Brazil Tenders - 15 August 2022

169 tenders published in Brazil on 15 August 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 August 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Defence, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, Defence, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

1991618 cquisition of Medicines of the basic component of pharmaceutical assistance in order to serve the Health Units, CASAI if Multiprofessional Teams belonging to the DSEI Vilhena Publi Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991619 Acquisition of Consumable Material. (Styrofoam and thermal boxes) to assist in health care with vaccines and pharmaceutical assistance Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991620 HYDROPHILIC COTTON AND OTHERS Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991621 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991622 REAGENTS Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991660 GLOVE FOR PROCEDURE Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991661 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL HOSPITAL MATERIAL - RADIAL SHOCK WAVE DEVICE - CRPM Deadline29 Aug 2022 1991662 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Aug 2022 1991663 ACQUISITION OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 Aug 2022 1991664 Acquisition of Bedding, Table and Cloth Items (pantry and kitchen cloth) to serve the Southwest Regional Division and the linked Socio-Educational Care Centers for Adolescents. Deadline26 Aug 2022 1991665 PURCHASE OF EDUCATIONAL GAMES AND TOYS Deadline30 Aug 2022 1991666 CONTRACTING CONSERVATION AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THE BUILDING OF CETAS (CENTER FOR LABOR, ENVIRONMENT AND HEALTH STUDIES) - BROAD PARTICIPATION Deadline31 Aug 2022 1991667 Execution under the lump sum contract for the Implementation work with Infrastructure and Construction of the Sergipe Animal Reproduction Biotechnology Center CEBRepA Public Deadline22 Sep 2022 1991712 The purpose of this bidding is the acquisition of Tracheostomy Cannulas to meet the needs of the State Public Foundation Hospital de Clinicas Gaspar Vianna (FPEHCGV) Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991713 Hiring a company to provide professional technical services in Occupational Medicine and Safety and Assistance in the preparation, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991714 Record of prices for medicines and related products to assist patients hospitalized at Fundação Hospitalar Jorge Elias Miguel , for a period of 12 months, with delivery scheduled Deadline05 Sep 2022 1991715 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring specialized company(s) ) in the provision of common engineering services, Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991716 Acquisition of consumables Deuterium Spectral Tube for the Bachelor's Degree in Physics at Fundação Universidade Federal do ABC UFABC Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991717 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Electrical/Tools/Construction Materials, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in thi Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991718 Acquisition of 100 (one hundred) OVERALLS, 100 (one hundred) GLOVES and 100 (one hundred) FLIGHT CAPS , to meet the needs of the Pará Public Security Air Group - GRAESP Public not Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991719 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Equipment for ENDOSCOPY and IMAGE services, considered common goods as defined in art. 1 of Law 10.520/2002 Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991720 HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL CARE (INTRAVENOUS CATHETER and INTRAVENOUS DEVICE) Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991721 Acquisition of permanent materials to meet the needs of the HIV/STI and Viral Hepatitis Municipal Health Program, as conditions, Deadline29 Aug 2022 1991722 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES FROM THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL CARE (SPECIAL COVERAGES). Re-bidding of failed items o Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991723 Acquisition of air conditioning equipment, for the Municipal Health Department, Deadline26 Aug 2022 1991724 This bidding aims to choose the most advantageous proposal for the future contracting of a company for Acquisition through a bidding process Deadline31 Aug 2022 1991725 Acquisition of EQUIPMENT/AUTOCLAVES to meet the needs of health units: Centro de Especialidades Médicas Dona Alba, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991726 Hiring of a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance service with replacement of original parts and components in air conditioning Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991727 Equipment rental and acquisition of materials that make up the Ureteral Lithiasis Surgery Kit, aiming to meet the needs of the Secretariat Deputy Municipality of High and Medium Co Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991728 Acquisition of urine drug detection kits, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991729 PRICE RECORD, aiming at future acquisitions of PAN AND KITCHEN MATERIAL, PACKAGING AND PACKAGING, to serve the Departments of this Municipality, including Health , Education and So Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991730 Gardening and landscaping service, with supply of equipment and labor, consisting of cleaning, planting, weeding Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991731 Acquisition of MAINTENANCE MATERIALS (Electrical Material) Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991732 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this not Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991733 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Laboratory Supplies with equipment on loan, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in the Annex I Term of Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991734 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this not Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991735 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice . Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991736 Acquisition of laboratory consumables for blood collection, for the LACEN Network, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in the Annex I - Term of Reference of Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991737 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Equipment, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991738 Acquisition with Installation/Assembly of medical equipment, assistance, diagnostic equipment, Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991739 Acquisition of EQUIPMENT FOR MOLECULAR BIOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991740 Acquisition of chemical laboratory materials in Microbiology for the Hospital de Aerona utica de Canoas. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991741 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Equipment, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this noti Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991742 Acquisition of equipment for specialized health care, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991743 Laboratory service of physical, chemical and bacteriological analysis of surface and underground water samples from water bodies monitored by Cogerh, Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991744 Acquisition of inputs for laboratory equipment for the benefit of the clinical analysis laboratory at Hospital de Aerona utica de Canoas Public notice Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991745 Acquisition of surgical material for orthopedics (Trauma). Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991746 Hospital consumables of the HGuSGC. Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991747 Uniform making service Public notice Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991748 MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS: SURGICAL THREADS, to serve the Hospital de Clínicas de Uberlândia - Branch of EBSERH (HC-UFU /EBSERH), Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991749 MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS: SURGICAL THREADS Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991750 Hospital consumables of the HGuSGC. Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991780 Acquisition of 3M brand equipment Public notice Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991781 Acquisition of dental materials, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Public Notice. Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991782 Acquisition of CONSUMER MATERIAL (disposable mask, gel alcohol, liquid alcohol and spray) by the PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991783 Acquisition of LACTOSE MONOHYDRATED AND LACTOSE MONOHYDRATED AND SPRAY DRIED. Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991784 Price registration for the acquisition of school furniture: CEI classroom set, EMEI classroom set, EMEI set EMEF Classroom Size I, EMEF Classroom Size II Set, EMEF Classroom Size I Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991785 Acquisition of special compressed gases with leasing of cylinders for the laboratories of Research and Technological Development Coordination at INPE in São José dos Campos - SP. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991786 Hiring of a company specialized in Provision of continuous service of Switched Fixed Telephone (STFC) in the modalities Local and National Long Distance (LDN) Intra-Regional and In Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991787 Acquisition 99.5% ETHYLIC ALCOHOL FOR INJECTABLE - SRP Public notice Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991788 The purpose of this term is the eventual contracting of a company to provide services on demand of installation of blinds Deadline31 Aug 2022 1991789 Hiring of a company to perform the service of renovation of the access ramps to the upper floor of the University Hospital of the Federal University of Piauí (HU-UFPI) Deadline05 Sep 2022 1991790 Acquisition of Medical-Surgical Material (Glycemia Tape) for the Medical-Surgical Material Division. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991791 Hiring of Medical Equipment Maintenance Service (Fixed X-Ray, Mobile X-Ray, Mammography and Surgical Arch) Deadline31 Aug 2022 1991792 Acquisition of Medical-Surgical Material Consigned to the Cardiac Surgery Clinic. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991793 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Hearing Prosthesis for Cochlear Surgical Implant and Repair Parts /Maintenance to meet the needs of the Service of Otorhinolaryngological Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991794 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the contracting of Cleaning Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991795 Contracting of company service for the Maintenance of Steam Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991796 The purpose of this Term of Reference is the acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES - BIOPSY NEEDLES Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991797 Record of prices for the acquisition of medical and hospital supplies for the Hospital das Clínicas of the Federal University of Minas Gerais, as per conditions, quantities, requi Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991798 Consignment acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) of the CARDIAC SURGERY specialty, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991826 Acquisition of products to meet the Statistics and Information Section Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991855 Price registration, aiming at the future and eventual acquisition of furniture and equipment, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991856 Hiring of an engineering company specialized in providing conservation, maintenance and building adequacy services with supply of materials for the units of the Southern Regional H Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991857 Registration of Prices for purchase (art. 6, III of Law No. 8.666, of June 21, 1993) of medicines, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991858 Price registration for eventual and future acquisition of materials for crafts in general to be used in the workshops of the coexistence and strengthening service of bonds - SCFV, Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991859 Price registration for Acquisition of Kit Soninho. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991860 Acquisition of 02 (two) Dental Compressors, in accordance with the conditions and other specifications contained in the Notice and its Annexes, for attend the Dental Specialty Cent Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991861 Price registration for future acquisition of steel cabinets, green boards and ergonomic footrests, to meet the needs from the Department of Education of all schools in the Municipa Deadline30 Aug 2022 1991862 Price Record for possible purchase in installments of MEAT FOR SCHOOL LUNS AND OTHER SECTORS OF ADMINISTRATION. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991863 The object of this bidding is for the eventual CONTRACTING OF A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND PERMANENT MATERIAL TO SERVE BASIC HEALTH UNITS Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991864 Formation of price registration, valid for 12 (twelve) months, for future and eventual acquisition of teaching materials in service of the School Clinic of Autistic Spectrum Disord Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991865 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of school furniture to meet the needs of the Santa Luzia do Paruá Municipal Department of Education /BAD. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991866 Acquisition of multiprofessional rehabilitation equipment to meet the needs of the physiotherapy Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991867 The purpose of this Auction is the Price Record for the eventual acquisition in installments of FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL MEALS AND OTHER SECTORS OF ADMINISTRATION Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991868 Possible acquisition of tools (consumable and permanent material), to meet the needs of Primary Care Units, Specialized, Health Surveillance and Administrative within the scope of Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991869 The object of this bidding is for the eventual CONTRACTING OF A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND PERMANENT MATERIAL TO SERVE THE MEDICAL CENTER Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991873 Acquisition of Medical Oxygen Gas to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Fund of Maetinga Public notice Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991874 Acquisition of consumables for the benefit of the supply sector. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991875 Hiring of a Specialized Company to Supply Books to the School Units of the Department of Education and Culture of Matão/SP For the Municipal Department of Education and Culture Ma Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991876 Hiring of a specialized company to perform E1 Line Services Deadline26 Aug 2022 1991877 Acquisition of PPE - gloves for hospital medical use used in the care of patients at Hospital São José and Health Units of the Municipal Health Department, of the Municipality of Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991878 The purpose of this bidding is to hire a company to carry out the Saturday de Primavera sports project, as specified in Annex II hereto notice. Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991879 ACQUISITION OF COMPUTERS Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991880 Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials, on consignment, in the specialties of Trauma-Orthopedics Surgery. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991881 Provide maintenance service for printers, clocks point, fiber optic cable, notebooks and microcomputers, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991882 Contracting micro-companies - ME, small companies - EPP or the like specialized in network infrastructure service Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991883 Price registration for eventual and future hiring of a specialized company to provide consulting and planning services in Health in the scope of Attention Basic of the Municipality Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991884 This bidding aims to hire a company to provide services in the field of medical expertise and occupational medicine Deadline29 Aug 2022 1991885 Purchase of furniture - dining table for Children's School Unit (CEMEI Dayse Malavazzi) and beehive-type shelf cabinet for Basic Health Unit (UBS) University), from the Municipalit Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991886 Price registration for fence rental (containment fence) to be used in various education events for traffic, races and various events from other departments of the Public Administra Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991887 Price registration for the future and eventual contracting of non-profit or private entities Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991888 The object of this term is the hiring of a specialized company for the services of cook and kitchen assistant at the Municipal School Monsenhor Eduardo Rodrigues Machado Deadline26 Aug 2022 1991889 Electronic Auction for the registration of prices for future and eventual Acquisitions of industrialized medicines destined to the Municipal Health Fund of Coribe - Bahia. Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991890 Hiring of a specialized company to provide public household cleaning and hospital waste services Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991891 Acquisition of materials for bladder catheterization and collectors to meet the demand of decentralized units of the Department of Health Public Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991892 Hiring of a specialized company for preventive and corrective maintenance Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991893 The object of this bidding is for the eventual CONTRACTING OF A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND PERMANENT MATERIAL TO SERVE BASIC HEALTH UNIT, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991894 PRICE RECORD FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE CONTRACT OF A COMPANY TO PROVIDE INFORMATION SYSTEM MANAGEMENT SERVICE IN HEALTH, Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991895 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND PERMANENT MATERIAL T Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991896 Hiring a company to supply pantry and kitchen material, meeting the needs of the requesting Departments. Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991897 The purpose of this bidding is to hire a company to provide real estate appraisal services Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991898 Acquisition of permanent IT materials Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991899 Hiring a company to grant magnetic cards Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991900 Acquisition of an echocardiograph with a transesophageal transducer Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991901 Hiring of companies specialized in the installment supply of Hospital Medical Equipment, to meet the needs of Health Care Establishments of the Municipal Public Network, linked to Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991902 Hiring of microcomputer technical support services Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991903 Hiring of a specialized company to provide common engineering services (building maintenance) to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991904 Hiring of a company specialized in the commercial exploitation of services Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991905 Hiring a company to supply pantry and kitchen material, meeting the needs of the requesting Departments. Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991906 Acquisition of materials and kitchen utensils to meet the needs of the municipal education department and the municipal administration department of the municipality of Prado Ferre Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991907 Acquisition of stationery material to maintain the activities of CRAS, CREAS, Casa Lar and Conselho Tutelar. Process N¨ 1361/2022 Public Deadline30 Aug 2022 1991908 Acquisition of infant formulas and food supplements to meet the demand of the health department of the municipality of prado Ferreira for a period of 12 (twelve) ) months Deadline26 Aug 2022 1991909 Acquisition of notebooks. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991910 Acquisition of Dental Material Public notice Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991911 Meet the demand of the municipal secretariats of Santana do Mundaú - AL Public notice Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991912 Acquisition of dental materials, medicines and related materials to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Fund of the Municipality of Varzedo/BA. Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991913 Hiring of company(ies), on a non-exclusive basis, to supply graphic materials for SEBRAE-MG Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991914 Acquisition of Windows Server licenses version 2019 Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991915 Acquisition of 3D CAD software, t Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991916 Hiring a company specialized in vehicle maintenance services Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991917 Registration of prices for contracting various services for events. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991918 Contracting maintenance and support services, hardware upgrade and expansion of slot licensing Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991919 Acquisition of Surgical Nursing Materials to meet the demand of the Joinville Municipal Health Department units, Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991920 Acquisition of hyperconverged datacenter solution Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991921 Price Record for the acquisition of Medicines to assist patients with urinary incontinence Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991922 Hiring company services for preventive and/or corrective maintenance to be carried out in laboratory equipment with parts supply. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991923 Renewal of benefits package (Software Assurance) Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991924 Price Record for acquisition Infant repellent to serve early childhood education and day care of the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline29 Aug 2022 1991925 Acquisition of physical therapy materials/equipment to meet the needs of CAPS Physiotherapy Sector of the Health and Social Promotion of PMMA-DSPS. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991926 Acquisition of licenses to use software Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991927 Hiring of a company specialized in spelling and grammar review of the Portuguese language Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991928 Acquisition of IntelliJ IDEA Integrated Development Software Licenses, Deadline26 Aug 2022 1991929 Acquisition of materials and computer equipment Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991930 Hiring of a company specialized in providing 24-hour pre-hospital urgency and emergency care services in the on-call modality offering pre-hospital care with teams composed of doct Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991931 Contracting service to maintain the facilities of the Second Integrated Center for Air Defense and Air Traffic Control (CINDACTA II). Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991932 Provision of Personal Mobile Telephone Service SMP Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991933 Price Record for future and eventual Acquisition of Consumables: COFFEE TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE BODY MILITARY FIREMEN OF THE STATE OF RONDÔNIA. Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991934 Preventive and corrective maintenance of microcomputer equipment, data transmission and IT peripherals, Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991935 Acquisition of books Public notice Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991936 Acquisition of consumables, Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Posters for the 2022 Elections, as per the notice and its annexes. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991937 Provision of image and sound capture and editing services Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991938 Hiring of specialized services in Safety Engineering and/or Occupational Medicine for the elaboration of Risk Management (GRO) Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991939 Provision of permanent, dedicated and exclusive data communication service (not shared) Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991940 Price Record for Future and Possible Acquisition of cuff for sphygmomanometer, Deadline30 Aug 2022 1991941 Acquisition of office material and visual signaling, according to terms of reference Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991942 Contracting of continued telecommunications service Deadline25 Aug 2022 1991945 Hiring of Zoom videoconferencing solution. Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991946 PROVIDE INFORMATION SYSTEM MANAGEMENT SERVICE Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991947 Supply ethernet remote device and access points Deadline31 Aug 2022 1991948 Contracting micro-companies - ME, small companies - EPP Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991949 Acquisition of Digital Certificates, including USB Tokens device Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991950 Acquisition by traditional electronic auction of a redundant Firewall solution Deadline23 Aug 2022 1991951 Hiring of information technology solution and communication technology solution information and communication Deadline30 Aug 2022 1991952 Hiring of support and support service for the Commvault Backup Solution Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991953 Hiring of a company specialized in Provision of continuous service of Switched Fixed Line Telephone (STFC Deadline22 Aug 2022 1991954 Hiring of specialized company(s) for Software availability services Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991955 SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT AND PERMANENT MATERIAL Deadline24 Aug 2022 1991956 Acquisition of IT Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us