Brazil Tenders - 19 July 2022 (Page 2 of 2)

379 tenders published in Brazil on 19 July 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 July 2022, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 19 July 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1931474 Hiring of a specialized company to provide continuous printing outsourcing services Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931475 Price Record - 44/2022 - For possible acquisition of REAGENTS WITH EQUIPMENT LENDING for meet the needs of the Immunology Laboratory of the Institute of Health Sciences Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931476 Acquisition of a set for pressing, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the public notice and its attachments. Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931479 Hiring of services for the performance of laboratory tests in Hematology Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931480 Preparation of executive engineering projects, preliminary technical study Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931482 2 - PULMONARY VENTILATION Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931484 Hiring of an engineering company to implement the Water Supply System for the Cana Brava Villages Deadline03 Aug 2022 1931486 Hiring of an engineering company to implement the Water Supply System for the Cana Brava Villages Deadline03 Aug 2022 1931487 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of computer and laboratory equipment, according to conditions, quantities and requirements in this public notice and it Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931489 Price Record for the acquisition of ANTIBODIES for the University Hospital Prof. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931554 Acquisition of S500 diesel oil Deadline05 Aug 2022 1931582 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS DRUG - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATIONS OF PATIENTS IN THE DRS.XV REGION Deadline16 Aug 2022 1931646 Price registration for possible acquisition of Uniforms according to MS Ministry of Health standardization Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931648 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a SPECIALIZED LEGAL ENTITY FOR THE EXECUTION OF BOOTH ASSEMBLY SERVICES Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931649 Hiring of an engineering company to implement the Water Supply Systems at Aldeia Coronheira, Aldeia Ilha do Calabouço and Aldeia Ilha das Vacas Deadline03 Aug 2022 1931651 Hiring of Clinical Pathology Laboratory(s) or Clinical Analysis to provide laboratory support services to complement the routines of the Laboratory Coordination, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931655 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF VAGINAL SPECULES, FOR OUTDOOR AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931656 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL FURNITURE, CLASS 6503, WITH INSTALLATION AND WARRANTY Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931657 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL (HEARING PROSTHESIS-HA), TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATE Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931664 Acquisition of a Dental Surgical Microscope, in accordance with Parliamentary Amendment No. 39640003 Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931665 Acquisition of a Dental Surgical Microscope, in accordance with Parliamentary Amendment No. 39640003 Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931667 Acquisition of Folders for Medical Records Deadline02 Aug 2022 1931668 Price registration for future acquisitions of group 29 materials - Audio, video, photo and rays material -x. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931669 Medical and hospital supplies: Drains and Probes Public notice Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931670 Acquisition of consumables for CAF (Req 02/22) of the HCE Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931671 Contracting of VoIP Telephony Solution for the University Hospital of Brasília - HUB. Referring to Auction 107/2021. Deadline04 Aug 2022 1931672 Hiring of information and communication technology solution for the implementation and licensing of laboratory management software Public Deadline01 Aug 2022 1931673 Choice of the best proposal for hiring a specialized company to carry out the following works: 1 ) adjustments to NR10 and 2) completion of the readjustment of the electrical and l Deadline04 Aug 2022 1931674 Acquisition of consumables for CAF (Req 02/22) of the HCE Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931675 Price Record for the acquisition of ACCESSORIES FOR OXIMETERS AND CARDIOVERS, aiming to meet the needs from the University Hospital Prof. Alberto Antunes-UFAL/EBSERH. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931676 Acquisition of civil construction material to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months, Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931677 Acquisition of CONSUMPTION MATERIALS: MEDICINES, to meet, for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931678 Acquisition of tracheostomy tubes to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months, Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931679 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for price registration for the acquisition of materials and medicines for the Health Care Center Deadline01 Aug 2022 1931680 Price Record for the Acquisition of Hospital Supplies, according to the conditions Deadline15 Aug 2022 1931681 Acquisition of hospital supplies (Probes for pericutaneous gastrostomy) Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931682 Acquisition of consumables for the Pharmaceutical Supply Center (Req 04/ 22) of the HCE. Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931683 Acquisition of reactive cartridge. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931685 Hiring of a company to provide school support services (Caregivers) to deaf students with multiple disabilities and deafblindness Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931686 Price Registration, for a period of up to 12 months, for possible acquisition of Merck brand items to meet the needs of Bio Manguinhos. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931687 Acquisition of Support Material benches and syringes in service of the Federal Laboratory of Agricultural Defense in Minas Gerais - LFDA/MG. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931688 Acquisition of medicines controlled by Ordinance MS No. 344/98 (psychotropic drugs and narcotics). Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931689 PRICE RECORD FOR THE SUPPLY OF ARROW TAP (BI) OXYGEN, SUPPORT FOR FIXING ENDO/ORO TUBE ADULT AND PEDIATRIC TRACHEAL, Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931690 Price Record for the Supply of Micronebulizer, For Inhalation, With Mask, For Oxygen, Adult - Humidifier, For Oxygen, C/Ext. And Adult Mask Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931691 Contracting of continued services of cleanliness, cleaning and conservation of the physical and furniture facilities of the participating campuses, with supply of supplies on deman Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931692 Hiring Legal Entity to provide services in the health area - Psychology Specialty, part-time - 4h daily / 20h per week Deadline08 Aug 2022 1931693 Acquisition of Vaccines and Allergenic Products specially handled for use by Qualified Professionals and others. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931694 Acquisition of animal feed , to meet the needs of the Federal Agricultural Defense Laboratory LFDA/MG. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931700 FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF GASTROSTOMY, OUTDOOR AND HOSPITAL SETTINGS Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931701 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of flags Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931702 Acquisition of Packaging Material (Packaging Packages) Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931703 Price Record for the acquisition of PHARMACOLOGICAL MATERIAL Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931704 Electronic Auction for the acquisition of suction systems (vacuum pumps) - Restricted Participation Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931706 This bidding has as its object the Hiring of a hospital medical organization, through a COLLECTIVE BUSINESS, AMBULTORIAL + HOSPITALAR contract WITH OBSTETRICS + NURSING legal entit Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931709 Hiring of a specialized company to provide proficiency testing services, Deadline05 Aug 2022 1931710 Price registration for eventual acquisition of supplies and material for the Material and Sterilization Center - CME and for the HMI Transfusion Agency. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931711 Purchase of laboratory equipment Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931712 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMPTION MATERIAL - ALCOHOL GEL HYGIENIZER AND SOAP IN FOAM WITH DISPENSER SUPPLY IN LEASING Deadline25 Jul 2022 1931713 PROVISION OF GRAPHIC CONFECTION, PRINTING, EDITING AND DIAGRAMING SERVICES Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931714 MEDICINES LEGAL DEMAND (BROAD) Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931715 ACQUISITION OF PERMANENT NOBREAK MATERIAL FOR DRS II OF ARAÇATUBA Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931716 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931717 PURCHASE OF MEDICATION WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931718 Acquisition of Information Technology equipment Computers, Notebooks and Monitors Public notice Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931719 Hiring a company to provide the leasing service of 01 (one) Transport Ambulance Type A Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931720 Hiring of a specialized health company to provide inpatient care and multidisciplinary care at home to pediatric patients on a Home Care at the Marcílio Dias Naval Hospital. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931721 Acquisition of Consumables for the care of patients linked to the Neurosurgery Clinic of the HMASP Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931722 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the eventual acquisition of Medicines Standardized for replenishment of the Supply Unit's stock Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931723 Assignment of use, onerous, of physical area, equivalent to 63m² (sixty-three square meters) Deadline15 Jul 2022 1931724 Acquisition of laboratory materials for the Clinical Analysis Laboratory Service of the Naval Hospital of Natal (HNNa) Deadline22 Jul 2022 1931725 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of Translator and Interpreter services of pounds; Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931726 Price Record for the acquisition of EQUIPMENT, HOSPITAL FURNITURE AND ELECTRO-ELECTRONICS, Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931727 Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931728 Acquisition of Lomustine 40mg and others. (PROCESS: 25410.009787/2021-15) Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931729 This bidding has as its present object, the Hiring of a company to provide services collection, Deadline01 Aug 2022 1931730 Price registration for the acquisition of hospital supplies (g2 - cme and intubation). Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931731 Hiring, through Registration of Prices, from a legal entity to provide an Arbitration Service for collective and individual sports Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931732 ACQUISITION OF COMPONENT FOR HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - CLAMP Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931733 Price Record for the acquisition of bibliographic material, of national origin, available on the market, in physical format (printed). Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931734 Acquisition of laboratory supplies, in order to meet the needs of the Climério de Oliveira Maternity Hospital (MCO ) Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931735 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931736 Acquisition of Micro Nebulizer with Mask Deadline03 Aug 2022 1931737 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931738 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931739 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline01 Aug 2022 1931740 Aq of pegaspargase oncological drugs Deadline03 Aug 2022 1931741 ACQUISITION OF SURGICAL GLOVE Deadline04 Aug 2022 1931742 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline04 Aug 2022 1931743 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline04 Aug 2022 1931744 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline04 Aug 2022 1931745 Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of Laboratory Supplies Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931746 Hiring a Specialized Company for the Provision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for Elevators Deadline05 Aug 2022 1931747 Purchase of furniture (tables, armchairs), with assembly and installation for the meeting room of the Rectory of the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of Mato Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931748 Acquisition of equipment and consumables to meet the demands of the Electricity and Electronics/Automation Centers, located at the Department of Education Deadline02 Aug 2022 1931749 Acquisition of STANDARDIZED MEDICINES Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931750 Acquisition of Inputs for sequencing from the National Cancer Institute José Alencar Gomes da Silva INCA Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931751 ELECTRODE Deadline01 Aug 2022 1931752 Acquisition of consumables for the Information Technology Divisions for the campuses and Rectory of the Federal University of São Paulo - UNIFESP Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931753 Formalization of a Price Registration Minute for the acquisition of equipment to meet the needs of the Public Health Laboratory Network Deadline05 Aug 2022 1931754 Acquisition of medical supplies for postgraduate programs at the São Paulo Campus Public notice Deadline04 Aug 2022 1931755 ACQUISITION OF A DIGITAL THERMOMETER FOR USE IN INDUSTRIAL KITCHEN IN SCHOOL UNITS. MUNICIPAL SECRETARY OF EDUCATION. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931756 Acquisition of Chemical Reagent Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931775 Acquisition of animal feed , to meet the needs of the Federal Agricultural Defense Laboratory LFDA/MG. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931776 Price Record for the Supply of Miscellaneous Medicines XIII Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931786 Implementation of Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Health Consumables: PPE are diverse; Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931794 Implementation of Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Health Consumables: PPE are diverse; Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931796 Hiring a company to supply Pharmaceutical Medicines to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department of Ampére. Deadline03 Aug 2022 1931797 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of reagent for carrying out tests with equipment available on a lending basis Public notice Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931799 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of reagent for carrying out tests with equipment available on a lending basis Public notice Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931800 Acquisition of Medical Hospital Materials, to meet the need for care in Hospital, Pre-hospital, Primary Care and Coping Care Centers of COVID-19 in the Municipality of Lapa, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931802 Acquisition of Medical Hospital Materials, to meet the need for care in Hospital, Pre-hospital, Primary Care and Coping Care Centers of COVID-19 in the Municipality of Lapa, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931805 Acquisition of permanent equipment for the pharmacy sector, requested by the Health Department, with resources from SESA Resolution 1016 /2021 - With item/ns Exclusive for Microent Deadline01 Aug 2022 1931806 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment and Safety Shoes for the Municipality's servers, as specified in the Term of Reference. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931808 Registration of prices of materials for the transfusion agency. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931809 Acquisition of paints and other painting materials for building maintenance carried out in units managed by the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931810 Acquisition of meats and cold cuts, intended for the preparation of School Meals for Educational Units in the Municipality of Joinville. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931811 Future Price Record and possible contracting of a company specialized in the provision of VEHICLE RENTAL SERVICES ADAPTED IN A MOBILE OPHTHALMOLOGY UNIT Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931812 Provision of Buffet Services (coffee break), to be made available throughout the period of events of the Municipal Department of Education (SME ) Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931813 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of various medicines - 007/2022 Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931814 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of clinical engineering services, including equipment management services Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931815 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of health control services integrated in combat to urban pests, including: extermination, deratization, disinsection Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931816 Hiring of legal person(s) to provide the municipal and intercity school transport service. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931818 Price Record for hiring a specialized company to provide maintenance services, with the supply of parts, washers and dryers of the Units Education Municipalities. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931821 Price Record for hiring a specialized company to provide maintenance services, with the supply of parts, washers and dryers of the Units Education Municipalities. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931831 Hiring of a specialized company for the lease of air-conditioned modular classrooms, under the responsibility of the municipal education department of caldas nova - go, according t Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931834 Acquisition of Tablets, to be used by Community Health Agents-ACS, in data collection during Home Visits. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931835 Acquisition of Tablets, to be used by Community Health Agents-ACS, in data collection during Home Visits. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931837 Hiring a service from a company specialized in intermediation, administration and implementation of a computerized and integrated management system Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931844 Hiring a service from a company specialized in intermediation, administration and implementation of a computerized and integrated management system Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931845 Preparation of price registration minutes for the purchase of medicines that will be necessary to serve patients registered in the Municipal Health and Pharmacy Units Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931848 Preparation of price registration minutes for the purchase of medicines that will be necessary to serve patients registered in the Municipal Health and Pharmacy Units Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931849 Price Record for a period of 12 (twelve) months for possible ACQUISITION OF GERIATRIC DIAPERS, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretary of Health, a component body of the Cabo Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931851 Price Record for a period of 12 (twelve) months for possible ACQUISITION OF GERIATRIC DIAPERS, to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretary of Health, a component body of the Cabo Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931852 Registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of tires and rims destined for the education department of the municipality of horizon/ce. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931862 Hiring of a specialized company for the acquisition of 04 (four) motorcycles, new, 0 km, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department from Mara Rosa - GO Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931863 Acquisition of computers, notebooks and IT equipment, to meet the needs of the department of culture and tourism in the municipality of Horizonte. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931865 Acquisition of computers, notebooks and IT equipment, to meet the needs of the department of culture and tourism in the municipality of Horizonte. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931867 Health Units of this Municipality, according to the Pre-Defined Agenda by the Municipal Health Department. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931868 Acquisition of 01 (one) 0km passenger van type car, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department, as described and amount contained in annexes I and II of the Notice. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931871 Input Price Record, intended for stock replacement and compliance with a court order by this municipality Municipal Health Department. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931873 Execution Educational Project Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931877 Acquisition of consumables (pin, filter paper, cotton, tweezers, stainless steel spatula, aquarium and others ), Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931879 Price Record for eventual and future hiring of a legal entity to supply dental materials. Deadline09 Aug 2022 1931889 Acquisition of Foodstuffs to supply food to students enrolled at ESCOLA ESTADUAL ALDINAR GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931890 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE CONTRACT OF A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE SUPPLY OF DENTAL MATERIAL Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931891 Acquisition of educational material for carrying out prevention actions for the municipal STI/HIV/AIDS program and viral hepatitis Public Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931892 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE COLLECTION, TREATMENT AND DISPOSAL OF SOLID HOSPITAL WASTE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH NETWORK Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931893 Acquisition with Installation/Assembly of medical equipment, assistance support, diagnostic equipment, hospital furniture, household appliances, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931894 purchase of books Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931895 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a legal entity specialized in the provision of outsourced services of Kitchenette Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931896 Hiring a company for the purchase of uniforms, equipment and accessories, intended for Community Health Agents, located in Basic Health Units, in this city, within the scope of app Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931897 Hiring a company for the purchase of uniforms, equipment and accessories, intended for Community Health Agents, located in Basic Health Units, in this city, within the scope of app Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931898 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE COLLECTION, TREATMENT AND DISPOSAL OF SOLID HOSPITAL WASTE OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH NETWORK Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931910 Input Price Record, intended for stock replacement and compliance with a court order by this municipality Municipal Health Department. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931911 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment and Safety Shoes for the Municipality's servers, as specified in the Term of Reference. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931912 Hiring of a company specialized in providing georeferencing service of part of rural property for dismemberment Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931913 Hiring a Legal Entity to Provide Vehicle Rental Services for the School Transport of Students in the Public Education Network, Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931914 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of consumable and permanent materials Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931915 Hiring a Specialized Company for Acquisition of 01 (one) new vehicle Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931916 Price registration for future and eventual Acquisition of Infant Formula, Thickener, Supplements and Food Complements, in service of the Health Department of the Municipality of Pa Deadline01 Aug 2022 1931917 Price registration for future and eventual Acquisition of Infant Formula, Thickener, Supplements and Food Complements, in service of the Health Department of the Municipality of Pa Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931918 Hiring of a specialized company to perform technical guidance services in football. Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931919 Registration of drug prices Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931920 Acquisition of new vehicles (0 Km) in service of the Secretary of Health of Paula Freitas/PR Public notice Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931921 Registration of prices for future purchases of ethical, generic and similar medicines from the abc farma catalog that are not included in the integrated agreement (ppi) of primary Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931925 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of consumables (Needle Vacutainer and others..), in order to meet the needs of the Technical-Scientific Police Superintendence Uni Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931930 Price Record for the acquisition of hospital surgical medical supplies, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931945 Electronic Auction for Hiring a company specialized in leasing a backhoe and wheel loader including operator, maintenance Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931946 Acquisition of Medicines, according to the terms of reference. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931948 Acquisition of nursing supplies to supply the Basic Health Units and Emergency Care Center of the Municipality, with immediate delivery. Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931949 Acquisition of fuels Public notice Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931950 Acquisition of an Ambulance-type vehicle to meet the needs of the Acre State Department of Health. Deadline26 Jul 2022 1931951 Registro de preços para futuras aquisições de materiais de expediente diversos, conforme especificações e estimativas de quantidades contidas no Anexo A do Termo de Referênci Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931952 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of orthopedic material pfn short and long femoral stem with cephalic block, to meet the needs of the Autonomous Service Hospi Deadline29 Jul 2022 1931953 The acquisition of equipment for Municipal Schools of Early Childhood Education, through Agreement No. 1261000299/2022, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1931954 Acquisition of Desktop computers with video monitors, 29' monitors and portable computers Deadline01 Aug 2022 1931955 Acquisition of Electrical Materials for adaptation and extension of the electrical networks of the school units of Vargem Grande do Sul Public notice Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931956 Price registration for future and eventual supply in the form of Consignment of orthopedic surgical materials (opme Deadline27 Jul 2022 1931981 Catheters Deadline29 Jul 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us