Brazil Tenders - 5 September 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

335 tenders published in Brazil on 5 September 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 5 September 2022, across industries like Security Printing, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 5 September 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2030942 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of administration services, management, issuance and supply of Food Voucher in the form of magnetic card Deadline23 Sep 2022 2031106 Price Record for the acquisition of wristbands and identification tags for daily use in patients and visitors treated at Ruth Cardoso Municipal Hospital and Units of the Health Net Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031109 pecialized in the provision of management services, via magnetic card technology or similar managemen Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031112 SECURITY HOLOGRAM SECURITY HOLOGRAM, TWO-DIMENSIONAL TYPE- 2D, DIMENSIONAL TYPE- 2D SEAL, APPLICATION OF TICKETS Deadline22 Sep 2022 2031113 Acquisition of MIFARE proximity cards. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031115 Hiring of a specialized company to provide management and administration services for food vouchers, in the form of credit on magnetic cards , followed by monthly recharges, to the Deadline30 Sep 2022 2031141 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of fire extinguishers and hydrant hoses Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031161 Acquisition of specific tooling for use in the maintenance of the armored vehicle VBTP GUARANI IVECO. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031194 Spare Parts For Ballistic Test Equipment Deadline21 Sep 2022 2031218 SMALL FIREARM - REVOLVER / PISTOL PISTOL Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031219 Fire man's operating consumables Deadline19 Sep 2022 2031267 Hospital Material III Public Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031268 Acquisition of consumables - without specific brand. Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031269 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of permanent materials to meet the demand of the laboratories of the Institute of Pure an Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031270 PURCHASE OF NURSING MATERIAL (SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline20 Sep 2022 2031271 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF MATERIALS Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031272 Acquisition of consumables and equipment in the areas of biology, chemistry and engineering for teaching and research laboratories from UNILA Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031283 Acquisition of medications (Budesonide 50mcg nasal spray, AND OTHERS) that are not included in the PRA Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031285 PURCHASE OF DIAPERS FOR LEGAL ACTION Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031287 MAINTENANCE OF CPI-5 DENTAL CABINET INSTALLATIONS. Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031289 MAINTENANCE OF CPI-5 DENTAL CABINET INSTALLATIONS. Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031290 Acquisition of Medicines (Amicacin and Others) Deadline19 Sep 2022 2031291 ACQUISITION OF MISCELLANEOUS MEDICINES TO SERVE PATIENTS OF THIS DRS VIII - FRANCA Deadline20 Sep 2022 2031293 Outsourced Health Management/Assistance Service - Execution of care activities for patients at home - 24-hour Nursing Assistant Deadline19 Sep 2022 2031294 Outsourced Management/Health Care Service - Execution of care activities for patients at home - Nursing Technician 16h and Motor and Respiratory Physiotherapy Deadline20 Sep 2022 2031295 acquisition of reagents for immunohistochemistry Deadline21 Sep 2022 2031297 surgical adhesive tape purchase Deadline29 Sep 2022 2031300 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR COAGULATION ED DIMER Deadline03 Oct 2022 2031302 Acquisition of Dental Materials II to meet the demands of various sectors of Ufes for the year 2022, Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031304 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment to meet the demand of the Federal University of Rondonópolis, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Term Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031305 Provision of continued services for washing and ironing fabrics for hospital use Public notice Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031360 Spare parts for ballistic test equipment Deadline21 Sep 2022 2031437 Acquisition of Dental Materials II to meet the demands of various sectors of Ufes for the year 2022, Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031439 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment to meet the demand of the Federal University of Rondonópolis, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Term Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031442 SISRP Electronic Auction No.: 42/2021 - Acquisition of chemical material to meet UFRN's demands for the period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031443 Acquisition of IT Equipment - Lot 3 Deadline10 Oct 2022 2031446 Hiring a Specialized Legal Entity for the provision of service for the installation of water tanks for supply , with supply of material and labor. Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031568 Hiring a Company Specialized in Supply and Installation of Waste Separator Equipment including cutting and bonding of geomembrane blankets Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031569 Acquisition of notebook-type portable microcomputers, including a guarantee of operation for a period of at least 60 (sixty) months. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031570 Acquisition of Endodontic and Periodontics Dental Consumables for the Administrative Base of the Complex of Health of Rio de Janeiro Public Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031572 Possible acquisition of medical and hospital supplies to meet the demands of the Army Aviation Medicine Center. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031575 Hiring of individual external monitoring service of the level of ionizing radiation, through thermoluminescent dosimeters, to meet the needs from the Recife Aeronautics Dental Clin Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031576 ACQUISITION of SUPPORT MEDICAL-HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Public notice Deadline19 Sep 2022 2031579 ACQUISITION OF CLEANING AND WATER TREATMENT PRODUCTS Public notice Deadline13 Oct 2022 2031580 Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF VETERINARY MEDICINES - PLS - 006/2021 Public notice Deadline17 Oct 2022 2031581 Price Record for the acquisition of medicines that are part of REMUME/20215. Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031582 Acquisition of Permanent Material of Information Technology (IT) for UTFPR Pato Branco Campus. Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031594 VIDEO CAMERA Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031598 Acquisition and installation of 09 (nine) metal detector portals Public notice Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031604 1 - X-RAY 2 - METAL DETECTOR Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031611 Price Record for the acquisition of LABORATORY MATERIALS (REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL ANALYSIS OF THE AREAS OF IMMUNOLOGY Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031613 Acquisition of wristbands and identification tags for daily use in patients and visitors Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031614 PREVENTION OF EXECUTIVE PREVENTION PROJECT AND FIRE FIGHTING AT THE CHC-UFPR HOSPITAL DE CLINICAS Deadline23 Sep 2022 2031615 Acquisition of equipment for UBS Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031617 Acquisition of materials necessary to carry out the installation and maintenance of data cabling infrastructure Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031618 Creation, production, organization, construction, assembly, maintenance and dismantling of the National Fund for the Development of Education Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031619 Acquisition of equipment and furniture Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031620 Acquisition of complete microcomputers Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031621 Acquisition of laboratory materials to meet SUREG's demands /SA and other Units of the Geological Survey of Brazil - CPRM, according to quantities and specifications contained in t Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031624 Acquisition of Weapons for the use of Agents of the Municipal Guard of Joinville/SC. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031625 CONSULTANCY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND APPLICATION OF METHODOLOGIES Deadline30 Sep 2022 2031626 Acquisition of Radiological Contrast for the Vascular Surgery Section (SCVC) of the Galeão Air Force Hospital (HFAG) Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031627 provision of local switched fixed telephony (STFC) services, fixed traffic -fixed and fixed-mobil Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031628 Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment (Anesthesia Device and others), through the System Price Registration - SRP, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031629 Provide 1Gbps Internet access services, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031630 Hiring of service provision, with exclusive dedication of manpower, of Armed Heritage Surveillance, with non-lethal weapon , with the supply of materials, on demand, uniforms and e Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031632 Acquisition of Materials in General and Dental Equipment to equip the laboratory of Dentistry and Forensic Anthropology at the headquarters (Belém) of this Scientific Police of Pa Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031633 Acquisition of a neutral gel sanitizer, composed of 70% ethyl alcohol Deadline23 Sep 2022 2031634 It is the object of this bidding, the selection of company for the registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisition of medicines subject to special control Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031635 Acquisition of specific tooling for use in the maintenance of the VBTP GUARANI armored vehicle IVECO Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031637 The purpose of this bidding is to select a company for the provision of services by medical professionals, Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031638 Price Record for the future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continued corrective maintenance services and/or preventive of laboratory equipment rel Deadline19 Sep 2022 2031640 ACQUISITION OF ETHYL ALCOHOL, CHLORHEXIDINE DIGLYCONATE, IODOPOVIDONE Deadline23 Sep 2022 2031641 Laboratory equipment for Chemistry, Biology, Physics and Mathematics courses. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031642 The object of this bidding process and the choice of the most advantageous for the acquisition of orthoses, Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031662 ANTENNA, UHF RFID TYPE OF NEAR FIELD Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031687 UPS Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031707 Acquisition of permanent materials, according to conditions, quantities, requirements and estimates sent by the Faculty of Pharmaceutical Sciences of the Federal University of Amaz Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031708 Acquisition of smartphones Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031709 Hiring a company for hosting and website maintenance Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031714 Provision of management services, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031716 Specialized service of dedicated internet access (full duplex link) in fiber optic Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031717 Hiring to update the IBGE monitoring solution Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031718 PURCHASE OF CONSUMER MATERIAL (PORTABLE RADIO TRANSCEPTOR) WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031721 Acquisition of materials for the acquisition of windows and gate Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031725 Registration of Prices for the Hiring of company for the provision of personal mobile telephony service Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031727 provision of equipment rental, assembly and operation services portable electronic transmission and reception of simultaneous interpretation Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031730 Hiring of virtual libraries Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031733 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of recruitment, selection, hiring, training, monitoring and making available young apprentices through the Professional Learning Progr Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031742 HEADSET Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031747 Acquisition of communication equipment (digital radio transceivers) Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031767 Acquisition of Equipment for Holding Meetings (Camera, Microphones and Television) Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031818 handheld microphones Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031851 5 - MICROPHONE Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031880 