Brazil Tenders - 22 July 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

210 tenders published in Brazil on 22 July 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 22 July 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 22 July 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Defence, IT-Software, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1938173 Supply of Rechargeable Electronic Cards for Granting Benefits Of Culture Voucher. Deadline02 Aug 2022 1938209 , issuance and supply of food stamps, in the form of magnetic card Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938210 Bank of The Amazon for issuing plastic cards without chip and without stripe Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938221 ID CARD Deadline02 Aug 2022 1938231 Acquisition of specific printers and laminators for printing on PVC cards with Smart Card and supplies Deadline02 Aug 2022 1938238 Acquisition of 20,000 (twenty thousand) disposable headphones for elections 2022 and 20 (twenty) Headphones Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938246 Acquisition of Self-adhesive Labels Deadline08 Aug 2022 1938284 issuance of plastic cards without chip Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938313 Switched Fixed Telephone Service in local Deadline03 Aug 2022 1938316 Acquisition of equipment - headset type headset (tiara) Deadline04 Aug 2022 1938353 Acquisition of reagents and laboratory materials, failed items from the electronic auction event SRP 66/2021. Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938452 Hiring of a company specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance with the supply of engine generator equipment parts. Deadline02 Aug 2022 1938505 1 - Air Transport - Cargo / Orders Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938519 Acquisition of sound design, filming and videoconferencing equipment, including microphones Deadline03 Aug 2022 1938597 Acquisition of uniform shirts for Agents to Combat Endemic Health Surveillance Sector of the Municipal Health Department, according to descriptions Deadline03 Aug 2022 1938643 Acquisition of Maneuvering and Patrolmaterial / PBCE for the 20th Armored Cavalry Regiment and, exclusively, Organizations GCalc CMO military. Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938715 Supply of gloves for individual protection. Deadline08 Aug 2022 1938724 Price record for the eventual acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment to meet the needs of the Air Force Garrison of Santa Maria (GUARNAE-SM) Public notice Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938745 ACQUISITION OF INSULIN GLARGINE TO SERVE PATIENTS OF THIS DRS VIII - FRANCA Deadline04 Aug 2022 1938748 Acquisition of 20 mL needle-free hypodermic syringes Deadline04 Aug 2022 1938750 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline04 Aug 2022 1938752 Price Registration with the purpose of acquiring permanent and consumable materials Deadline08 Aug 2022 1938753 Acquisition of 01 (one) armored vehicle, to meet the needs of the Public Prosecutor's Office of Sergipe Deadline04 Aug 2022 1938754 Price Registration for the acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials for Oral-Maxillo-Facial, Neurosurgery and Orthopedic Surgeries on a Consigned Regime of EP No. Deadline03 Aug 2022 1938774 Closed Circuit TV and Surveillance System (CCTV); Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938830 Acquisition of medicines for distribution at the Basic Pharmacy of the Health Department of the Municipality of Coronel Bicaco/RS Public notice Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938831 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES BASED ON THE MUNICIPAL REMUME TABLE TO SERVE THE POPULATION OF SÃO SEBASTIÃO DO ALTO, HEALTH CENTERS AND ESFs . Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938833 Acquisition of cabin backhoe-type equipment to serve the municipal secretary of works, transport and public services, cabin-backhoe type. Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938835 Acquisition of air conditioners for Ruth Cardoso Municipal Hospital. Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938836 Price Record for Acquisition of Paradidactic Books Public notice Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938838 Acquisition of equipment and articles for the forensic laboratory of the Criminalistics Institute of this Scientific Police of the State of Alagoas. Deadline02 Aug 2022 1938840 Price registration for the supply of endovascular surgical material Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938842 CONTRACTING FOR THE PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR PERUS/ANHANGUERA SUB MUNICIPALITY Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938844 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in the provision of diagnostic examination services for videolaryngoscopy Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938848 Price registration for hiring a company specialized in the provision of diagnostic examination services for videolaryngoscopy, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938850 Acquisition of a van type Vehicle transformed into a van, high roof, zero km, with a minimum capacity of 10 seats plus 01 seat for the driver Deadline02 Aug 2022 1938852 Provision of Specialized Medical and Hospital Care Services , Surgical, Outpatient and Obstetric Health Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938856 Hiring a company for vehicle rental, with drivers and monitors for school transport to serve the students of APAE Headquarters and Subheadquarters, in service of the Municipal Secr Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938858 CONTRACTING FOR THE PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR PERUS/ANHANGUERA SUB MUNICIPALITY, CLEANING, CLEANING AND BUILDING CONSERVATION Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938860 Price Record for the Supply of Silicone Gauntlet and Conductive Skin Screen Public notice Deadline04 Aug 2022 1938863 Price Record for the Supply of Occlusion Film and X-ray Card Holder With Five Holes Public notice Deadline03 Aug 2022 1938865 Provision of Continuing Fire Prevention and Fighting Services Deadline11 Aug 2022 1938866 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of Appliances and Household Utensils to serve all Units of the Federal University of Santa Catarina (UFSC). Deadline04 Aug 2022 1938867 Acquisition of Medicines (Potassium Chloride and Others) Public notice Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938870 Price Registration for ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL TO MEET THE DEMAND OF THE CENTRAL WAREHOUSE OF THE FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF SERGIPE. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938873 Face Mask . Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938874 Acquisition of Packaging Cartridge - SRP. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938875 Acquisition of Vydac chromatographic columns, Thomas Cuvette, tube and others. Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938877 Acquisition of permanent material and Medical Expertise. Deadline02 Aug 2022 1938878 Hiring of a company specialized in continuous services of provision of Dedicated Internet Link, according to the Term of Reference Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938880 Price Record for the acquisition of Controlled Medicines Annual Plan 2022 (Part 1). Re-bidding of EP No. 081/2022. Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938882 PURCHASES OF KIT(S) FOR STEREOTAXIC BRAIN BIOPSY AND KIT(S) FOR STEREOTAXY GUIDED SURGERY Deadline26 Jul 2022 1938926 Price registration for possible future ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL CLOTHING, IN ORDER TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACARÁ/PA. Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938930 Hiring a company to supply equipment for civil disturbance control (Anti-riot), of tactical use for use by the Municipal Civil Guards of the Municipal Public Security Department (S Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938931 Price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF CONTROLLED USE MEDICINES IN ORDER TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE BASIC PHARMACY PROGRAM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACARÁ/PA Public Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938934 Constitutes the object of this term of reference Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of Bulk Liquid Oxygen Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938935 Price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF CONTROLLED USE MEDICINES IN ORDER TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACARÁ/PA P Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938937 Hiring of a company specialized in the sale of school uniforms to be provided to students of the Municipal Education Network of the Municipality of Itapejara D Oeste - PR Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938940 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE - (Gloves) Public notice from: 07/20/2022 Deadline04 Aug 2022 1938958 Acquisition of social and operational uniforms of the Judicial Police Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938969 Formation of price registration for eventual acquisition of signs and materials for traffic signaling, Deadline02 Aug 2022 1938971 Acquisition of electrical materials to serve the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938972 Integrated set for leasing automated hematology equipment and supplying blood count tests Public notice Deadline01 Aug 2022 1938974 Hiring of a company specialized in providing rental services of electronic time attendance system, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1938975 Formation of price records, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for future and eventual acquisition of basic medicines (solid) in service to the Cascavel Health Units and Services Public Deadline29 Jul 2022 1938976 Price registration for the supply of dental material group 07 Public notice Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939029 Hiring a company specialized in providing leasing service for armored executive sedan vehicles without driver and executive van with driver service for transporting personnel under Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939076 Price Record for possible and future acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands issued against the State of Maranhão, as the quantities and specification contained in the Term Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939077 Price Record for possible and future acquisition of PERMANENT MATERIALS Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939085 Acquisition of 01 vehicle with a minimum capacity of 16 seats (zero kilometer) in response to the demand of the Municipal Department of Education of Itaguara and Agreement 12610016 Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939086 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of vehicles, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department of Coruripe/ Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939087 Price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF UNITS AND PPE TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE UPA, HEALTH AGENTS AND ENDEMIC MUNICIPALITY, Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939088 It is the Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of medicines from the Specialized Pharmaceutical Assistance Component Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939089 Acquisition of technological equipment to meet the project Renewal of the Technological Park of Professional Education Centers Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939090 In order to serve the various bodies that are part of the centralization of purchases of the Government of the Federal District, the Subsecretariat of Government Procurement SCG/SP Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939092 In order to meet the demand of the various bodies that are part of the centralization of DF purchases, the Undersecretary of Government Purchasing