Brazil Tenders - 9 August 2022

183 tenders published in Brazil on 9 August 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 9 August 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, IT-Software, Defence, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, IT-Software, Defence, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, IT-Access Control, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1979278 Price Record for the Acquisition of Physiological Serum for use in Health Units, Polyclinic Deadline17 Aug 2022 1979279 Price record for ethylene oxide sterilization services for Ruth Cardoso HMRC Municipal Hospital, as detailed in the terms of reference and others documents that form part of the bi Deadline25 Aug 2022 1979280 Acquisition of mattresses and mattresses - SAMU Public notice Deadline23 Aug 2022 1979281 Hiring of a service from an engineering company specialized in the execution of the project to install a natural gas network for the laboratory of chemical and environmental analys Deadline18 Aug 2022 1979282 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Radiological Examination services with reports to be carried out in the municipality of Realeza/PR, intended for SUS users (Unif Deadline23 Aug 2022 1979283 Registration of prices for LABORATORY TESTS for patients at the Emergency Care Unit (UPA) in Sarandi/PR . Deadline22 Aug 2022 1979284 Formation of Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of medicines to be used by the Municipal Department of Public Health, in the Pharmacy of the Health Center . Deadline22 Aug 2022 1979285 Price Record for the Acquisition of Hospital Equipment to Meet the Demand of the New Dr. Jarques Lúcio Da Silva This Municipality, As per Terms of Reference and Specifications. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1979286 Process (040-76564/2021) Price registration for the acquisition of medicines (tablets and oral solution) under the control of ordinance 344/98, to meet the needs of this Municipal Deadline17 Aug 2022 1979287 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO MEET MAINTENANCE IN ADMINISTRATIVE REQUEST Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979288 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO MEET LEGAL DETERMINATION Deadline17 Aug 2022 1979289 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL (URINE COLLECTOR) Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979290 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR TECHNICAL USE HOSPITAL (URINE COLLECTOR) Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979291 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline17 Aug 2022 1979292 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979293 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979294 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES - PHYTOMENADIONE 10MG/ML; FLUMAZENIL 0.5MG/5ML AND OTHERS. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979473 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR HOSPITAL TECHNICAL USE Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979475 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (LINEAR SURGICAL STAPLER), TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIA Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979477 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS (LINEAR SURGICAL STAPLER), TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIA Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979480 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (PSYCHOTROPICS AND NARROWINGS, CHEMOTHERAPEUTICS, ETC) Deadline16 Aug 2022 1979481 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (PSYCHOTROPICS AND NARROWINGS, CHEMOTHERAPEUTICS, ETC) Deadline16 Aug 2022 1980268 Ticket Administration ( Ticket ) / Food Voucher (Car-so-Electronic) - System Agreement Deadline19 Aug 2022 1980270 Hiring of a company specialized in administration service and provision of legitimation document Deadline19 Aug 2022 1980278 he object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the hiring of a company to supply banknotes with security items for printing firearm registration cert Deadline19 Aug 2022 1980344 Hiring a company specialized in leasing Educational Management Software, to meet the demand of the Municipal Department of Education in the municipality of Santa Izabel do Pará. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1980571 Contracting of road transport of VBTP-MR Guarani (Armored Vehicle for The Transport of Medium Personnel on Wheels - Guarani) Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981408 EXECUTION OF ASSISTANCE ACTIVITIES FOR HOME PATIENTS - HOME CARE Deadline12 Aug 2022 1981409 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (IMMUNOGLOBULIN) Deadline11 Aug 2022 1981410 Possible acquisition of class VIII consumables (dental materials). Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981411 Electronic Auction - Material of Public Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981412 SURGICAL APRON Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981551 Acquisition of peripherals for computers and tools Deadline19 Aug 2022 1981552 Acquisition of materials, according to conditions, quantities, requirements and estimates sent by the academic and administrative units of UFAM. Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981573 Supply of Meals / Snacks / Salted / Sweets Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981574 Supply of Meals / Snacks / Salted / Sweets Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981575 The object of the bidding is the registration of prices for the eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981608 IDENTIFICATION BRACELET Deadline01 Sep 2022 1981609 Contracting the provision of Maintenance, Operation and Control Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981611 Public Civil Works (Construction) Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981612 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this not Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981613 Acquisition of orthopedic, surgical and venipuncture material to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981614 Information technology and communication solution for Backup licensing. Deadline19 Aug 2022 1981615 1 - Temporary Assignment of Rights on Computer Programs Software Rental Subscription of software licenses for backup Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981616 1 - Temporary Assignment of Rights on Computer Programs Software Rental Subscription of software licenses for backup Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981617 Price Record for future and eventual Acquisition of Consumables in order to carry out the Clothing and Graphic Materials Service Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981618 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of cleaning and hygiene material. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981619 Provision of quarterly preventive and corrective maintenance services in autoclaves, Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981620 Acquisition of hospital supplies to meet the demands of the Federal University of Catalão. Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981621 Sterilization Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981622 Acquisition of biological and hospital material Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981623 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR ACQUISITION OF PACKAGING AND REAGENT STRIPS FOR DETERMINATION OF GLUCOSE FOR PHARMACY SCHOOL OF UFSM Public notice Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981624 MULTIFUNCTIONAL PRINTER Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981625 Price Record, For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Supplies Material To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Department And Health Units Linked to the Municipal Health Fund of Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981626 Acquisition of consumables such as: Musical Instruments and Accessories, aiming to meet the needs of the Music Center belonging to the Secretariat Municipal Education of the Munici Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981627 Acquisition of projectors, microphones and pedestals. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981628 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies for the municipality of Floraí. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981629 SEEDLINGS FRUIT Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981630 provision of Data Transmission/Internet Services Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981631 Price registration, for a period of 12 months, for future and eventual contracting of graphic services for the Municipal Secretariats Public notice Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981632 WI-FI HOTSPOT service Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981633 The present bidding, of the lowest price type, aims to hire a specialized company to provide continued cleaning and disinfection services for the water tank Deadline19 Aug 2022 1981634 Acquisition of 01 (one) new vehicle 0 (zero) Km, Ambulance Transport Type A according to Adhesion Term No. 18.421 .832-1/2021, SESA Resolution No. 769/2019 Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981635 Acquisition of rapid test kits for coronavirus (COVID-19) in order to qualitatively determine the SARS virus -VOC-2, by immunochromatographic method, in nasopharyngeal swab samples Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981636 Hiring a legal entity specialized in IT technical support Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981637 preventive and corrective maintenance in computer equipment Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981638 The purpose of this bidding is for the eventual contracting of a company specialized in the supply of equipment and permanent material Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981639 Acquisition of IT and telephony materials Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981640 Record of prices recorded in the minutes for a period of 12 (twelve) months for the acquisition of reagents for carrying out coagulogram tests Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981641 Provision of Personal Mobile Telephony (SMP) service Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981642 Price record for eventual and future acquisition of mosquito net for maintenance of the work of endemic agents, Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981643 FIBER OPTIC CABLE Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981644 Acquisition and installation of a video wall solution. Deadline29 Aug 2022 1981645 e Acquisition of neurosurgery opme s materials Deadline19 Aug 2022 1981646 CONSTRUCTION CIVIL ENGINEERING WORKS Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981647 Hiring of company(ies) to supply stationery materials, which will serve the Units and headquarters from the Municipal Department of Social Assistance - SEMAS Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981648 Price record for eventual and future acquisition of Stationary Batteries for refrigeration chambers of vaccine rooms of the units of the Immunization Center, Deadline19 Aug 2022 1981649 Acquisition of permanent equipment Deadline19 Aug 2022 1981650 Registration of prices for the purchase of socks, sneakers and backpacks for students of the Municipal Education Network. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981651 Hiring of information and communication technology solution Deadline01 Sep 2022 1981652 HYGIENIC Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981653 Hiring a company to supply equipment for civil disturbance control (Anti-riot), of tactical use for use by the Municipal Civil Guards of the Municipal Public Security Secretariat ( Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981654 Acquisition of computer equipment, Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981655 Formation of price registration for the purchase of medicines for the Municipal Health Department, in accordance with the conditions established in this notice. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981656 Contracting of continued clinical engineering services Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981657 1 - PARTS AND ACCESSORIES MUSICAL INSTRUMENT Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981658 Hiring of 200MB Dedicated Internet Access Link Via Fiber Optic with Redundancy. Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981699 Supply of High performance scanner Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981700 Supply of High performance scanner Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981701 The purpose of this bidding is for the eventual contracting of a company specialized in the supply of equipment to a basic health unit Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981702 Software Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981703 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of hospital material destined to the Municipal Hospital, Epidemiological Surveillance and PSF Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981704 Acquisition of sound equipment (speakers) Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981705 Hiring of Service Provider in the Magnetic Resonance Diagnosis specialty to meet the demand of São José Municipal Hospital. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981706 Price record for choosing the most advantageous proposal for contracting continued service with equipment supply automatic analyzer for Clinical Biochemistry and Hematology Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981707 Hiring of a company providing Occupational Safety and Medicine services Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981708 Acquisition of PERMANENT EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE HEALTH UNIT OF VILA FRANÇA IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SÃO MIGUEL DO GUAMÁ, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981709 Price Record for the Acquisition of Automatic Veterinary Hematology Equipment Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981710 Hiring of a specialized company to provide Specialized Technical Maintenance Service in Monitoring and Life Support Equipment Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981711 The object of this bidding is the acquisition of 0 km motorcycles, Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981712 Price Registration Minute for future and eventual acquisition of medical materials, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981713 Surgical Compress 25X28 Deadline11 Aug 2022 1981714 PRICE RECORD for the acquisition of zoology and physics consumables for the experimental areas and laboratories of the Federal University of Fronteira Sul . Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981715 Hiring of a company for the rental of inflatable toys for the Department of Education, Culture and Sport. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981716 ELECTRONIC BIDDING, of the LOWEST PRICE PER UNIT ITEM type, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981717 Acquisition of reagent strips for capillary blood glucose test for the Basic Health Unit Public Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981718 COLAGENASE 0.6IU/G, CHLORANPHENICOL 10MG/G OINTMENT 30G; OMEPRAZOLE 40MG FR.AMP; TERIPARATIDE 250 MCG/ML SOL. INJ. REFIL 2.4 ML WITH APPLICATOR Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981719 AVELUMABE 20MG/ML SOL INJ IV F/A 10ML (JUDICIAL DEMAND) Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981720 DRUG ACQUISITION Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981721 MEDICINES Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981722 Acquisition of Reagent Strip, with loaner device Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981723 Hiring of Disinsection, Deratization and Decupinization service of the Supply Sector of the 25th Battalion of Caçadores and the 2nd Battalion of Engineering and Construction in Te Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981724 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of medicines and materials for medical, dental and outpatient use, for the benefit of the 4th RCB. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981725 1 - Product Classification ( Material ) SPECTACLE ADDRESSING THE THEME 'ANTI DRUG': Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981726 ANTI-DNA ANTIBODY... Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981727 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL, HOSPITAL AND DENTAL MATERIALS Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981728 HUMAN ANATOMICAL MODELS Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981729 Acquisition of information technology materials and communication Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981730 Acquisition of Plastic Tubes for Blood Collection. Deadline04 Oct 2022 1981731 Provision of Continuing Health Services in Basic and Specialized Clinical Pathology Deadline24 Aug 2022 1981732 Hiring a company to provide outsourced labor services, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981733 Supply of LARGE VOLUME PARENTERAL SOLUTION ( SPGV) Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981734 Lease, installation and continuous maintenance of generator sets, stationary, cabined/silent and qta (transfer table automatic) for hospital units belonging to the municipal munici Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981735 Acquisition of Cannula in installments for blood sampling Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981736 Acquisition of Various Chemical Reagents. Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981737 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT, as described in the Electronic Auction Notice No. 22/2022/ CRSN, and its annexes Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981738 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES FROM THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL CARE (SUPPLY FOR THE ONCOLOGY OUTPATIENT) , according Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981739 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES FROM THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL CARE (GENERAL USE PART 2), as detailed specifications Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981740 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Equipment for AMBULATORY/NURSE, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981741 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981742 Provision of Medical Physics Service to be performed by a specialized company providing at least 02 medical physicists (CBO code n¨ 2131-50) specialized in the physics of Ionizing Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981743 Acquisition of supplies for specific use in clinical analysis laboratory to meet it the IBEx Clinical Analysis Laboratory at HCE. Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981744 Acquisition of supplies for specific use in clinical analysis laboratory to meet it the IBEx Clinical Analysis Laboratory at HCE. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981745 Intention of price registration for future and eventual acquisition of sanitizing products, with supply of thinners in loan to the HUJM/UFMT-Ebserh. Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981746 Price Registration Aiming at the Acquisition of Medicines Public notice Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981747 Acquisition of various Laboratory Materials to serve several Departments of the São Paulo Campus of Unifesp Public notice Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981748 Acquisition of graphic papers, thermal paper and others. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981749 Acquisition of Sigma brand items Public Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981750 Acquisition of Reagent for clinical diagnosis of SARS COV2 (Covid19) for this Institute. Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981751 Price Record for acquisition of materials and inputs, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981752 Hiring of services for the PELC event, organized by the Municipal Department of Education, Sport and Leisure Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981753 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of CHARGER RECTIFIER AND BATTERY BANK FOR ETA WEST AND ETA GAVIÃO Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981754 Registration of prices for the acquisition of food formulas described in ITEM 10 of the Term of Reference, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981755 Registration of prices for the acquisition of food formulas described in ITEM 10 of the Term of Reference Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981756 Price Record for future and eventual hiring of a specialized company to provide laundry services with hospital trousseau rental Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981757 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of cleaning and hygiene materials type: bleach, alcohol, liquid wax Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981758 PRICE RECORD for future and eventual acquisition, on demand, of MATERIAL FOR HYDRAULIC MAINTENANCE, to meet the needs of the Raul Sertã Municipal Hospital, for a period of 12 (twe Deadline23 Aug 2022 1981759 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981760 Price registration for the acquisition of a set for invasive blood pressure measurement with supply of PAM CABLE in a lending system Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981761 Price Record for acquisition of materials and inputs Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981762 Acquisition of technical material for carrying out cytogenetic tests Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981763 Service for performing 40 (Forty) exams/month, totaling 480 (Four hundred and eighty) urodynamic exams/year, Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981764 Acquisition of Nursing Utensils Public notice Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981765 Price Record for the supply of Hospital Dental-Medical Use Mask with Elastic Public notice Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981766 Price Record for the supply of Hospital Dental-Medical Use Mask with Elastic Public notice Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981767 Provide continued services of Journalism and Media Advisory Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981768 Supply video, photographic and computer production equipment Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981769 Hiring of Company(s) to provide services and purchase of Consumables to attend the Civic Parade of 07 of September, Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981780 Supply integrated public management systems Deadline22 Aug 2022 1981793 The object of this bidding is the hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continued services without exclusive hand dedication works for the collection, Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981794 PRICE RECORD for Hiring a company to provide services of videolaryngoscopy and speech therapy exams, to meet the candidates approved in the PSS or public contest, for the position Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981795 Price Record for the acquisition of accessories for equipment to supply the Ambulances of the Mobile Assistance Service - SAMU Public notice Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981797 Compress 7.5X7.5 Corded and Cordless and Embedded Deadline11 Aug 2022 1981798 provision of Telephone Service Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981799 DENTAL EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981800 Canteen / Bar / Cafeteria / Quick Meal / Deadline18 Aug 2022 1981801 Acquisition of Laboratory Consumables (Inputs), for the intensification of Malaria control actions Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981802 DENTAL EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981803 Acquisition of medicines to meet LEGAL DEMANDS filed against the State of Maranhão, according to the specifications and conditions established in the Term of reference. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981804 Acquisition of materials and sound equipment, Deadline19 Aug 2022 1981805 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of medicines to meet the administrative demand of the Pará State Department of Public Health SESPA Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981806 Hiring a company to supply Pre-Hospital Care Equipment for the Military Fire Department of Maranhão, contained in the Terms of Reference - Annex I, of the Notice. Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981807 1 - Confection - Embroidery - Clothing / Uniform / T-shirt Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981808 Register price for carrying out Laboratory Tests for suspected dengue, prevention of Men's Health and Diabetes, aiming at risk reduction of the disease and other aggravations in pa Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981809 Acquire new toners Deadline26 Aug 2022 1981810 Price Record for estimated acquisition of insecticide and rodenticide for use in Epidemiological Surveillance, by the Municipal Health Department, according to the Public Notice an Deadline17 Aug 2022 1981811 Acquisition of refrigeration equipment, computer equipment, electronics, appliances and household utensils, aiming to serve several municipal schools Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981812 Hiring a company to supply materials. The nature of the permanent materials to be purchased Vertical Refrigerator 320l, Deadline19 Aug 2022 1981813 The purpose of this bidding is for the eventual contracting of a company specialized in the supply of equipment to a basic health unit, Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981814 1 - Confection - Embroidery - Clothing / Uniform / T-shirt Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981815 Registration of prices to be met in the hiring of company(ies) specialized in the supply of PERISHABLE FOOD: TYPE DAIRY AND HORTIFRUTIS - DESERTS OR FAILURES IN PL: 26/2022 - Deadline16 Aug 2022 1981816 Sewage Treatment Station Deadline15 Aug 2022 1981817 Acquisition of dental material. Deadline18 Aug 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us