Brazil Tenders - 1 July 2022

60 tenders published in Brazil on 1 July 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 1 July 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Energy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Energy, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1886663 Hiring of administrative and operational support services for the 2022 General Elections, through the allocation of dedicated jobs (administrative supervisor and support assistant) Deadline12 Jul 2022 1886667 LABEL ADHESIVE Deadline13 Jul 2022 1886677 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Acquisition of a Card Printer and consumables, aiming at the continuity of the issuanc Deadline12 Jul 2022 1886763 TO BE. MAINTENANCE IN BIOMETRIC POINT - PE 640/22 Deadline11 Jul 2022 1886789 - Price registration for the acquisition and installation of security cameras Deadline14 Jul 2022 1886818 UPS Deadline11 Jul 2022 1886863 HEADSET Deadline12 Jul 2022 1887255 LOAD FIRE EXTINGUISHER Deadline13 Jul 2022 1888142 Occasional and on-demand acquisition of Lubricating Oils, Additives and Greases, in order to serve the fleet of vehicles linked to the Municipal Department of Education of Piracanj Deadline18 Jul 2022 1888145 Acquisition of permanent dental material aimed at service by the Health Department (dental compressor) Public notice Deadline21 Jul 2022 1888147 Acquisition of permanent dental material for assistance provided by the Health Department (dental chair). Deadline20 Jul 2022 1888149 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of permanent material, to serve the health surveillance team , according to RESOLUTION 6, Deadline14 Jul 2022 1888153 Acquisition of permanent material for the Health Department of (Cabinets, Chairs and tables) Public notice Deadline28 Jul 2022 1888253 Acquisition of materials for repairs to university chairs and desks to meet the needs of this foundation. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888255 Hiring service for the rental of 02 (two) passenger cars, in order to meet the demand for the application of COVID-19 vaccines in the areas of the Municipality of Pirapetinga-MG. Deadline15 Jul 2022 1888257 ARP for the acquisition of Pantry and Kitchen Utensils (failed items PE n¨ 40/2022) Public Deadline12 Jul 2022 1888259 Acquisition of utensils for hospital units Public notice from: 06/28/2022 Deadline14 Jul 2022 1888263 Price Registration Intent for Future and Eventual ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND LABORATORY INPUTS CEPA STANDARD, PLS No. 041/2022 Public Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888265 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of hospital medical supplies that will be dispensed in the operating routines and service to users of the municipal health system. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888267 Acquisition of permanent material with resources from agreement No. 09/2022, with the State of Pará (State Health Department ) and Contribution from the Municipality to equip the Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888268 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888270 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888272 Acquisition of foodstuffs acquired by the National School Feeding Program. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1888297 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888301 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888304 ARP for the acquisition of Pantry and Kitchen Utensils (failed items PE n¨ 40/2022) Public Deadline12 Jul 2022 1888306 Hiring service for the rental of 02 (two) passenger cars, aiming to meet the demand for the application of COVID-19 vaccines in the areas of the Municipality of Pirapetinga-MG. Deadline15 Jul 2022 1888308 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888311 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888313 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888315 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888339 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline07 Jul 2022 1888342 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline07 Jul 2022 1888344 PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES IN SCHOOL ENVIRONMENT Deadline08 Jul 2022 1888346 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline07 Jul 2022 1888349 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline07 Jul 2022 1888350 Services in oncology, in the areas of chemotherapy, radiotherapy and brachytherapy Public notice Deadline13 Jul 2022 1888353 Hiring of a company specialized in providing insurance services to serve school transport vehicles crowded at the Municipal Department of Education of Dois Irmãos do Buriti-ms Deadline08 Jul 2022 1888355 Possible acquisition of inputs for making animal feed to serve the School Farm of the Faculty of Veterinary through of the Dean of Administration (PROAD), in Niterói RJ. Deadline08 Jul 2022 1888356 Acquisition of permanent equipment and materials for Basic Health Unit - in execution of Proposals n¨11394.413000/1210-05, 11394.413000 /1210-06, E 11394.413000/1210-07. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888359 Price record for the acquisition of Articular Hyaluronic Acid for the Orthopedics Section (SORT) of the Air Force Hospital do Galeão (HFAG). Deadline08 Jul 2022 1888360 Acquisition of hemotherapy material Public notice Deadline08 Jul 2022 1888361 Acquisition of equipment HOSPITAL WASHER / EXTRACTOR WITH BARRIER CAPACITY FOR 30 KG according to the specifications contained in the Term of Reference/Annex I of the public notice Deadline12 Jul 2022 1888362 PRICE RECORD for the purchase of stationery products and school supplies, to meet the needs of the Municipal Social Assistance Department. Deadline12 Jul 2022 1888364 The object of this bidding is the selection of a company for the registration of prices aiming at future Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888365 Acquisition of Agricultural Machines, in accordance with agreement No. 921981/2021, to meet the needs of the Municipality of Sena Madureira/Acre Public Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888366 PUBLIC CALL 002/2022 ACQUISITION OF FOOD FOOD FOR SCHOOL MEALS FROM FAMILY AGRICULTURE FOR THE SAKE OF DEPUTY FERNANDO MOTA TEJUÇUOCA-CE. Deadline03 Aug 2022 1888367 Acquisition, through Price Registration, of Sclerosis Needle for the Gastroenterology Section (SGAS) of Hospital de Galeão Air Force Deadline08 Jul 2022 1888368 Acquisition of a machine for sieving aggregates for application in an asphalt plant, in accordance with agreement No. 898530/2020, to meet the needs of the Municipality of Sena Mad Deadline12 Jul 2022 1888369 Price Record for Possible Acquisition of Veterinary Medicines for the UFV-Florestal Campus. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888371 Acquisition of electrical and related material to meet the needs of the teaching units of Fundação Educacional de Volta Redonda Public notice Deadline12 Jul 2022 1888373 Acquisition of an ergonomic kit, for the core of attention to the safety and health of the nass/ gesss/ sesmt server Deadline01 Aug 2022 1888375 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company for price registration with a view to the future and eventual acquisition of a mattress Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888431 PRICE RECORD FOR THE ACQUISITION OF BPF FUEL OIL, TYPE OCB1 FOR THE BOILER OF THE CEFD/UFSM THERMAL POOL. Deadline08 Jul 2022 1888444 Price Record for Possible Acquisition of Pharmacological, Hospital, Laboratory and Dental, for the benefit of the 6th Combat Engineering Battalion Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888556 Acquisition of an ambulance that will be used for sanitary transport of SUS users in the Municipality of Nova Tebas Deadline25 Jul 2022 1888924 Acquisition of Consumable Materials Public notice from: 06/28/2022 Deadline28 Jul 2022 1888925 Acquisition of oxygen concentrators, intended for the Municipal Health Department. Deadline11 Jul 2022 1888926 Acquisition of toys, destined for the Municipal Department of Education, according to the Term of Commitment PAR No. 201305763. Public notice Deadline12 Jul 2022 1888927 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of Dental Material in installments, exclusive for ME, EPP and MEI or equivalent. Deadline11 Jul 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us