SCG/SPLAN/SEEC will operate the b Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939093 Hiring a company to supply equipment for the Police Training Center of the Federal Senate CTPSF Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939096 Acquisition of materials to meet the needs of the State Civic Military Schools of the State Department of Education, Culture and Sports of Acre Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939097 Graphic production services with printing, finishing, packaging and delivery of instruction booklets to election officials 2022 Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939201 Acquisition of furniture and equipment for office and events, as described below and the specifications of Annex III Term of Reference . Deadline10 Aug 2022 1939202 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT - NOT PURCHASED Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939203 CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN PROVISION OF HOSPITAL SERVICES IN THE ANESTHESIOLOGY AREA Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939204 Acquisition of neonatal and pediatric blanket Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939205 Acquisition of disposable masks for use in Electoral Sections during the 2022 Elections Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939206 Acquisition of sample collection bottles for bacteriological analysis, application in the laboratories of Lins and Fernandópolis Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939207 Hiring of a specialized company for printing, finishing, packaging and delivery of the manual and quick guide of the clerk to the 2022 elections . Public notice Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939208 Acquisition of laboratory material - COLLECTIVE PURCHASE Public notice Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939209 Acquisition of mat. of technical use and hospital- polyurethane coverage and others (with trademark requirement), to meet the lawsuits registered in the NAF's subordinated to this Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939211 Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing NUTRITION AND FOOD SERVICES HOSPITAL AND NUTRITION AND FOOD FOR SERVANTS AND/OR EMPLOYEES Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939212 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline25 Jul 2022 1939213 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939214 Provision of Student Support Services - Caregiver Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939215 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939216 Acquisition of Faucets Deadline04 Aug 2022 1939217 Price registration for possible contracting of a specialized company to provide maintenance services for printers, clocks point, fiber optic cable, notebooks and microcomputers, in Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939218 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLES WITH PREFIX AO-01, ABP-01 AND ABS-09, OF THE ESCOLA SUPERIOR DE FOMEIROS Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939219 Acquisition of Equipment for the Municipal Health Laboratory of Florianópolis in Santa Catarina Request for quotation Deadline26 Jul 2022 1939220 Medication Acquisition, Mesna 100mg/ml Deadline05 Aug 2022 1939221 Rental of automated immunohematology equipment with assignment of reagents Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939222 Acquisition of Medicines Deadline25 Jul 2022 1939223 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT (04) PLS No. 187/2019 Public notice Deadline22 Aug 2022 1939224 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIAL (05) - PLS 180-2019. Deadline05 Aug 2022 1939225 LATEX GLOVE FOR PROCEDURE HOSPITAL SMALL Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939226 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of PPE (II), to meet the various Bodies and Public Administration Entities of the Municipality of Maceió. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939227 Price Record for the acquisition of medicines included in the municipal list of medicines REMUME 2015 Public notice Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939228 Price Record for the acquisition of medicines included in the municipal list of medicines REMUME 2015 Public notice Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939229 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline31 Aug 2022 1939230 PROCESSED GREEN PEPPER, PROCESSED RED PEPPER, PROCESSED CASSAVA, PROCESSED CASSAVA, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939231 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF RECORD COVERS - PLS No. 056/2022 Deadline01 Sep 2022 1939267 IIntention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS AND LABORATORY INPUTS Deadline31 Aug 2022 1939271 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company to record prices for future and eventual acquisitions of medical and hospital supplies Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939272 Hiring a Company Specialized in the Provision of Continuing Service of External Hospital Laundry and Management of the Hospital Clothing Sector Public Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939273 ACQUISITION OF NOZZLE FOR ENDOSCOPY AND OTHERS Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939274 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939275 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Integration Agent services, to assist in the operation of the Program of Internship for undergraduate and graduate students, Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939276 ACQUISITION OF ADAPTER MATERIALS, WHITE PVC APRON and others Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939277 Acquisition of standard multi-element aqueous solution with seven anions: Fluoride; Chloride; Nitrite; Bromide; Nitrate; Phosphate; Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939278 PURCHASE OF ORTHOPEDIC SURGICAL MATERIAL ON CONSIGNMENT Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939279 Vector and Pest Control Service and cleaning of water tanks to serve BAAF