Brazil Tenders - 8 August 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

219 tenders published in Brazil on 8 August 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 8 August 2022, across industries like Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Defence, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 8 August 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Defence, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1976656 Manufacture and supply of electronic voting media labels sheets for the 2022 General Elections. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1976667 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of filming services of the stages of the electronic ballot box audit procedure of the Electio Deadline22 Aug 2022 1976704 Automation Service - Access Control Deadline18 Aug 2022 1976750 Ticket Administration / Food Stamp (Car-so-Electronic) Deadline18 Aug 2022 1976774 Acquisition of consumables materials to assist in the Audit of Electronic Voting in the 2022 Elections, according to specifications and conditions set out in ANNEX I and IA of the Deadline18 Aug 2022 1976839 Acquisition of 03 (three) automotive vehicles 0 km ARMORED, suv type SUV (Sport Utility Vehicle) armored with PROTECTION LEVEL III-A Deadline23 Aug 2022 1976844 Price Record for future acquisition of metal detector portals and manual metal detectors and panic buttons for INSS units nationwide (Central Management / SRs / GEXs / APSs). Deadline23 Aug 2022 1976846 2 - MICROPHONE Deadline16 Aug 2022 1976851 ANTI-RIOT Deadline17 Aug 2022 1976855 Acquisition of portable metal detectors for the Civil Police of the State of Ceará, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term reference of this n Deadline19 Aug 2022 1976876 Acquisition of Ballistic Vests (ballistic panels, front plate, dorsal plate, with fabric cover) for use of the Municipal Guard of Araucária, Paraná, under the terms established i Deadline19 Aug 2022 1976977 Fire Prevention Services Deadline16 Aug 2022 1976983 Acquisition of individual video cameras Deadline18 Aug 2022 1976986 Acquisition of Ballistic Vests (ballistic panels, front plate, dorsal plate, with the cover in fabric) Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977075 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company to record prices for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital/home furniture Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977077 The object of this bidding process and the choice of the most advantageous for the acquisition of orthoses, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977080 Acquisition of oncological drugs for the Units of the Aerona utica Health System (SISAU) Public Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977082 Acquisition of audio mixer, pair of amplified speakers, microphone stand, wireless microphone (handheld) and television/monitor 50 inches, new and for first use. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977083 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATION Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977084 Air Transport by Helicopter Deadline22 Aug 2022 1977085 Hiring of a legal entity to supply inputs for the endoscopy service, in a unique way. Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977087 Price Record for possible acquisition of consumables (pharmacological material), in order to meet the needs of the Subsistence Section of the Ana polis Air Base. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977089 Acquisition of Foodstuffs to supply food to students enrolled at the VILA GUARACY STATE SCHOOL through the National Program of School Meals/PNAE Deadline24 Aug 2022 1977090 Acquisition of Foodstuffs for School Feeding of the 2nd Semester of 2022 of the students of the Beira Rio State School. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977091 Acquisition of permanent equipment (smart biometric digital lock), for meet the needs of this Scientific Police of Pará (PCEPA). Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977092 Acquisition of Foodstuffs to supply food to students enrolled in the Ary Riberio Valadão Filho High School, by through the National School Feeding Program/PNAE. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1977094 Object of this Bidding is the Acquisition of Foodstuffs to supply food to students enrolled at Esc. Est. Prof. Alcides Rodrigues Aires through the National School Feeding Program/P Deadline25 Aug 2022 1977095 PURCHASE OF KIT FOR RAPID IMMUNCHROMATOGRAPHIC TEST for QUALITATIVE IDENTIFICATION of the MYCOBACTERIUM TUBERCULOSIS COMPLEX FOR TUBERCULOSIS DIAGNOSIS Public notice Deadline06 Sep 2022 1977097 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF RELATED 02 - PLS N¨ 036/2022 Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 1977099 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF INPUTS FOR INSULIN PUMPS - PLS No. 104/2020. Deadline09 Aug 2022 1977101 HOSPITAL SUPPLY Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977102 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977138 WORK OF REVITALIZATION OF THE FIRE FIGHTING NETWORK, IN THE PREMISES OF THE FOURTH INTEGRATED CENTER OF AIR DEFENSE AND AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL CINDACTA IV Deadline31 Aug 2022 1977170 printing on PVC cards with Smart Card and supplies Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977179 stationery supplies Deadline22 Aug 2022 1977180 Acquisition of oncological drugs for the Units of the Aerona utica Health System (SISAU) Public Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977182 The object of this bidding process and the choice of the most advantageous for the acquisition of orthoses Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977183 Purchase of furniture for the