUISITION OF EQUIPMENT AND COMPONENTS FOR THE SELECTION CENTER/CS AND SOCIAL COMMUNICATION ADVISORY/ACS Public Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879095 Hiring of a specialized company to provide motor vehicle rental services, Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879096 Electrocardiographic acquisition. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879097 Registration of prices for future supply of medicines. Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879099 Immediate acquisition of Dental Equipment and the like to serve the Basic Health Units UBS of the Municipal Health Fund of Ouro Velho /PB Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879100 Possible and future contracting of preventive and corrective maintenance services of laboratory equipment Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879102 Acquisition of medicines and consumables health. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879103 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline30 Jun 2022 1879104 Price registration, for future and eventual hiring of a legal entity to supply sports materials and equipment Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879105 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline01 Jul 2022 1879106 Acquisition of tiles and ridges for building maintenance carried out in the units managed by the Joinville Department of Education Public notice Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879107 Acquisition of a utility vehicle for expansion and consolidation of the Unified Health System Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879108 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of a legal entity to supply dental materials. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879110 Acquisition of flat naval partitions and complete accessory for honeycomb core naval panel partition door, including lock Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879111 Price registration for future and eventual provision of services for the leasing of sound equipment, lighting and structures Public notice Deadline11 Jul 2022 1879113 Future and Possible acquisition of textbooks in order to serve the Municipal Department of Education of Lajeado Novo-MA Public notice Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879138 Hiring a company specialized in providing laboratory services collection and physical-chemical and microbiological analysis of drinking water Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879140 Acquisition of special gases and liquid nitrogen, with installments, to meet the demands of the laboratories of: Genetics and Biotechnology Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879141 Price registration, for future and eventual hiring of a legal entity to supply sports materials and equipment Deadline02 Aug 2022 1879203 PRICE RECORD for hiring company(s) to provide medical emergency services in type B Ambulances Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879204 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medicines, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879207 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Medicines, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879209 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Orthotics and Prostheses, Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879212 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Hospital Medical Material for the Central Medical-Hospital Material Supply Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879216 Acquisition of laboratory material - Reagents for molecular biology tests, aiming at the determination of Weak D subgroups by means of chain reaction of polymerase Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879219 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of services of simultaneous transmission Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879221 Price registration for future acquisitions of Packaging and Packaging Material Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879226 Price Record for future and eventual Drug Handling services Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879229 Acquisition of Basic Medicines to Meet the Needs of the Municipal Health Department Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879230 Price registration for the acquisition of office supplies to serve various sectors of the Municipality of Pirapora/MG. Deadline18 Jul 2022 1879231 Acquisition of materials and medicines for veterinary use. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879232 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of materials and equipment for physical therapy unit, in service of the Municipal Health Department of Paula Freitas/PR. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879233 PRICE RECORD FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879234 Acquisition of hospital medical equipment Public notice Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879235 Hiring of a company to provide dental services for molding and making customized dental prostheses Deadline12 Jul 2022 1879236 Acquisition of a multimedia projector. (datashow) to serve the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879237 Hiring of a non-profit entity whose objective assistance to adolescents and professional education Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879239 Electronic Auction acquisition of PERMANENT MATERIAL: APAR.EQUIP.UTENS.MED.,ODONT,LABOR.HOSPITALAR Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879240 Acquisition of hospital linen as requested by the Municipal Health Department. Deadline15 Jul 2022 1879241 Acquisition of products to serve the Nursing Division (Wraps, polyurethane material and others). Items that resulted in canceled or deserted in Trading Session 109/2021 - 23079.216 Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879242 Possible acquisition of Clinical Diagnostic Material Test for qualitative detection of SARS-CoV-2 antigens Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879244 Acquisition of product to serve the Central Warehouse Service - Blood glucose tape. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879245 Formalization of Price Registration Minutes for the eventual acquisition of snack kits for patients referred for medical care outside the Municipality of Mercedes Public notice Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879246 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of computer parts, peripherals and consumables for general use Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879247 Price registration for possible contracting of a specialized company for the supply of parts and provision of preventive Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879248 Acquisition of Tablet, for the Municipal Health Department of Teixeira Soares. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879253 Continuous support services for students with disabilities, who have motor limitations and others that cause permanent or temporary difficulties in self-care Deadline05 Jul 2022 1879256 Intention of price registration for future and eventual acquisition of surgical instruments for HUJM/UFMT -Ebserh Public Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879259 Acquisition of IFAM/CMC expedient material. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879447 Acquisition of a cargo car, platform-type aluminum ladder Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879448 Acquisition of glassware in Chemistry, Biology Physics and Laboratory Supplies Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879449 Electronic Auction, of the Lowest price type per item, aiming at recording prices for future Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879450 Hiring a company specialized in the leasing of equipment for the training of EU/RJ census takers from July 14 to 26, 2022. Public notice Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879451 Acquisition of combat pre-hospital care material for the Federal Senate Police Department, according to the specifications contained in the Notice and its annexes . Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879452 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879453 Onerous concession of the right to use space for the exploitation of canteen services Deadline12 Jul 2022 1879454 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879455 Hiring of the service of supplying national, foreign and imported bibliographic and multimedia materials Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879456 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879457 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879458 Price registration for the purchase of furniture (tables, drawers, workstations and their complements, cabinets, steel shelves , chairs, stringers, sofas Deadline11 Jul 2022 1879459 Acquisition of new vehicles (zero km), year of manufacture and model not less than the year 2022, to serve the departments of Education, Culture and Sport and Social Assistance Deadline13 Jul 2022 1879461 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879462 Price Record for acquisition with the supply of books in installments. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879464 Price Record for acquisition with installment supply of various materials, such as: bleach, tray, vial, pipettes, etc. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879533 Acquisition of Consumable Material (Ethyl Alcohol and Others) Public notice Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879534 Acquisition of reagents for viral load tests. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879535 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879536 Provision of 70% gel alcohol in installments Public notice Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879538 Acquisition of Oncological Medicines Public notice Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879539 Price Record (SRP), of the lowest price type per item and per lot for the acquisition of goods and common services. Deadline25 Jul 2022 1879549 Price Record (SRP), of the lowest price type per item and per lot for the acquisition of goods and common services. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879553 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879556 Acquisition of thermometers, test tube, funnel and others. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879558 Acquisition of consumables and expedients for the resupply of the Warehouse Section Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879591 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879596 Acquisition of product to serve the Central Warehouse Service - Blood glucose tape. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879597 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continued cleaning and conservation services with hand supply Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879598 Hiring a company to provide specialized services in auditing, billing and processing of reimbursement requests and medical Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879600 Hiring a company to provide continuous COOK services ( O), KITCHEN AND STORAGE ASSISTANT Deadline11 Jul 2022 1879608 Acquisition of material for ORTHOSES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS (OPME) CUSHIONS Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879625 Acquisition of Hospital Supplies (Sterile Surgical Glove, Protective Cover and Others) Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879626 Acquisition of Implants for Orthopedic Surgeries for the Hand Surgery area - ARMAN , on a consignment basis. Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879627 CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN AUDIOVISUAL PRODUCTION FOR THE CREATION OF EDUCATIONAL VIDEO Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879628 Electronic Auction, of the Lowest price per item type, aiming at recording prices for future and eventual acquisition of medication Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879629 Acquisition of medical and dental equipment, with installation service of complete dental equipment and dental x-ray device. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879630 Price registration for contracting services for the manufacture of dental prosthesis Public notice Deadline08 Jul 2022 1879631 Future and eventual acquisition of materials for the Academic Department of Mechanics - DAMEC - of UTFPR Curitiba, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established. Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879632 EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR CLEANING, DEETIZATION AND STERILIZATION OF Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879633 PROCESS INTENDED TO MEET EXPENSES WITH THE CONTRACTING OF CONTINUOUS WASTE REMOVAL OR DISPOSAL SERVICES Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879634 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879635 Acquisition of products to serve the Cardiology-Hemodynamics Service Deadline07 Jul 2022 1879636 Price Record for eventual acquisition of foodstuffs from fruit and vegetables Deadline06 Jul 2022 1879637 Price registration for future and eventual Acquisition of Inputs and related items to meet the demand of the Municipal Center Deadline07 Jul 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us