HEADSET Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031889 Provide Switched Fixed Telephone Service - STFC Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031890 Instrumental Dental Consumables Public notice Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031892 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Solid and Liquid General Medicines, according to conditions , quantities and requireme Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031894 Cleaning, sanitation and building conservation services, comprising the allocation of employees necessary for supervision/coordination and execution of services Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031895 Acquisition of notebooks Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031897 Hiring of a company specialized in providing services for installing dental offices Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031898 SELECTION OF THE BEST PROPOSAL FOR PRICE REGISTRATION FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE CONTRACTING A COMPANY Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031900 Acquisition of licenses to update the version of the Microsoft Exchange e-mail solution existing Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031906 Acquisition of graphic and related materials Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031908 Possible acquisition of local telephony assets and supplies Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031909 Hiring a Company for the Provision of Perishable and Non-Perishable Foodstuffs Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031911 Acquisition of OMEGA thermocouple, SUEZ cartridge Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031913 Punctual acquisition of reagents and filters for the Baccalaureate courses in Neurosciences and Biological Sciences at Fundação Universidade Federal do ABC - UFABC . Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031915 Contracting of warranty renewal and support Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031918 Acquisition of Digital Certificates Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031921 Provision of continued fleet management services Deadline19 Sep 2022 2031922 Punctual acquisition of reagents and filters for the Baccalaureate courses in Neurosciences and Biological Sciences at Fundação Universidade Federal do ABC - UFABC . Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031924 Acquisition of OMEGA thermocouple, SUEZ cartridge Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031962 Provision of management services Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031963 Registration of prices for acquisition, on a consignment basis, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031965 Contracting of company to supply power transformer Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031966 Hiring of a company to provide a license for the use of WEB computer programs Deadline16 Sep 2022 2031967 Price record for future acquisitions of group 36 Hospital Medical Material (Supplies for performing endoscopic retrograde cholangiopancreatography - CPRE) Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031968 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS ELECTRIC EQUIPMENT AND FOR COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031969 Service for preparing the solid waste management planning PGRSS Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031972 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS COMPUTER MATERIALS Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031974 Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice . Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031975 Acquisition of items that make up the Multimedia/Videoconference Kit Deadline19 Sep 2022 2031976 Acquisition of animal feed and veterinary medicines Public notice Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031978 Supply and installation of 6TB disk Deadline27 Sep 2022 2031981 Hiring a company to provide services for the collection, transport and final disposal of waste services health care and other chemical waste. Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031982 Acquisition of computer material. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031985 Electronic auction for the acquisition of PERMANENT MATERIALS, MEDICAL AND ORIENTATION EQUIPMENT AND HYDRAULIC EQUIPMENT for the Federal University of Pampa Unipampa, Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031986 Office supplies and ICT Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031987 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031989 Acquisition of supplies for the Laboratory of Pathological Anatomy and Necropsy of HC-UFMG./EBSERH. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2031990 2 - MICROPHONE Deadline12 Sep 2022 2031992 Rental of a professional computerized solution for the management and execution of backup and data restructuring, Deadline13 Sep 2022 2031994 Corporate education service, involving the development of human Deadline15 Sep 2022 2031999 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this not Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032000 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Dental material, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this notice. Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032002 Registration of prices for acquisition, on a consignment basis, of kits for cardiopulmonary bypass machines and hemoconcentrators, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032005 provision of services of chemical and physical analysis of soil Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032006 Acquisition of supplies for the Laboratory of Pathological Anatomy and Necropsy of HC-UFMG./EBSERH. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032008 Centralized acquisition of general medicines in order to supply the Federal University Hospitals - HUF that are part of the Brazilian Company Network of Hospital Services - Ebserh. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032009 Professional to perform the transcription/degravation service Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032011 preventive and corrective maintenance services , with replacement of parts, workstations, notebooks, scanners, printers and video monitors Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032012 Price registration aiming at the eventual acquisition of Genius Brand Dialysis Kit, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032015 Acquisition of permanent equipment (Continuous Press) Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032017 Provision of Postpaid Personal Mobile Service SMP, with data service and local calls Deadline12 Sep 2022 2032019 Contracting of common engineering services aimed at preventive and corrective maintenance of buildings Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032020 Hiring a company to supply hydraulic, electrical and street lighting materials, painting, structural materials, cement artifacts, internal finishing and external, metallurgical and Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032021 Acquisition of antimicrobials, serums and electrolytes, antidiabetics oral and subcutaneous, chemotherapy and others, to meet the needs of Hospital de Garrição de Natal Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032022 Provide technical support services in a VMWARE environment. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032026 The purpose of this document is to record prices for possible acquisition of materials for repairing surgeries of the Plastic Surgery Service of the Federal Hospital of Ipanema Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032028 Acquisition and installation of robotic cameras Deadline12 Sep 2022 2032031 Acquisition of razor, soda lime, surgical cement and gigle saw to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032033 Hiring of a Unified Security Audit Solution Deadline13 Sep 2022 2032036 Acquisition of Hospital Layette (2022) Public notice Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032037 provision of services of: switched fixed telephony-stfc (fixed-fixed and fixed-mobile), cloud pabx solutio Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032038 Supply of Antimicrobial Medicines Public notice Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032040 Acquisition of black toner cartridges Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032042 Service of supply and installation of planned furniture manufactured in 40mm MDF coated with melamine textured in American oak color Deadline26 Sep 2022 2032043 provide remote technical support services Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032045 Possible and future acquisition of Materials Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medical Material XIX (Failed) Deadline19 Sep 2022 2032048 Acquisition of psychotropic drugs Public notice Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032049 Acquisition of supplies for multifunctional and laser printers. Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032050 Hiring a company to perform the ventilation installations of the new warehouse warehouse at the University Hospital of Piauí (HU-UFPI) Deadline27 Sep 2022 2032052 Supply, installation and replacement of automatic barriers Deadline19 Sep 2022 2032053 Price registration for future contracting of a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services for mechanical milking machines at the Instituto de E Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032057 Acquisition of home appliances and televisions. Deadline13 Sep 2022 2032058 Acquisition of a portable element analysis system by x-ray fluorescence. Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032060 Provide license subscription services, Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032061 Hiring of a company specialized in continued provision, with hand supply of work on an exclusive dedication basis Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032062 Acquisition of audio and video consumables Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032063 Hiring a Company for Future and Eventual Supply of Foodstuffs Designed to Meet the Needs of the Health Department, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032065 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medicines to serve the Health Care Network. Deadline16 Sep 2022 2032066 Provide data telecommunications services Deadline21 Sep 2022 2032067 Hiring Service for handling (dilution) of sterile drugs (antineoplastics or other drugs ) provided by the INI, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032069 Acquisition of orthopedic splints and cycle ergometers to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032070 Hiring of a company specialized in administrative support services, Deadline21 Sep 2022 2032073 Hiring of data communication service Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032076 Acquisition of surgical threads, meshes, clip alloy, cardiac tape and bone wax Public notice Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032077 Hiring of support service with software update for VMware virtualization environment Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032079 P2- Medical Clinic Service / Pain Clinic / DMD (needle). Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032080 Supply, installation and configuration of access controller kits Deadline15 Sep 2022 2032083 provide subtitle services for the deaf and hard of hearing (LSE) Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032086 Acquisition of consumables for building maintenance, equipment, infrastructure of th Deadline16 Sep 2022 2032087 Future acquisition of permanent material (Information Technology goods) Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032089 Acquisition of software (Microsoft Office 2019, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032090 Acquisition of consumables for data processing - toner cartridges, Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032093 Hiring of a specialized company to install the structured cabling infrastructure of the logical network Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032094 Hiring of a specialized company to install the structured cabling infrastructure of the logical network Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032097 Acquisition of Hospital Supplies (ventilatory materials), AUTO-INSUFLABLE BAG C / NEONATAL VALVE (AMBU TYPE) Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032099 Acquisition of consumables and equipment Deadline13 Sep 2022 2032100 Acquisition of equipment for audio, video and photo. Deadline13 Sep 2022 2032113 Hiring of a specialized company for the provision of local switched fixed telephony (STFC) services Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032116 Acquisition of projectors and support Deadline13 Sep 2022 2032118 Acquisition of medicines and supplies for health - HUMAN IMMUNOGLOBULIN 5.0 GF/A Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032120 Acquisition of consumables - without specific brand. Deadline13 Sep 2022 2032122 Acquisition and contracting of goods and services Deadline13 Sep 2022 2032124 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment Deadline12 Sep 2022 2032126 Acquisition of metalworking materials and equipment. Deadline19 Sep 2022 2032128 Possible hiring of a sound equipment rental service Deadline14 Sep 2022 2032178 Price registration for future and eventual acquisitions of fire extinguishers and hydrant hoses Deadline14 Sep 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us