and Supported Units Public notice Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939280 PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES IN SCHOOL ENVIRONMENT Deadline05 Aug 2022 1939281 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline04 Aug 2022 1939282 ACQUISITION OF RAPID IMMUCHROMATOGRAPHIC ASSAY FOR THE DIFFERENTIAL AND QUALITATIVE DETECTION OF ANTIGENS OF PANDEMIC INFLUENZA VIRUS TYPE Deadline05 Aug 2022 1939283 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline08 Aug 2022 1939289 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN RESPONSE TO LEGAL DEMANDS OF PATIENTS IN THE REGION OF DRS.XV Deadline09 Aug 2022 1939291 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATIONS OF PATIENTS IN THE DRS.XV REGION Deadline10 Aug 2022 1939329 Acquisition of Supplies for Plastics and Mastology - Planning 2022 with supply on a consignment basis Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939330 Price Record-33/2022- For possible acquisition CIVIL CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE SERVICE MAINTENANCE. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939331 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATIONS OF PATIENTS IN THE DRS.XV REGION Deadline11 Aug 2022 1939332 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN RESPONSE TO LEGAL DEMANDS OF PATIENTS IN THE REGION OF DRS.XV Deadline25 Aug 2022 1939333 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of sanitization, disinsection, decupinization and rat extermination services as well as cleaning and disinfection of water reservoirs Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939334 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN RESPONSE TO LEGAL DEMANDS OF PATIENTS IN THE REGION OF DRS.XV Deadline30 Aug 2022 1939335 Price Record for any Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment (EMHs) for the University Hospital Prof Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939336 Acquisition of Supplies for Plastics and Mastology - Planning 2022 with supply on a consignment basis, Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939337 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN RESPONSE TO LEGAL DEMANDS OF PATIENTS IN THE REGION OF DRS.XV Deadline25 Aug 2022 1939338 Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for supply, on demand, for the ACQUISITION OF MICROINFORMATICS EQUIPMENT: NOTEBOOKS Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939339 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES IN RESPONSE TO LEGAL DEMANDS OF PATIENTS IN THE REGION OF DRS.XV Deadline23 Aug 2022 1939340 Acquisition of microcuvettes for measuring free hemoglobin with equipment on loan Public notice Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939341 ACQUISITION OF ADMINISTRATIVE FURNITURE FOR THE ROTA DOS BANDEIRANTES REGIONAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939342 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE SUPPLY OF DEDICATED INTERNET ACCESS CONNECTIONS, THROUGH FIBER OPTIC, Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939343 ACQUISITION OF CUFOMETERS Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939344 Acquisition of office materials, pneumatics, electrical materials, and pantry and kitchen materials for service of demand from UNIFEI Campus Itabira. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939345 Acquisition of equipment and consumables intended for didactic activities in the laboratories of the Institute of Technological Sciences (ICT) from Campus Itabira Public Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939346 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939347 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS DRUG - IMMEDIATE DELIVERY - TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATIONS OF PATIENTS IN THE DRS.XV REGION Deadline04 Aug 2022 1939348 Acquisition of Medicines - Eye drops and Ophthalmic solutions Public notice Deadline26 Aug 2022 1939349 Acquisition of hospital equipment and permanent material for the Dr. Daniel Houly and the Hospital Metropolitano de Alagoas. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939350 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS - LEGAL ACTION Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939351 The object of this bidding is the registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of DENTAL INSTRUMENTS Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939352 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939353 PROVISION OF CLINICAL ANALYSIS LABORATORY SERVICES FOR CARRYING OUT EXAMS Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939354 Hiring of a specialized company for Preventive and Corrective Maintenance in Optical Microscopes and Magnifiers, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939355 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939356 Laboratory Equipment Rental Service Identification card and automated sensitivity test Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939357 CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR INTEGRATION INTO ELECTRONIC MEDIA (DICOMWORKLIST STANDARD AND PACS OF ELECTROCARDIOGRAPHS MODELS C30+ AND ECGPC MANUFACTURED TEB. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939358 amberlite resin cg-50 Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939359 PROVISION OF CLEANING, CLEANLINESS AND BUILDING CONSERVATION SERVICES – BROAD PARTICIPATION, (Study Book: Provision of Cleaning, Neatness and Building Conservation Services – V Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939360 ACQUISITION OF ADMINISTRATIVE FURNITURE FOR THE ROTA DOS BANDEIRANTES REGIONAL HOSPITAL, Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939361 PURCHASE OF STANDARD DESKTOP-MINI COMPUTERS WITH MONITOR AND NOTEBOOK Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939362 ACQUISITION OF ADMINISTRATIVE FURNITURE FOR THE ROTA DOS BANDEIRANTES REGIONAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939363 DISPOSABLE APRONS Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939364 Culture mediums Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939365 Cleaning in school environment Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939366 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - LEGAL ACTION Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939367 PURCHASE OF MINI SURGICAL SCREWS, MINI PLATE. Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939368 DRAIN ACQUISITION Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939369 Remnant of the Adequacy of the Electricity Input of the Hospital de Garrição de Bagé, in Bagé - RS. Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939370 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939371 ACQUISITION OF COMPLETE BLOOD GRAM REAGENTS Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939372 The object of this bidding is the registration of prices for choosing the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of office supplies and graphic services with the production Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939373 Acquisition of hospital linen, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this instrument: Public notice Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939374 Acquisition of Laboratory Supplies with Acond. Under Refrigeration, in order to supply the HUAP/EBSERH, Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939434 Acquisition of non-perishable foodstuffs to serve the Municipal Schools of Early Childhood Education, Deadline19 Aug 2022 1939435 Price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF TECHNICAL MATERIALS IN ORDER TO MEET THE BASIC PHARMACY PROGRAM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ACARÁ/PA Public notice Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939436 Acquisition OF AN AMBULANCE, FOR SIMPLE REMOVAL, VEHICLE ZERO KM Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939437 Hiring of a company specialized in engineering services for the construction of the Getúlio Vargas Municipal School, in modular PVC profile with concrete filling, in the municipal Deadline04 Aug 2022 1939438 Hiring of companies in the relevant branch to supply COPA/KITCHEN, EDUCATION/SPORTS AND COMPUTER SUPPLIES materials, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939439 Hiring of a company specialized in providing technical services for planning, organizing and carrying out the selection process Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939440 Registration of drug prices to meet lawsuits. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939441 Acquisition of stainless steel electric kettle and bench weighing scales, intended for the kitchens of school units and Child Education Centers in the Municipality. Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939442 Price registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for future and eventual acquisition of materials t Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939443 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the production of graphic material to meet the demands of the Municipal Health Department of the munic Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939444 Acquisition of Environmental Assessment Equipment - Accelerometer Public Deadline04 Aug 2022 1939445 Hiring of a specialized company to provide services for the execution of procedures: Total Mandibular Prosthesis, Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939446 Hiring services for making layettes and uniforms. Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939447 Hiring a company specializing in the sale of equipment and furniture intended for the use of the Municipal Department of Administration Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939448 Acquisition of two modular stands for the municipal education network. Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939449 Acquisition of furniture, appliances and computer equipment Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939450 Acquisition and recharge of fire extinguishers to serve the Municipal Department of Education and Municipal Department of Health Public Deadline02 Aug 2022 1939451 Hiring a company to perform the installation and uninstallation of preventive maintenance, corrective and calibration services with supply of parts and accessories, of imaging equi Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939452 The object of this bidding is the hiring of a company specialized in fleet management Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939453 Hiring a company to perform the installation and uninstallation of preventive maintenance, corrective and calibration services with supply of parts and accessories, Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939454 Hiring of companies in the relevant branch to supply COPA/KITCHEN, EDUCATION/SPORTS AND COMPUTER SUPPLIES materials Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939455 Hiring a company specializing in the sale of equipment and furniture intended for the use of the Municipal Department of Administration Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939456 Acquisition of 01 Pick Up vehicle, destined for the Health Department (Endemias sector), with specifications established in the Term of Reference, document that constitutes Annex I Deadline28 Jul 2022 1939457 Hiring a Company to Provide Endoscopy Services for Endoscopic Capsule Insertion. Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939458 Process 040.58474/2021; Price registration for the acquisition of medical-hospital materials (MMH) and related materials Deadline04 Aug 2022 1939459 Registration of Prices for possible acquisition of SCHOOL SUPPLIES and for EXPEDIENT destined to the Secretariats of the Municipality of Sarandi/PR. Deadline03 Aug 2022 1939460 Acquisition of materials for bed and bath, hygiene, food and health for day care centers, as specified in Annex Deadline29 Jul 2022 1939461 Hiring of a specialized company to provide School Transport service Deadline01 Aug 2022 1939462 Acquisition of meat and meat products to supply School Meals and Therapeutic Residence, with deliveries in installments for a period of 06 months Deadline01 Aug 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us