new facilities of Colégio Militar de São Paulo Public notice Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977184 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline23 Aug 2022 1977187 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL HYGIENE MATERIALS Deadline23 Aug 2022 1977188 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline24 Aug 2022 1977190 DRAIN ACQUISITION Deadline23 Aug 2022 1977191 Acquisition of HEALTH PRODUCTS in installments (FLEX. TRANSL. SILICONE TUBE N 204 E OTHERS), FOR CHC/UFPR, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the N Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977193 Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous services of armed and unarmed property surveillance and supervisor of operations to meet the needs of the Hospital Complex Deadline25 Aug 2022 1977194 Acquisition of Cleaning Material Public Deadline23 Aug 2022 1977195 Possible acquisition of permanent IT material and licenses for the Military Command of the Amazon, Related Military Organizations and Participating Bodies . Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977196 Acquisition of MATERIAL FOR CARRYING OUT HEMODIALYSIS AT THE BEDROOM to be used in the Hospital Complex de Clínicas da Universidade Federal do Paraná (CHC/UFPR), Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977198 Price Record for the acquisition of HYGIENE AND CLEANING materials to meet the demands of the Regional Council of Realtors - 3rd Region. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977200 Acquisition of graphic material, for stock replacement and institutional dissemination, in order to meet the needs of Crea- RJ Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977201 This bidding has as its object the Hiring of an Advertising Agency to INTERMEDIATE the dissemination of institutional video through television channel in commemoration of the Day o Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977202 The object of this bidding is to record the most advantageous bid price for the eventual acquisition of notebooks and computer accessories, to meet the needs of COREN-CE. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977204 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS - LEGAL ACTION Deadline09 Aug 2022 1977205 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (IBUPIVACAINE AND OTHERS) Deadline11 Aug 2022 1977208 EXECUTION OF ASSISTANCE ACTIVITIES FOR HOME PATIENTS - HOME CARE Deadline11 Aug 2022 1977260 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - LEGAL ACTION Deadline11 Aug 2022 1977261 MIDAZOLAM 5MG/ML AMP 10 ML, FORMOTEROL 12MCG+BUDESONIDE 400MCG CX WITH 60 CAPS AND LEVODOPA 100MG + BENSERAZIDE 25MG DISPERSIBLE TABLET Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977263 PURCHASE OF PERACETIC ACID Deadline12 Aug 2022 1977264 PURCHASE OF PERACETIC ACID Deadline12 Aug 2022 1977265 ACQUISITION OF INPUTS FOR VENTILATORY ASSISTANCE Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977266 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MATERIALS (CANNULAS AND OTHERS) Deadline15 Aug 2022 1977267 PERACETIC ACID + PERESAL (HYDROGEN PEROXIDE) Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977268 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (CEFTAZIDIM) Deadline12 Aug 2022 1977269 Acquisition of 65 (sixty-five) computers for Research, Innovation and Surveillance Center in Covid-19 and Emergencies Sanitary and Education and Research Platform, according to the Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977270 Hiring of a company specialized in providing external hospital laundry services, including management of linen sectors, hospital layette processing, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977271 Price registration for the acquisition of inputs and equipment in a lending system and all material compatible with said fully automated equipment, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977273 Formal registration of prices for future and eventual acquisition of equipment supply, monitoring and connectivity services in the municipal network of Health for a period of 12 (t Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977274 hiring a company specialized in corrective maintenance of optics belonging to the Surgical Center Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977275 Acquisition of CME Equipment Deadline31 Aug 2022 1977276 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous hospital hygiene services, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977277 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous hospital hygiene services, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977278 The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of personal protective equipment (PPE) to meet the needs of 12 (twelve) Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977279 ACQUISITION OF BLUE COLOR BLOOD COLLECTION TUBE Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977280 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977281 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR LABORATORY USE Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977283 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977284 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of Tires for Ambulances and fleet component vehicles Municipal Health and Defense Department Civil Service of the Municipality of S Deadline01 Sep 2022 1977286 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice . Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977329 Service of administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of food stamps in the form of electronic, magnetic or other suitable technology Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977351 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice . Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977353 Provision of Switched Fixed Telephone Services (STFC) to meet emergency code 193 for the Fire Department of the Military Police of the State of São Paulo. Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977396 TIP FOR DISPOSABLE SECRETION SUCTION Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977397 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977398 Dental Supplies - Failed Items in a Previous Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977399 Maintenance Boarding Bridges - Airport Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977400 Price Record for the acquisition of Infusion Pump Equipment, Deadline30 Aug 2022 1977401 Acquisition of various standardized pills to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977404 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977405 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice . Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977407 PURCHASE OF ENVELOPE TYPE PILLOWCASE, WITH LOGO Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977408 PROVISION OF SERVICES PRODUCTION AND PRINTING OF TYPOGRAPHIC PRINT (SPECIAL MEDICAL PRESCRIPTION) Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977410 hiring a company specialized in the maintenance of surgical instruments Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977413 Purchase of Pharmaceutical Raw Material Material (Benzylpenicillin Powdered Sterile Benzathine Formulated with 1% Lecithin Coverage) Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977414 Consignment acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) of the NEUROLOGY specialty, Purchase of Pharmaceutical Raw Material Material (Benzylpenicillin Powdere Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977418 Hiring a company to supply visual art materials and provide sticker removal services Public notice Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977521 Acquisition of rapid testing kits for coronavirus (COVID-19) Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977648 hydrostatic testing services of different types of fire extinguishers Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977649 Price registration for possible acquisition of protective equipment (EPIs) for Embrapa CNPMF Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977713 Acquisition of a belt and white manual for the Military Police Advisory Services Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977718 PROTECTIVE GLOVE Deadline19 Aug 2022 1977727 INDUSTRIAL GLOVE Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977735 Provision of Fixed Commuted Telephony Services Deadline18 Aug 2022 1977753 wireless microphone (handheld) Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977901 2 - MICROPHONE Deadline16 Aug 2022 1977931 drone, microphone Deadline17 Aug 2022 1977941 Acquisition of filming equipment, sound and video (drone, microphone, LED light ring with tripod, etc.) Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978009 Acquisition of transformers Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978020 3 - DIESEL GENERATOR Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978038 Acquisition of CURRENT and POTENTIAL TRANSFORMERS Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978139 Provision of second-level and third-level maintenance services for fire extinguishers Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978190 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL (DISPOSABLE APRON) Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978191 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978192 Book Acquisition Public Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978193 Contracting for Collecting Common Solid Waste, non-hazardous Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978194 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of Sterilizers for the Nephrology Service to meet demand from Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco - Ebserh Branch. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978195 Acquisition of Needles, Catheters and Syringes Public Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978196 Acquisition in installments of items 36, 53, 62, 90 and 97, standardized in the institution, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978197 Acquisition of consumables for the Radiology and Diagnostic Imaging Sector in favor of the São Paulo Area Military Hospital, according to the conditions, quantities and requiremen Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978198 Acquisition of standardized injectable drugs to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978199 Price Registration, aiming at future and eventual contracting of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL CARE and SPECIALIZED CARE (Protective equipment in Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978200 Hiring of a specialized company to provide named risk insurance with the purpose of insuring the movable and immovable assets of Inmetro Public Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978202 Hiring of a company specialized in flight hours services with fractions of minutes Deadline22 Aug 2022 1978267 Acquisition of THREE-PHASE INSULATOR TRANSFORMER. Deadline22 Aug 2022 1978280 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978281 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL (DISPOSABLE APRON) Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978285 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978286 ACQUISITION OF AUDIOVISUAL EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978287 PURCHASE OF DISPOSABLE MASK Deadline19 Aug 2022 1978289 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline26 Aug 2022 1978290 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline25 