Brazil Tenders - 11 July 2022

179 tenders published in Brazil on 11 July 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 July 2022, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Security Printing, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1908796 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of services to support the management of assets Deadline19 Jul 2022 1908803 Acquisition of Cards in PVC Blend / LAMINATED ABS, with supply of material Notice Deadline20 Jul 2022 1908819 Hiring of A Company Specialized in Magnetic Card Administration for use of the Food Voucher Benefit. Deadline21 Jul 2022 1908826 Acquisition of data collectors for barcode reading, Deadline20 Jul 2022 1908830 2 - ADHESIVE LABEL Deadline21 Jul 2022 1908843 ADHESIVE LABEL Deadline20 Jul 2022 1908846 ADHESIVE LABEL Deadline20 Jul 2022 1908849 ACQUISITION OF BADGES Deadline14 Jul 2022 1908883 Acquisition of Cards in laminated PVC / ABS Blend, with supply of Deadline20 Jul 2022 1908887 provision of administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of food stamp legitimacy document, through electronic cards Deadline15 Jul 2022 1908890 Acquisition of Cards in laminated PVC / ABS Blend, with supply of Deadline20 Jul 2022 1908892 Acquisition of consumables (smart card), according to established conditions, quantities and requirements in the Notice and attachments. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1908915 Acquisition of semi-automatic pistols caliber .22 LR in order to meet the demands of this State Department of Penitentiary Administration. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1908929 ACQUISITION OF 01 (ONE) MULTICALIBRE RIFLE - PEI 685/22 Deadline19 Jul 2022 1908931 provision of fire prevention Deadline28 Jul 2022 1908939 ACQUISITION OF 5.56X45MM CALIBRE CARBINES Deadline20 Jul 2022 1908985 Acquisition of ballistic helmets level III-A Deadline20 Jul 2022 1908999 TRIM BELT, Type: Military Tactical Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909029 hiring of companies specialized in fire extinguishers refills Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909104 Acquisition of semi-automatic pistols caliber .22 LR Deadline27 Jul 2022 1909226 Formation of price record for the acquisition of hospital medical supplies, according to the conditions established in this notice. Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909228 Hiring a Company to Perform Nuclear Medicine Exams (Iodotherapy (Therapeutic Dose With Iodine 131 Up to 200 Mci )). Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909231 Choosing the most advantageous proposal for future acquisition of EXPEDIENT MATERIAL Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909232 Formation of price record for the acquisition of hospital medical supplies, according to the conditions established in this notice. Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909233 Hiring of a Company Specialized in Supply of Supplies and Transfusion Reagents with Assignment under Equipment Lending Regime. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909234 The purpose of this bidding is the acquisition of medicinal gases, in accordance with the specification contained in the terms of reference/Annex I, Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909235 Acquisition of vehicles, 0 (zero) kilometer, to meet the demand of the Municipal Department of Health and Sanitary Surveillance of Santo Antônio of the Discovered. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909237 Price registration system for contracting dental prosthesis services to the municipality's USB, Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909239 Acquisition of S10 diesel fuel, to meet the needs of the Municipal Education Department of Caldazinha - Goiás. Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909244 Acquisition of Tubular Packaging Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909248 Acquisition of professional faucets with dishwasher prewash spout, and Doors come and go in ABS , aiming to meet the kitchen needs of the Student Restaurant of the Nova Iguaçu Cam Deadline25 Jul 2022 1909250 Acquisition of Sanitizing and Antiseptics. Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909251 Acquisition of Breast Implants and Expanders. (PROCESS: 25410.016236/2021-08 Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909255 Price record for the supply of file, endodontic, k-flexible, 21mm, nr 15 to 40, 6 files - drill, diamond, spherical, Deadline21 Jul 2022 1909258 Price registration for contracting maintenance services in dental equipment Public notice Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909259 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE SUPPLY OF LABORATORY MATERIALS Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909262 Acquisition of Medicines from the Pharmacological Group Electrolytes and Diluents Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909264 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT 02, as described in the Electronic Auction Notice No. 14/2022 /CRSN, and its attachments Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909266 The purpose of this bidding is the acquisition of dental consumables, for the maintenance of activities in the dental offices Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909267 The purpose of this bidding is the acquisition of dental consumables, for the maintenance of activities in the dental offices Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909347 Hiring a company to provide the PROERD Booklet Making Service, meeting the needs of the Education Department. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909348 Acquisition of Books on Religion, Social Sciences, Philology, Natural Sciences, Applied Sciences and Philosophy Public notice Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909349 Eventual and Future Acquisition of Foodstuffs to Meet the School Meals of the Municipal Education Network of the Municipality of Terra Roxa - PR, for the Academic Period of 2022 Deadline02 Aug 2022 1909351 Acquisition of a Refrigeration Chamber for Medicines, with single and immediate delivery, according to the notice and annexes. Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909353 The price record for future and eventual acquisition of hospital linen, uniforms and PPE for the servers of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909355 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of playgrounds (playground) assembled and installed accessible and not accessible to meet the needs of the municipal secretar Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909357 Price registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for future and eventual acquisition of laundry material in service of Processing Units of Health Services Clothing at Cascavel Pub Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909360 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of eye drops for patients registered in the Glaucoma Program. Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909363 This tender, of the LOWEST PRICE PER ITEM type, aims to select proposals aiming at the price registration for the eventual acquisition of VARIOUS EQUIPMENT, ELECTRONIC AND HOUSEHOL Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909364 Complementary contracting of a company specialized in Elective Service to perform the following exams: Exercise Test, Holter, MAP ( Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909365 Possible and future Consigned Acquisition of Orthesis, Prosthesis and Special Materials Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909402 ACQUISITION OF 01 (ONE) MULTICALIBRE RIFLE - PEI 685/22 Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909455 FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENT FOR PICK UP Deadline26 Jul 2022 1909477 PRICE RECORD for the acquisition of PHYSIOTHERAPY EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES, for patient care at the Hospital Municipal de Maringá Dra. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909479 Acquisition of furniture in general destined for Wilma Peixoto Stival CMEI. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909480 PRICE RECORD, for possible purchase of medicines, injectables, supplies, dressing material, hospital hygiene materials Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909567 Price Record for the acquisition of Office and Stationery Materials (Demand for 2022/2023, Vol. V of V), Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909568 Registration of prices of dental materials. Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909569 Hiring services for making layettes and uniforms. Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909571 Formalization of Price Registration Minutes for possible acquisition of various foodstuffs for school meals, for consumption in schools and day care centers Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909572 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of 32 (thirty-two) prepaid telephony chips Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909574 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Radiological Examination services with reports to be carried out in the municipality of Realeza/PR, intended for SUS users Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909576 Hiring a company for the installment purchase of construction materials and electrical materials for use in the services of school units and Municipal Department of Education of Sa Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909578 Hiring a company for the installment purchase of construction materials and electrical materials for use in the services of school units and Municipal Department of Education of Sa Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909580 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of medicines to meet the demands of the municipality of Sericita-MG, according to the specifications of the Public Notice and Terms Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909581 Acquisition of dental materials for the continuity of dental services provided by the Municipal Health Department of the municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste- Pr . Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909583 Acquisition of dental materials for the continuity of dental services provided by the Municipal Health Department of the municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste- Pr . Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909585 Price Registration for the acquisition of manual sweeper, load cart with 2 and 6 wheels, plastic chair and polyethylene pallets, in service of the needs of the Municipal Department Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909588 The purpose of this bidding is to contract a company for the acquisition of 01 (one) vehicle, pickup model, pickup truck type, double cab , Diesel 4X4, Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909589 Price registration for the acquisition of Laboratory Material Public notice Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909591 Price registration, aiming at the future or eventual acquisition of consumables and instruments for the sector of Dentistry of the Health Department of the Municipality of São Jor Deadline25 Jul 2022 1909592 Acquisition of foodstuffs to serve the students of the Municipal Education Network of the Municipality of São Gabriel da Palha/ES, according to the Program National School Feeding Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909593 Acquisition of Webcam and Headset units Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909594 Possible contracting of a company to provide continued domestic laundry service: COLLECT, PACK, WEIGHT, WASH, REMOVE STAINS, DRY, IRON AND DISTRIBUTE/DELIVERY CLOTHES, Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909595 Price Record for the acquisition of inputs, aiming to meet the needs of the Primary Care Network, the Specialized Care Network Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909597 The purpose of this Auction is to hire a company specialized in the provision of continuous services of collection and transport, biweekly, treatment Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909600 COMPONENTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR DENTAL USE Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909602 COMPONENTS FOR EQUIPMENT FOR DENTAL USE Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909603 PRICE RECORD, for possible purchase of medicines, injectables, supplies, dressing material, hospital hygiene materials, instruments Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909604 The object is the eventual and future ACQUISITION OF CONSUMPTION MATERIAL (Cup and Kitchen and others), via the Price Registration System. Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909606 Acquisition of kitchen utensils for the preparation of school meals, intended for the kitchens of school units and early childhood education centers, in the Municipality of Public Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909607 Gloves For Use In Sterilization Material Center Public notice Deadline26 Jul 2022 1909609 MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909610 Hiring a company to provide installation, maintenance, removal and relocation services for street and public street identifiers, Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909612 Acquisition of chromebooks, according to the Technical Specification Standard. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909613 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of permanent and consumable material Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909614 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE Public notice Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909617 Hiring of a legal entity to acquire flags, in service of the Municipal Department of Education, Environment and Sustainable Development, Safety and Traffic, Sport and Leisure and C Deadline04 Aug 2022 1909620 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of a specialized company to supply various types of automatic, wooden, refill and rubber stamps stamps Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909621 Hiring of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services for platform elevators with the supply of parts and materials Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909624 Selection of proposals aimed at recording prices for future and eventual acquisition of hospital medical supplies Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909625 Price Record for future and possible installment purchase of Medicines, exclusive to ME, EPP and MEI, as described, specification and conditions set forth in this public notice and Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909626 Acquisition of 01 (one) Vehicle, Zero KM, according to the specifications contained in the Term of Reference, pursuant to the Agreement between the State Deadline29 Jul 2022 1909627 Process 180-52181/2021; Price registration for the acquisition of LABORATORY REAGENTS (IMMUNO-HEMATOLOGICAL) Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909629 Hiring of a specialized company for eventual Acquisition of office and pantry materials, according to detailed specifications in the Public Notice Term of Reference Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909631 Price Record for the eventual acquisition of disposable materials to attend courses in the Gastronomy, Food Production, Health and Senac DF beauty. Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909633 Hiring of a legal entity for the future and eventual supply of CONSUMABLES FOR THE SENAC/CE PODOLOGY COURSE Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909635 1 - RADIO TRANSCEIVER Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909637 Contracting of communication services for the acquisition of mobile telephone lines with internet and devices on a lending basis, according to conditions, quantities and requiremen Deadline26 Jul 2022 1909652 Supply of skilled labor to perform their duties, adequate personal protective equipment Deadline21 Jul 2022 1909673 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of anatomopathological examination service for freezing/paraffin by surgical piece or by biopsy, Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909675 Possible acquisition of SPECIALIZED MEDICINES FROM GROUP 2, meeting the demands of the Specialized Component of Pharmaceutical Assistance (CEAF) for the exercise of 2022. Public no Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909677 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of closed system adult suction probes, to meet the needs of the Hospital/Hospital Autonomous Service São João Batista Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909679 HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jul 2022 1909680 Possible ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT TO PROMOTE HEALTH SERVICES PROVIDED BY UNITS BELONGING TO THE STRUCTURE OF SESAU/RR Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909684 The purpose of this Terms of Reference is the future contracting of a company for the acquisition of permanent material ( Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909699 MEDICINES Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909700 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of hospital material for general surgery and orthopedics, to meet the needs of Hospital São João Batista Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909702 MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909704 Acquisition of ready meals and snacks to serve the Socio-Educational Service Unit of Cacoal/RO. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909706 Acquisition of filter holder and filter for spirometer brand MIR from Policlínica and acquisition of Uterine Pessaries for the Municipal Maternity Hospital of Londrina-PR. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909707 Acquisition of Perishable and Non-Perishable Foodstuffs for Feeding Students Enrolled in Municipal and State Schools of Education in the Municipality of Salinópolis Public notice Deadline15 Jul 2022 1909709 MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909711 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of selection and hiring services for undergraduate and graduate students, through a public or private integration agent, Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909714 Acquisition of equipment and consumable items to meet the demands of the laboratories of the Institute of Technological Sciences (ICT), at UNIFEI - Campus de Itabira Public Deadline21 Jul 2022 1909715 MEDICINES Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909716 MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909717 TOOLS FOR PERSONAL HYGIENE Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909719 INPUTS FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909721 CLEANING IN SCHOOL ENVIRONMENT Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909722 MEDICINES Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909723 GLASSWARE, RELATED AND INPUTS FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909725 MEDICINES Deadline21 Jul 2022 1909728 MEDICINES Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909729 GLASSWARE, RELATED AND INPUTS FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909731 PRODUCTS AND INPUTS FOR SPECIAL DIETS Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909735 MEDICINES Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909736 MEDICINES Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909738 INSTRUMENTS FOR MEDICAL, SURGICAL OR HOSPITAL USE Deadline27 Jul 2022 1909740 MEDICINES Deadline27 Jul 2022 1909741 PERSONAL HYGIENE PRODUCTS Deadline12 Jul 2022 1909743 PERSONAL HYGIENE PRODUCTS Deadline12 Jul 2022 1909744 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909746 MEDICINES Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909749 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Personal Protective Equipment PPE Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909750 Price Record for Future and Possible Acquisition of Outpatient Materials and Personal Protective Equipment - PPE. Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909789 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO MEET MAINTENANCE IN COURT DETERMINATION Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909798 MEDICINES Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909801 COMPUTERS Deadline13 Jul 2022 1909804 Hiring of a specialized consulting service for the development of a technical study aimed at structuring and improving the Management of the Supply Chain Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909805 MEDICINES Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909806 Lease of 13 (thirteen) vehicles, of which 10 (ten) 1.0 passenger cars with capacity for 05 (five) passengers, Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909810 Record of prices for the purchase of consumables for maintenance of care provided by physiotherapy, speech therapists Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909811 MEDICINES Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909812 Hiring a company to provide outsourced labor services, whose employees are governed by the CONSOLIDATION OF LABOR LAWS (CLT) Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909813 Provision of services in the distribution of prepared food (meals), to meet the needs of CAPS, Health Program and the 24h Rescue. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909816 Record of prices for the purchase of consumables for maintenance of care provided by physiotherapy, speech therapists Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909820 PRICE REGISTRATION INTENT FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF RELATED PARTS Deadline21 Jul 2022 1909823 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company to record prices for future and eventual acquisitions of medical and hospital supplies Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909824 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of anatomical models of the learning environments of the medical course to be implemented at AEVSF/ KNIFE Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909826 Hiring of a specialized company to formalize price registration minutes for the eventual acquisition of stationery and office supplies, for use from ciscopar. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909828 Price registration for the provision of sampling services, laboratory analyzes and issuance of certificates of analysis, aiming at the characterization of waste Public notice Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909830 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company for the registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of medical and hospital supplies: Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909832 The purpose of this bidding is the acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2022 1909833 The purpose of this auction is the PURCHASE OF 01 (ONE) VEHICLE, zero kilometer, SUV type Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909835 PRICE RECORD FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICATIONS FROM THE DIGESTIVE SYSTEM RELICITATION OF PE No. 087/2022 Public notice Deadline21 Jul 2022 1909837 Hiring a Company to Supply Liquefied Petroleum Gas to Meet the Needs of the Municipal Education Fund of this Municipality Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909841 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909842 ACQUISITION of FURNITURE, MEDICAL AND HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT, according to SESA Resolution No. 773/2019, to serve the Municipal Health Department of Goioerê - PR. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909845 Occupational Safety and Medicine Service directed to an estimate of 600 (six hundred) employees of Companhia Cearense de Transportes Metropolitanos Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909847 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Basic Chemistry Laboratories, aiming to serve the State Public Schools of Education, Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909849 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this not Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909850 BUILDING MAINTENANCE AND INSTALLATIONS Deadline18 Jul 2022 1909908 ANALYTICAL REAGENT 4 Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909914 provision of services of making graphic material (stickers, banner, blocks , buttons, mugs Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909915 Contracting of companies to supply Laboratory reagents Deadline22 Jul 2022 1909983 This auction has as its object the contracting of a company providing charter services for aircraft type aircraft (land) and amphibious aircraft (land-to-water) Deadline20 Jul 2022 1909997 Price Record for future contracting of services fiber optic cable installation and internet link supply service for this IFAM-CSGC. Deadline19 Jul 2022 1909999 Hiring services for the supply and fingerprint of functional identification badges for effective servers, available, broad recruitment and interns. Obtaining data and images is the Deadline21 Jul 2022 1910002 Ticket Administration / Food Voucher ( Car-so-Electronic) - Agreement System Deadline20 Jul 2022 1910003 Hiring of software as a service to provide automation in access identity management (IAM), auditing of file servers, auditing and management of Active Deadline18 Jul 2022 1910007 Hiring of continued personal mobile telephony service (Personal Mobile Service SMP) Deadline27 Jul 2022 1910014 laboratory reagents for the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Subdivision Deadline25 Jul 2022 1910017 Contracting of companies to supply laboratory reagent Deadline22 Jul 2022 1910161 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of Biological Optical Binocular Microscopes. Deadline25 Jul 2022 1910935 Acquisition of tooling for maintenance of Armored Medium Personal Transport Vehicle On Wheels (VBTP MSR) 6x6 Guarani Deadline19 Jul 2022 1910945 ACQUISITION OF AMBULANCE - PE 694/22 Deadline20 Jul 2022 1910966 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas Deadline21 Jul 2022 1910988 covering the supply of fuels (gasoline , ethanol and diesel oil) Deadline20 Jul 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us