Brazil Tenders - 19 August 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

213 tenders published in Brazil on 19 August 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 19 August 2022, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 19 August 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, GIS/GPS, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2001492 Price registration for future and eventual contracting of a company to provide administration services, management and supply of card vouchers, through electronic card Deadline26 Aug 2022 2001503 Acquisition of components of the surveillance system and control and access Deadline26 Aug 2022 2001504 ID CARD IDENTIFICATION CARD, PVC MATERIAL Deadline30 Aug 2022 2001525 Hiring of legal entity to provide license to use web system for digital biometric point management. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2001550 Hiring of a company specialized in management, via magnetic card or similar Deadline29 Aug 2022 2001567 Acquisition of components of the surveillance system and control and access Deadline26 Aug 2022 2001582 Contracting of graphic services for printing educational booklets and fire trucks to assemble to be used by the Fire Department. Deadline30 Aug 2022 2001593 Acquisition of gases for recharging fire extinguishers and welding cylinders Deadline30 Aug 2022 2001676 WASHER HIGH PRESSURE Deadline31 Aug 2022 2001678 Acquisition of bags such as bagchillas for lifeguards of the Military Fire Department of Santa Catarina - CBMSC. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2001684 Price registration for future and eventual contracting of a company to provide administration, management and supply of meal vouchers, through an electronic card Deadline26 Aug 2022 2001689 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company specialized in the administration, management and supply of magnetic/electronic card-with-chip food stamps Deadline31 Aug 2022 2001717 Acquisition of bags for lifeguards from the Santa Catarina Military Fire Brigade - CBMSC. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2001865 Acquisition of parts for maintenance of vehicles Armored. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2001895 Acquisition of Road Signalling Material to meet the demand of the Agriculture, Environment and Infrastructure Secretariat of this municipality. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2001901 SAFETY GLOVE Deadline29 Aug 2022 2002030 Registration of Price for Acquisition (Purchase) of Electrical Materials (Electroduct Curves and Circuit Breakers) Deadline01 Sep 2022 2002129 LAPEL MICROPHONE Deadline01 Sep 2022 2002155 Acquisition of 24 sets for radio communication compatible with TETRA standard portable terminals, all for the PMSC BOPE. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2002175 ACQUISITION OF A MICROPHONE SYSTEM WITH DIGITAL TRANSMISSION. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2002177 MICROPHONE Deadline31 Aug 2022 2002180 ACQUISITION OF SWITCH, PEOPLE ACCESS CONTROL AND DOUBLE WIRELESS MICROPHONE Deadline30 Aug 2022 2002181 Hiring a corporate plan to provide personal mobile telephony (SMP) services. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2002184 Contracting of SIP trunk and PBX supply service in the cloud, for the management of telephony extensions. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2002187 Acquisition of components of the surveillance and control and access system. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2002192 USB Headset Public notice Deadline29 Aug 2022 2002194 Acquisition of Omnidirectional Microphone (360) and Web Cam for videoconference type distance meetings Municipal Administration and Modernization Department. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2002247 Hiring of a company specialized in providing services for the preparation of a Military Identity Card (CIM) and Military Identity Card Identification (CMI), as specified in the TR. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2002248 Price registration for Acquisition of tactical boots for the 15th BPM of Cacador - SC. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2002249 Price registration for future supply of badges, badge holders and lanyard. Deadline30 Aug 2022 2002250 CARD IDENTIFICATION CARD, MATERIAL WHITE PVC CARD, LENGTH 540 MM, WIDTH 865 MM, APPLICATION CONFECTION BADGES Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002257 Price Record for Eventual hiring of a company specialized in supply, installation and training of baggage and package inspection equipment ( Content Scanner) Deadline31 Aug 2022 2002287 Supply and installation of a biometric access control system for Anatel's Regional Management in the State of São Paulo - GR01 Public notice Deadline30 Aug 2022 2002290 Intention to register price for possible acquisition of material - PERMANENT - BIOMETRIC READERS Deadline29 Aug 2022 2002427 Hiring of a specialized company to perform level III-A full shielding services for 02 (two) Mitsubishi Outlander 2.2 HPES vehicles , model year 2021/22 (item 1) and ballistic shiel Deadline30 Aug 2022 2002658 SUPPLY OF CEFTRIAXONE Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002661 SUPPLY OF SODIUM CHLORIDE Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002664 SUPPLY OF EPINEPHRINE, HYDROCHLORIDE Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002668 SUPPLY OF PHENYTOIN 50 MILIGRAM/MILILITER, INJECTABLE SOLUTION, Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002669 SUPPLY OF SODIUM PHENOBARBITAL Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002673 SUPPLY OF HALOPERIDOL 5 MILIGRAMS/MILILITER, INJECTABLE SOLUTION Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002674 SUPPLY OF COATED TABLET.. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002675 SUPPLY OF COATED TABLET.. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002676 SUPPLY OF TABLET. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002679 SUPPLY OF TABLET. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002681 SUPPLY OF ORAL SUSPENSION BOTTLE. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002682 SUPPLY OF CAPSULE Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002683 SUPPLY OF DISPERSIBLE TABLET. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002686 SUPPLY OF TABLET. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002688 SUPPLY OF ORAL SOLUTION Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002690 SUPPLY OF TABLET. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002692 SUPPLY OF TABLET. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002694 SUPPLY OF SYRUP BOTTLE Deadline25 Aug 2022 2002695 SUPPLY OF COATED TABLET. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003375 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual contracting of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL CARE Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003377 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of medicines contemplated in the STI and IO of the STI/AIDS and viral hepatitis Program, for attend the State Health Department of Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003378 Acquisition with installation of parts and components for the Getinge Autoclave Model HS 6606 ER-2, for the Squadron of Health in Guaratinguetá (ES-GW). Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003379 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of medicines contemplated in the STI and IO of the STI/AIDS and viral hepatitis Program, for attend the State Health Department of Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003381 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of medicines included in the specialized component of pharmaceutical assistance, to serve the Secretary of State for Health of the Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003384 Acquisition of Sodium Bicarbonate and others (Process 25410.012007/2021-14). Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003386 Material Acquisition (Thermal Paper for Printing and ECG and Others) Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003387 Record of prices for the purchase of foodstuffs meat, cold cuts, fish and dairy products for the Subsistence Section of the Preparatory School of Cadets of the Air Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003389 PRICE REGISTRATION AIMING AT THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS WITH DELIVERY IN CONSIGNMENT Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003391 Price Record for the Supply of Collection Kit, Hydrogen Peroxide Cassette, Biological Indicator for Control Sterilization Deadline09 Sep 2022 2003392 Medication Supply (Meropenem 500 Mg Powder for Vial-Ampoule Injectable Solution) Public notice Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003393 Price Record for Supply of Hospital Medical Material (High Flow Catheter for Angiographic Exams and Balloon Catheter for Accommodation On Abdominal and Thoracic Endoprosthesis) Pub Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003394 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003396 Price Record for the Consignment Supply of Material for Orthopedics, Traumatology and Hand Surgery ( Cerclage Plate Set). Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003398 Hiring of a company to provide services in order to provide Internet access link Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003399 Possible acquisition of medicines for distribution, to meet the needs of the Municipal Basic Pharmacy and Santa Maria Municipal Hospital. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003400 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of mobility aids, monoblock wheelchair for later concession to the patients of this Unit of Health/CRIDAC in attendance to the need Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003401 Acquisition of Mattresses and Mattress Covers, in order to serve the Municipal Health Department - SEMUSA. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003402 Price Record for possible acquisition of medicinal gases for the benefit of the Hospital de Aeronáutica de Canoas (HACO), Public notice Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003403 Acquisition of laboratory materials Public notice Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003404 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Orthotics, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003405 Acquisition of endoscopic surgical instruments, medical-hospital to meet the needs of Hospital Universitário Júlio Bandeira - HUJB. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003406 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous cleaning, disinfection/decontamination and hospital conservation services for the internal Deadline05 Sep 2022 2003407 Acquisition of battery-operated blood pressure devices and vital signs monitor for use in Basic Health Units in Quilombo/SC. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003408 Price Record for possible acquisition of medicinal gases for the benefit of the Hospital de Aeronáutica de Canoas (HACO), Public notice Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003409 REGISTRATION OF PRICES for services for washing bed linen used by patients at the Support House established in the city of Curitiba, forwarded by the Municipality to Health treatme Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003410 Acquisition of materials for the Physics, Chemistry and Biology Laboratories of Colégio Brigadeiro Newton Braga (CBNB). Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003411 Price Record for eventual acquisition of general use materials to supply the need for the Clothing Service of the Hospital Militar de Área de Porto Alegre - HMAPA Public notice Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003412 Hiring of a company specialized in providing Perfusion services involving Extracorporeal Circulation (ECC) and Support Long-Term Mechanical Circulatory System (ECMO, extracorporeal Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003413 Price Registration System (SRP), for the purchase of parts and accessories for equipment to supply the HU-UFJF/EBSERH, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements esta Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003414 Need to optimize and redistribute layouts in administrative environments of the Manaus Centro Campus, Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003415 The object of this Price Record is the choice of the most advantageous for the acquisition of graphic material and visual communication in general, for the purpose of meeting insti Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003416 Hiring of a Legal Entity specialized in the provision of Civil Construction services for the Phase I Implementation work in the Salas Block, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2003417 Future and eventual acquisition of books for the library of Passos Campus of the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technology of the South of Minas Gerais Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003418 Registration of prices for the acquisition of medicines Public notice Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003419 This Term of Reference is for acquisition, through a price registration system, of laboratory equipment for the Biology Laboratory of the Federal Institute of Education Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003420 provision of mobile communication, tracking and geolocation service, with supply of equipment for installation in vehicles, Deadline22 Aug 2022 2003421 Acquisition of special control medicines and primary care to meet the demand of the municipal health department and hilda freire regional hospital Public notice Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003423 Acquisition of lab coats, EPIs and protection and safety materials. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2003424 The purpose of this bidding is to hire a specialized company to provide implementation, Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003428 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR PURCHASING MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR SCHOOL BAND, through the Municipal Department of Education of this Municipality. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003430 Hiring of a specialized company to provide printing graphic services for the exclusive use of the Municipal Health and Social Development Department, for a period of 12 months, thr Deadline05 Sep 2022 2003433 Hiring of a specialized company to provide services related to the implementation of an educational management system. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003434 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF DISPOSABLE MATERIALS, FOR AMBULATORY AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003435 CUTTING LINEAR STAPLER Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003436 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material, to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department, according to Proposed Parliamentary Amendment Appeal No. 15713.230000 /1220-0 Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003438 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003439 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medicines included in the table of the BPS System and in the RENAME Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003440 Price Record for eventual and future acquisition of uniforms and boots for standardization of identification and maintenance of activities of health agents and other Health Surveil Deadline31 Aug 2022 2003441 Acquisition of medicines for the Primary and Secondary Care Network of the Municipality of Governador Valadares. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003442 10FR PROSTHESIS INTRODUCTION SYSTEM FEASIBLE Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003443 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003444 10FR PROSTHESIS INTRODUCTION SYSTEM FEASIBLE Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003445 CONSUMER MATERIALS FOR THE LABORATORY Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003446 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of manipulated parenteral nutrition to meet the demand of patients hospitalized at the Municipal Children's Hospital of Imperatriz HMI Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003447 DISPOSABLE SURGICAL FIELD... Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003448 Acquisition of medicines from the REMUME list, which make up the basic pharmacy, as specified in the Term of Reference/Annex I of this public notice, Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003449 Contracting micro-companies - ME, small companies - EPP or similar for the acquisition of Medical Hospital Materials and equipment to meet the demand of Municipal Health Department Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003450 Hiring a Legal Entity to Provide a Dengue Fight Kit for Use by the Endemic Disease Team and Insulin Port For Free Distribution to Patients of the Municipal Department of Health in Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003451 Acquisition of Soil Hemodynamics equipment for the São José Municipal Hospital. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003452 ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS FOR LABORATORY USE (AUTOMATED CULTURE TESTS AND SENSITIVITY TEST FOR MYCOBACTERIA) Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003453 Hiring of company(s) to supply pyramid tents, tables and chairs to meet needs from the various School Units of the Municipal Education Network of Rio das Ostras/RJ Public notice Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003454 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material for Basic Health Unit - Ana Pereira Health Center, in the municipality of Alto Alegre-RR , as proposed by the Ministry of Health nº Deadline31 Aug 2022 2003455 POLYSTYRENE, CALCIUM SULFONATE 30G ENV, TAMOXYPHENE 10MG TABLET, SCOPOLAMINE 20 MG/ML AMP - 1ML AND SOLELETROLYTES PH 7.4 (PLASMA LYTE) BAG 500ML Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003456 Price registration aiming at contracting a company to supply medical hospital oxygen Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003457 DISPOSABLE PLASTIC SYRINGE Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003458 DISPOSABLE SURGICAL MASK WITH NASAL CLIPS Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003459 ACQUISITION OF NURSING ITEMS IN COMPLIANCE WITH LEGAL DEMANDS Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003460 ELECTRONIC AUCTION FOR THE PURCHASE OF DENTAL AND MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS - BROAD PARTICIPATION Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003461 Monthly lease of cabinet-only computers and their internal components Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003462 Medication Acquisition, aiming to meet the demands requested from the Municipal Health Department through court orders, according to specifications and quantities established in th Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003561 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003652 Disposable syringe extender Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003653 Price registration for the supply of hospital supplies - group 08. Public notice Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003654 Price registration for the supply of hospital supplies - group 08. Public notice Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003657 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003742 The purpose of this bidding is the acquisition of various equipment, appliances/electronics for various school units in the Municipality, according to specifications and constant q Deadline31 Aug 2022 2003743 Acquisition of industrialized school meals. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003744 PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES IN SCHOOL ENVIRONMENT Deadline23 Aug 2022 2003748 Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003749 This bidding has as its object the selection of proposals aiming at the acquisition of new vehicles 0 KM, being 02 (Two) utility vehicles Pick-up Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003751 Hiring a company to rent an ultrasound device for the care of patients of the Municipal Health Authority. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003810 Acquisition of equipment (freeze dryer, air conditioning and computer) destined for the Higher Study Center of Caxias of the State University of Maranhão/UEMA Agreement No. 873482 Deadline01 Sep 2022 2003811 Acquisition of notebooks to meet ICT demands, with a 36-month on-site warranty. Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003812 Notebooks (3 lotes) Request for quotation Deadline22 Aug 2022 2003813 PRICE RECORD FOR THE ACQUISITION OF ROOF MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR THE UFSM CAMPUS OF SANTA MARIA AND SILVEIRA MARTINS. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003814 Possible acquisition of Health Materials for the 28th GAC Deadline31 Aug 2022 2003815 Acquisition of microcuvettes for hemoglobin measurement. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003819 Acquisition of microcuvettes for hemoglobin measurement. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003820 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in the provision of continuous cleaning and conservation of internal areas and external/internal window frames Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003821 Request for Price Registration for possible acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003822 Hiring of data processing services for the admission contest of students to Colégio Militar do Rio de Janeiro in 2022 (CMRJ 2022) Public notice Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003823 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY FURNITURE Deadline05 Sep 2022 2003824 Acquisition of permanent materials to serve the Health Division of the CI Op esp. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003825 Hiring of a legal entity specialized in the provision of continuous cleaning and conservation of internal areas and external/internal window frames Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003826 Acquisition of a cardiotocograph monitor for use at the women's clinic unit. Tax amendment councilor carlos eduardo silva de oliveira. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003870 Acquisition of consumables in the health area, as an action to support courses undergraduate courses in medicine at Federal Universities that do not have their own university hospi Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003871 SISRP Electronic Auction No.: 61/2021 - Acquisition of laboratory material (glassware) to meet UFRN demands for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003872 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of consumables (working materials) destined for UTFPR laboratories Campus Medianeira and Toledo. Deadline26 Aug 2022 2003981 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003982 Acquisition of cleaning material Public notice Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003983 STAIRS FOR HOSPITAL USE Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003985 Acquisition of fabric curtains to meet the needs of educational institutions in the municipal network of prado ferreira Public notice Deadline09 Aug 2022 2003986 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003987 Acquisition of Outpatient Material for the Development of Integrative and Complementary Practices in Health (PICS), according to the Terms of Reference. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003988 PRICE REGISTRATION Hiring a company to perform hemodialysis sessions at the bedside of the Municipal Health Department Public Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003989 PRICE REGISTRATION Hiring a company to perform hemodialysis sessions at the bedside of the Municipal Health Department Public Deadline29 Sep 2022 2003990 GENERATOR ACQUISITION Deadline05 Sep 2022 2003991 Price record recorded in minutes for a period of 12 months for the purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003992 Acquisition of wheelchairs and baths to meet the needs of the municipal health department. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2003993 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline02 Sep 2022 2003994 Process 330.28993/2022; Price registration for possible contracting of a specialized company for the acquisition of desktop computers Deadline29 Aug 2022 2003995 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003996 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003997 Process 040.48558/2020; Price record to be recorded in the minutes for the purchase of physical therapy materials, to meet the needs of the Health Units of São Luís - MA, quantit Deadline31 Aug 2022 2003998 Acquisition of Materials for Orthopedic Surgery (INRAMEDULAR STEM), on consignment with delivery in installments and with the lending of surgical instrument materials necessary for Deadline30 Aug 2022 2003999 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline31 Aug 2022 2004000 Hiring of a specialized company for quarterly preventive maintenance and corrective when necessary of vmi/compact x-ray equipment 5 500ma lutus series : 0016001067 with labor, tech Deadline26 Aug 2022 2004001 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline05 Sep 2022 2004002 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline09 Aug 2022 2004003 Price Record for eventual and future acquisition of permanent materials, to meet the health needs of the Secretary of State da Saúde - MA, according to the conditions, quantities Deadline26 Aug 2022 2004004 Acquisition of Foodstuffs, to meet the needs of Health Units within the scope of the State Department of Health SESACRE , in the region of Vale do Juruá. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004005 Acquisition of containment basins for the chemical tanks of the Water Treatment Stations (eta s) São Roque I and II of SEMASA ITAJAÍ/SC Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004006 Acquisition of containment basins for the chemical tanks of the Water Treatment Stations (eta s) São Roque I and II of SEMASA ITAJAÍ/SC Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004007 The acquisition of expedient materials, in compliance with the Municipal Administration Deadline30 Aug 2022 2004008 Hiring a company to provide services for the production of didactic material (audiovisual) for Distance Education (EaD) Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004009 Price Record for the acquisition of civil construction materials (drills) to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2004033 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in the Collection, Deadline30 Aug 2022 2004034 Contracting service for maintenance, calibration and repowering of electric thermostatic blocks (Blocks of Heating) of the Chemical Laboratory of the Central Ammunition Depot. Deadline29 Aug 2022 2004035 Acquisition of hospital supplies for the Prevention and Treatment of wounds (dressings and the like), to supply to Hospital Universitário Antônio Pedro da UFF Ebserh Branch Publi Deadline26 Aug 2022 2004036 Acquisition of Medical-Hospital Equipment. Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004037 Paraiba Sustainable Rural Development Deadline12 Sep 2022 2004038 tion - Price Record for the acquisition of NUTRITIONAL SUPPLEMENTS AND ENTERAL FORMULAS WITH LOAN SUPPLY for the University Hospital Prof Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004039 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies / Surgical Wires (Cancelled from PR 88/21), as per conditions, quantities and requirements established in this instrument: Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004040 Hiring of a non-profit institution whose objective is to assist adolescents and professional education, Deadline15 Aug 2022 2004041 Centralized purchase of CT solutions in the turnkey modality, within the scope of the Federal University Hospitals Restructuring Program ( HUF) of the Ebserh network. Deadline17 Oct 2022 2004042 Acquisition with installation of parts and components for the Getinge Autoclave Model HS 6606 ER-2, for the Squadron of Health in Guaratinguetá (ES-GW). Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004043 Hiring of Road Transport leasing service (Van, minibus and Bus) for curricular academic activities of the Joaquim Venâncio Polytechnic School of Health Deadline26 Aug 2022 2004044 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for Hiring a legal entity to provide services lease of structure for educational and cultural events held on Deadline25 Aug 2022 2004058 Price record for possible acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment in take advantage of the Army Assessment Center and Participating Organizations (GCALC) Public notice Deadline29 Aug 2022 2004065 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR ACQUISITION OF GUACHE PAINT IN SERVICE TO SCHOOL UNITS. MUNICIPAL SECRETARY OF EDUCATION. Deadline31 Aug 2022 2004066 Possible acquisition of materials in installments, to meet the needs of laboratories in accordance with the strategic projects of the Mineral Technology Center - CETEM, Public Deadline29 Aug 2022 2004067 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company for the registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of inputs for carrying out rapid biochemical tests Deadline29 Aug 2022 2004069 Acquisition of Video Monitors for computers to update the technology park of the Hospital de Clínicas Complex from UFPR/EBSERH Public Deadline29 Aug 2022 2004070 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services With Replacement of Original Parts and Fluids Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline26 Aug 2022 2004071 Acquisition in installments on consignment of orthotics and prostheses materials Deadline29 Aug 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us