Aug 2022 1978292 Acquisition of consumables from the Pharmaceutical Supply Center (Req 29-21 ) of the HCE Public Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978293 Acquisition of Musical Instruments, Accessories and Audio Equipment Public Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978294 Acquisition of a preanesthetic procedure device set (Epidural continues) Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978296 Acquisition of Materials for Hospital Technical Use. Deadline04 Aug 2022 1978297 Hiring of a company providing cleaning and disinfection services for internal and external areas, and surfaces in laboratory and hospital environments Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978299 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials to meet the general needs of the Civil Police of the State of Ceará, according to specifications and quantities provided for in Annex Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978300 Acquisition of printed graphic material in general, according to the specifications and model contained in the Term of Reference, by period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978302 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions with installation of hospital medical supplies, Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978303 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES TO SERVE PATIENTS OF THIS DRS VIII - FRANCA Deadline19 Aug 2022 1978304 Medication Supply BENDAMUSTINA 100 MG BOTTLE AMPOLA Public notice Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978306 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL HOSPITAL MATERIALS THROUGH IMMEDIATE PURCHASE FOR THE UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL OF SANTA MARIA (HUSM-UFSM) Public notice Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978307 Acquisition of Medicines to comply with Court Orders Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978308 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continued services, with exclusive dedication of manpower, Deadline25 Aug 2022 1978356 Acquisition of equipment for destruction of light ammunition (pipoqueira) Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978392 Hiring a company specialized in engineering and civil construction to complete the renovation with expansion of the Hospital Pharmacy Units at HU-UFGD Ebserh Deadline25 Aug 2022 1978393 Price registration for possible acquisition of protective equipment (EPIs) for Embrapa CNPMF Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978395 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of Reagents for Immunohematology I for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco - EBSERH Branch Public notice Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978396 Equipment and Materials for cleaning, extermination and sterilization Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978398 Equipment and Materials for cleaning, extermination and sterilization Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978399 Acquisition of Laboratory Material - Reagents Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978400 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting an information and communication technology solution for software use licenses Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978401 Acquisition of laboratory inputs and materials. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978402 Price Record for the acquisition of CLEANING MATERIAL, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978404 Acquisition of medical and hospital goods. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978406 Acquisition of material for kennels, to be used in the GAP DF and Supported Units. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978408 ACQUISITION CHLORAMBUCILA 2MG, MEGESTROL, ACETATE 160 MG Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978534 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for Acquisition of Anesthesia Masks at the Institute National Cancer Institute José Alencar Gomes da Silva INCA. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978538 Hiring service for the supply and installation of sign and identification totem, aiming to meet the needs of the Campus Nova Friburgo of CEFET/RJ, according to the conditions, quan Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978539 Acquisition of equipment and devices to meet the demands of the laboratory and the Health Surveillance sectors of the Municipal Health and Quality of Life Department of the Municip Deadline19 Aug 2022 1978545 ACQUISITION OF FOOD FROM FAMILY AGRICULTURE FOR THE 2022 SCHOOL MEALS. Deadline31 Aug 2022 1978546 THIRD PARTY SERVICES FOR MAINTENANCE OF THE SCHOOL UNIT NOTARY PUBLIC JOSÉ PINTO QUEZADO. Deadline12 Aug 2022 1978550 purchase of school lunches to meet the needs of the school. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978552 Possible acquisition of reagents for Embrapa Rondônia Laboratories Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978553 The purpose of this bidding is to register prices for the acquisition of hygiene and cleaning materials, Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978555 Price Record for possible contracting of CALAMITY KIT V (MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS), as specifications of the Terms of Reference. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978557 Price Record for the Acquisition of General Medicines (Solid and Liquid), aiming to meet the needs of the Brazilian Company of Hospital Services - University Hospital Branch of the Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978559 Acquisition of office supplies, cleaning supplies and hygiene products, on demand including delivery service, as per conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Noti Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978561 PRICE RECORD for hiring a company specialized in occupational safety and medicine services to prepare an environmental risk prevention program Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978563 Acquisition of INPUTS SURGICAL INSTRUMENT, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its Annexes. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978566 Acquisition of products to serve the Central Warehouse Service (hospital apron and others). Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978568 Urine Plate Culture Medium, Chlamydia Trachomatis (CT) Detection Kit, Macconkey Agar, Sheep Blood Agar 5 Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978570 The purpose of this public notice is to acquire equipment/permanent material such as electric cannulated bone drills Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978571 Contracting of cleaning, cleanliness and building conservation services Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978618 Acquisition of Implants for Orthopedic Surgeries Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978736 Service Engineering Service - installation of the Natural Gas Network for the 12 Bunsen burners distributed in several laboratory benches Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978901 SUPPLY/SUPPLY OF FUEL Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978918 Price registration of blood glucose strips and insulin syringes to be used in the Hiperdia program at the municipal polyclinic and basic health units in the municipality, for a per Deadline19 Aug 2022 1978919 Acquisition of Veterinary Materials and Equipment for the Zoonosis Control Sector, to Equip the Castramobile and Assist in the Castration of Animals Small Size, As Descriptive And Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978920 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material for General Use, for replenishment of the Supply Unit Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978921 Acquisition of Extracorporeal Circulation Cannulas Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978922 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of dental materials Public notice Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978923 Price registration, aiming at the future and eventual acquisition of medicines to meet the judicial demands of the Municipal Health Department . Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978924 Services for printing medical diagnostic exams and computed tomography, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978925 Acquisition of SUNSCREEN IN SACHET Public notice Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978926 Acquisition of equipment and materials for maintenance of the Secretariats and Schools in the municipality of Nova Esperança do Sul, RS, as well as, of the Pharmacy Care+ Program, Deadline19 Aug 2022 1978927 Price registration for preventive and corrective maintenance services, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1978928 Acquisition of a Chamber for the conservation of vaccines for purposes of vaccine room of the Health Department of the Municipality of Coronel Bicaco/RS Public Deadline01 Sep 2022 1978929 Exclusive contracting for Micro and Small Businesses, for the supply of Dental Equipment and Hospital Medical Supplies. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978930 The hiring preferably of individuals, or Individual Micro Entrepreneurs (MEI), Micro and Small Companies, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978931 Hiring of a legal entity for future acquisition of permanent material, such as products, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978932 Possible Acquisition of Multiparameter Monitors to foster the demand for Specialized Services offered by the Units of the Municipal Health Department of Boa View. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978933 Acquisition of standardized medicines for primary care services, specialized care and mental health, in service of Basic Health Units and Samu. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1978934 Acquisition of standardized medicines for primary care services, specialized care and mental health, in service of Basic Health Units and Samu. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1978935 PRICE RECORD for future and eventual acquisition of clinical and dental inputs, materials, equipment and instruments, to supply the municipal health network from the Municipality o Deadline23 Aug 2022 1978936 Purchase of furniture Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978937 ACQUISITION OF SOCIO-EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS TO MEET THE NEEDS OF BASIC SOCIAL PROTECTION IN THE SCOPE OF THE MUNICIPAL SECRETARIAT FOR SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT AND WORK Deadline19 Aug 2022 1978938 Acquisition of hospital linens (sheet, pillowcase, bath towel, face towel and blanket) Deadline16 Aug 2022 1978939 Hiring Legal Entity for Supply of Hospital Medical Material (consumable material, perforating/cutting material, disinfectants, cannulas, tubes, probes and equipment and instruments Deadline18 Aug 2022 1978988 Auction Hiring of a legal entity for the purpose of acquiring foodstuffs and hygiene intended for Municipal Schools Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978989 Auction Hiring of a legal entity for the purpose of acquiring foodstuffs and hygiene intended for Municipal Schools Deadline17 Aug 2022 1978990 Registration of prices for the purchase of medication by virtue of a court decision according to process No. 24234-13.2018.8.06.0086/0, Deadline17 Aug 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us