Brazil Tenders - 13 July 2022 (Page 2 of 2)

289 tenders published in Brazil on 13 July 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 July 2022, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 13 July 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1917090 Acquisition of permanent material, namely, armchair for chemotherapy and infirmary armchair for the obese, which meet the needs of different sectors of the University Hospital Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917092 Acquisition of General Supplies for the Surgical Unit and Processing of Sterilized Materials of the University Hospital de Brasília - HUB, with Equipment Lending for Items 42 and Deadline26 Jul 2022 1917094 IRP in replacement 154/2019 Acquisition of angiographic catheters (diagnoses). Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917224 provide type B basic support ambulance rental service Deadline02 Aug 2022 1917271 Acquisition of fuel to meet the needs of the 59th Motorized Infantry Battalion Public notice Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917303 supply of fuels Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917419 Price Record for the acquisition of permanent material such as Hospital Equipment to meet the needs of various Sections of the Hospital de Aeronautics of Belém HABE Public notice Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917420 Acquisition of Hospital and Office Furniture at the Ophir Loyola Hospital Public Deadline26 Jul 2022 1917421 Acquisition of GADOLINUM-BASED RESONANCE CONTRAST- 15 ML FRS, IODIZED CONTRAST Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917422 Acquisition of Reagent for clinical diagnosis (UROANALYSIS) with assignment of equipment. Deadline25 Jul 2022 1917423 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC BAGS, THERMOMETER, EXPEDIENT MATERIAL, WATER PURIFIER AND FURNITURE, to meet the demand of the Pharmaceutical Assistance sector, State Resources ( IOF), Resolut Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917424 Service for making overturning plates for movable property to serve the Department of Education SEDUC, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Re Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917425 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917426 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital equipment, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917427 Acquisition of material for the Neurosurgery Section of Hospital das Forças Armadas - HFA (60550.015713/2022-97 ) Public notice Deadline27 Jul 2022 1917428 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice . Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917429 Service of collection, transport, treatment and final destination of solid waste from Group D to meet the needs of the Education Department Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917430 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of hospital laundry services, as per conditions, requirements and deadlines provided for in the Notice and its annexes. Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917440 DIESEL OIL Deadline26 Jul 2022 1917446 Provision Multimedia Communication Services SCM ( Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917449 ACQUISITION OF FOOD (MEAT) IN MEETING THE DEMAND OF SCHOOL UNITS AND OTHER PUBLIC BODIES. MUNICIPAL SECRETARY OF AGRICULTURE AND SUPPLY. Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917451 School transport service for students from the state public school system in the Municipality of PACAJUS in the State of Ceará, with a drive Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917458 MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline28 Jul 2022 1917459 ACQUISITION OF LARGE VOLUME SOLUTIONS, for inpatient and outpatient care at the University Hospital of the Federal University of Piauí HU UFPI, Deadline26 Jul 2022 1917460 Acquisition of Medicines for assistance to beneficiaries of INSTITUTO CURITIBA DE SAÚDE - ICS Public notice Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917461 Acquisition of consumables for Pathology Laboratory, special reagents, dyes, organic solvents and product kits for processing of biological samples. Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917462 Acquisition of various chemical products for cleaning and disinfection for the benefit of the Hospital de Aeronáutica de Canoas HACO Public notice Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917463 MEDICINES Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917464 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of uninterruptible power supplies (nobreaks) Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917466 Service for making overturning plates for movable property to serve the Department of Education SEDUC, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Re Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917467 Acquisition of supplies intended to serve Primary Care Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917470 Acquisition of medicines intended to serve the Municipal Basic Pharmacy and Mental Health (Caps and its other devices), Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917473 PURCHASE OF PLASTIC BAGS, THERMOMETER, EXPEDIENT MATERIAL, WATER PURIFIER AND FURNITURE, to meet the demand of the Pharmaceutical Assistance sector, State Resources ( IOF), Resolut Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917476 Acquisition of toothbrushes and toothpastes to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917506 Acquisition of Videoendoscopy Set and Emergency Cart for use in Institute of Health Care São Francisco de Assis HESFA, Federal University of Rio de Janeiro/UFRJ Public notice Deadline26 Jul 2022 1917507 Acquisition of upholstery material to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units, according to the technical specification and commercia Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917508 PROVISION OF INDIVIDUAL EXTERNAL MONITORING SERVICE CUMULATED WITH LENDING OF DOSIMETERS FOR THE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF SANTA MARIA (HUSM-UFSM) Public notice Deadline08 Jul 2022 1917509 Hiring of a specialized company to provide surveillance services and unarmed security, Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917510 Acquisition of various hospital supplies (equipment, drains, slides, cannulas, probes, etc.) Public notice Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917511 Acquisition of PARENTERAL NUTRITION INPUTS, for the care of patients hospitalized at the University Hospital of the Federal University of Piauí Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917512 Hiring a company to provide cleaning, cleanliness and building conservation services, with the supply of exclusively dedicated labor, equipment Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917513 Acquisition of INPUTS FOR ORAL AND MAXILLOFACIAL SPECIALTY for the service of the Ophthalmology, Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917514 Contracting of property insurance with basic and accessory coverage against: damage or total loss caused by fire Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917515 Acquisition of STERILE, DISPOSABLE POLYSTYRENE TUBE from the brand CORNING Public notice Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917516 PURCHASES OF OPMES GENERAL AND VASCULAR SURGERY (STAPLERS AND LOADS/REFILLS FOR STAPLERS) Deadline14 Jul 2022 1917517 Acquisition of items from the brands VECTUS, NORGREM and SYSTEC Public notice Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917518 Hiring a company specialized in disinsection, rat extermination, extermination Deadline08 Jul 2022 1917552 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for contracting a civil aviation school aiming at theoretical qualification Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917566 Acquisition of hospital equipment and supplies (investment and funding), Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917577 Acquisition of consumables: neonatal oxygenator, pediatric oxygenator, assistance kit. Circulatory by levitation or pneumatic Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917579 Relaunch of Electronic Auction No. 4/2022, regarding the hiring of a specialized company to provide of graphic printing service, Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917580 Acquisition of Controlled Standardized Medicines (PHENYTOIN 50 MG/ML - INJECTABLE SOLUTION - AMPOLA 5 ML AND OTHERS ) Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917582 Acquisition of STANDARDIZED MEDICINES (FENTANILA, CITRATE 0.05 MG/ML - INJECTABLE SOLUTION - 10 M AMPOULE and OTHERS), Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917585 Acquisition of Items for Dentistry 2022 from the National Cancer Institute José Alencar Gomes da Silva INCA, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established i Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917586 Acquisition of Folinic Acid 15Mg (CP) and Others (Process 25410.010223/2021- 17). Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917587 Acquisition of blade (sterile connection) (Process 25410.003490/2022-19) Public Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917588 It is the object of this AUCTION LOWER PRICE PER ITEM, PRICE RECORD for future acquisitions of sports materials Deadline27 Jul 2022 1917589 Lease of medical air source to meet the demand of Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital for a period of 12 months, according to technical specification and commercial conditions con Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917590 Acquisition of DRAINS, FILTERS, CREPATED PAPER AND OTHERS. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917591 Hiring companies for extermination, cleaning services of septic tanks, service for unblocking sewage networks and pipes Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917592 Hiring companies for extermination, cleaning services of septic tanks, service for unblocking sewage networks and pipes Deadline26 Jul 2022 1917597 Acquisition of PPE (Personal Protection Equipment), according to specifications Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917599 The object of this electronic auction is the Registration of Sunscreen and repellent Prices to meet any demands from the Municipal Health Network of Angra dos Reis, as specified in Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917600 Acquisition of sets of school desks and chairs Public notice Deadline25 Jul 2022 1917601 Supply of dental consumables. Deadline25 Jul 2022 1917602 Price Record for the purchase of medicinal gases for Ruth Cardoso Municipal Hospital and Municipal Health Department. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917603 Registration of Prices for the acquisition of fruit and vegetables to compose the menu of municipal schools, cheches, APAE and the elderly, children and adolescents, hosted by the Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917604 Possible Acquisition of Medicines that were deserted in process No. 10.832/2021 electronic bidding No. 22/2022 Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917606 Acquisition of tablets for community health agents, through SESA RESOLUTION No. Health, Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917608 Price registration for future acquisition of medicines listed in the group of tablets, capsules and sachets, Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917609 Acquisition of cameras, energy sources, dvr and accessories, to meet the demands of various Secretariats Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917610 Hiring a company to supply food for the composition of school meals, to serve students of the municipal education network, to meet the school year 2022/2023. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917611 Possible acquisition of CHOCOLATE, OATS, CHEMICAL FERMENT, MACARRON CONCHINHA AND GARLIC PASTE, according to the needs of the Municipal Department of Education Public notice Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917612 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of cleaning materials, household items, personal hygiene products and the like, to serve the various Secretariats from the mu Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917613 Occasional and on-demand acquisition of Expedient, Office and IT Materials to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Industry, Commerce and Intermunicipal Relations of Pirac Deadline27 Jul 2022 1917614 Price Record for the Supply of Baraka Double T System, Secretion Collector Bottle and Respiratory Circuit Public Deadline27 Jul 2022 1917616 Hiring of a specialized company to provide on-call medical services for the verification and issuance of a DEATH DECLARATION, Deadline22 Jul 2022 1917617 Formalization of Price Registration Minutes for possible supply of parts and execution of maintenance and/or repairs on dental and hospital equipment existing in the units of healt Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917618 Possible acquisition of CHOCOLATE, OATS, CHEMICAL FERMENT, MACARRON CONCHINHA AND GARLIC PASTE, according to the needs of the Municipal Department of Education Public notice Deadline01 Aug 2022 1917619 Price registration system for eventual purchase of medicines in general as specified in the terms of reference of the public notice. Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917620 Acquisition of vehicles in service of the Departments of Education, Culture and Sports and Agriculture of the Municipality of Paula Freitas/PR. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1917621 Acquisition of consumables (rapid tests for specific qualitative detection for the differential detection of IgG and IgM antibodies of SARS-COV- two). Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917622 Acquisition of cleaning material and foodstuffs to meet the demands of the municipal departments of Pirapetinga process 2238/2021 Public notice Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917623 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company of School Transport services in an emergency, according to the description, specification and conditions provided for Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917624 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material to meet the needs of the Municipal Hospital Laboratory and vaccine room in the Municipality of Placas/PA. Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917625 Price registration for the acquisition of monitoring materials Deadline21 Jul 2022 1917626 The acquisition of individual security equipment, in service of municipal servants assigned to the Joinery of the Municipal Secretariat of Education Deadline25 Jul 2022 1917627 Any Legal Entity Hiring for Lease: Equipment, Vehicles and Boat Services for Health, Social Assistance and Education, Sports Departments And Leisure Through Price Registration Syst Deadline20 Jul 2022 1917628 Formation of Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of medicines to be used by the Municipal Department of Public Health, in the Municipal Emergency Care Pharmacy Deadline26 Jul 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us