Brazil Tenders - 11 September 2022

96 tenders published in Brazil on 11 September 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 September 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Medical Consumables, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2046946 Acquisition, via price registration, of reagents, standards and consumables for the Quality Control Subdivision of the Chemical Laboratory - Aeronautical Pharmacist (LAQFA) Public Deadline19 Sep 2022 2046947 Acquisition, via price registration, of reagents, standards and consumables for the Quality Control Subdivision of the Chemical Laboratory - Aeronautical Pharmacist (LAQFA) Public Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047617 Price Record with a view to the future and eventual acquisition of MICROCOMPUTER TYPE NOTEBOOK for the assembly of Maker spaces in Federal Institutes and other participants, Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047618 Price Record with a view to the future and eventual acquisition of MICROCOMPUTER TYPE NOTEBOOK for the assembly of Maker spaces in Federal Institutes and other participants, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047619 Acquisition of A4 OFFICE PAPER AND PLASTIC BAG - SLICED COIL in order to supply the Hospital Universitário Lauro Wanderley Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047620 Acquisition of locked plates and screws (OPME's) Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047621 Construction of the new Morgue at Júlio Maria Bandeira de Mello University Hospital. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2047623 Hiring of a specialized company to provide fire extinguishers recharge service to serve the Municipal Department of Education, Sport and Leisure - SEMEDE. Deadline22 Sep 2022 2047624 Acquisition of dental equipment for the dental specialty center and ubs. Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047625 Price registration for the acquisition of security materials for the Municipal Departments. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047626 Acquisition of 01 (one) self-propelled vehicle, school bus type, for the daily transport of students enrolled in the public education network of the municipality of Cafelândia Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047627 Purchase of Dental Equipment. Deadline22 Sep 2022 2047628 Registration of prices for the purchase of cleaning supplies Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047629 Electronic Auction SRP No. 17/2022 to ensure any acquisitions of office materials Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047631 Acquisition of Chronometer, THERMO brand Cassette, PVC for Blister, Aluminum Film for covering Blister and packaging for transport Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047632 Acquisition of Information Technology items, both of a permanent and consumer nature, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047633 Hiring a company specialized in the management service for the supply of fuels Deadline28 Sep 2022 2047665 Acquisition of Equipment for the Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047667 Acquisition of Consumer Materials (TRACHEAL, GASTRIC AND ENTERAL FEEDING PROBES AND GLASSES TYPE CATHETER) Public notice Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047668 PR 57/2022 Acquisition of Manipulated Medicines (NITRIC ACID, ALPROSTADIL, METHYLENE BLUE ...) Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047669 PRICE RECORD for future and eventual acquisition, on demand, of GASES- LIQUID NITROUS OXIDE AND GAS NITROGEN to meet the needs of Hospital Municipal Raul Sertã, Deadline22 Sep 2022 2047670 Price Record for Hiring a Company Specialized in the Supply of Glass and Frames, meeting the needs of the Education Department, belonging to the Municipality of Campina Grande. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047671 Registration of prices for future and eventual acquisition of medicines. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047672 Registration of prices for the acquisition of inputs (self-contained biological indicators), Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047673 Hiring a company to supply 01 (one) new vehicle, ´0´ zero km, type Van, 16 seats ( 01 driver + 15 passengers) year of manufacture/model of at least 2022/2023 covering resources Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047674 Price registration for future acquisition of medical supplies and materials for hospital use listed in the group of solutions, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047675 Price Registration for the Acquisition of a van-type vehicle, through electronic bidding Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047676 Acquisition of an ambulance type A - simple removal (PICK-UP 4x4), Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047677 Price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in the production of graphic forms for the CEO Centro de Especialidades Odontológicas Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047678 Hiring of a specialized company for extermination, deratization and cleaning of water tanks for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047679 Acquisition of geriatric and infant diapers for the Exceptional pharmacy, Deadline23 Sep 2022 2047680 Hiring of a specialized company to provide extermination, disinsection and deratization services for pest control and urban vectors in Municipal Schools, Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047681 Hiring of a specialized company for preventive and corrective maintenance of equipment for hospital, Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047682 Supply, installation, warranty and technical assistance of dental equipment Public notice Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047683 Acquisition of medicines for the municipality of Cruzeiro do Sul. Deadline06 Sep 2022 2047684 Acquisition of various vehicles/cars for the transport of passengers and ambulance to the Municipal Health Department, as per conditions, quantities and requirements established in Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047685 Price Record for possible and future hiring of a legal entity to acquire rapid tests for specific detection, meeting the need for surveillance assistance in health. Deadline27 Sep 2022 2047686 Acquisition of a car for the actions of the Department of Health Surveillance of the Municipal Health Department, Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047687 Acquisition of medical, hospital and laboratory equipment. Deadline23 Sep 2022 2047688 Hiring of a specialized company for the preparation, application, Deadline26 Sep 2022 2047689 Price registration for the supply of hospital supplies group 10. Public notice Deadline28 Sep 2022 2047690 Price Record for the acquisition of Hospital Medical Supplies, Deadline26 Sep 2022 2047691 PRICE RECORD for the acquisition of DENTAL CONSUMPTION MATERIAL, Deadline22 Sep 2022 2047692 Price Record for the acquisition of Hospital Medical Materials, including: Surgical Instruments Deadline23 Sep 2022 2047693 Price registration system for possible acquisition of air conditioning equipment, for use in municipal schools, according to the term of appointment for nº 202001277-5, according Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047694 Registration of prices for the supply of psychotropic drugs. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047695 Price Registration for the eventual PURCHASE OF CLEANING CONSERVATION AND HYGIENIZATION PRODUCTS Deadline23 Sep 2022 2047696 Process 040-32308/2021; Price record recorded in minutes for a period of 12 months for the purchase of health products and related products Deadline28 Sep 2022 2047697 Registration of drug prices for legal action. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047698 Formation of Price Record with a view to the eventual acquisition of Computers according to the Work Plan of the agreement term No. 202206009, Deadline22 Sep 2022 2047699 Price registration system for the acquisition of antiseptic solutions and material for sterilization center, Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047700 Process 040-30826/2022; Price registration for the acquisition of medical and hospital materials Deadline28 Sep 2022 2047701 Hiring a company to provide medical clinic services for care in a health unit, as needed and determination of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of São Jorge D Oe Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047702 Acquisition of medicines to meet the demand for free distribution in basic health units in the municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste. Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047703 The object of this bidding is the selection of proposals aimed at acquiring, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2047704 Hiring of a specialized company to supply educational furniture Deadline26 Sep 2022 2047705 Hiring of services for the manufacture of various personalized graphic materials Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047706 Contracting of execution of basic, legal and complementary project elaboration service, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047707 Acquisition of medicines to meet the demand for free distribution in basic health units in the municipality of Vera Cruz do Oeste. Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047708 Hiring of a company specialized in providing graphic services related to the Public Tender to fill the position of Public Prosecutor Work, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047709 Contracting of execution of basic, legal and complementary project elaboration service Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047710 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE PROVISION OF DAILY SCHOOL TRANSPORT SERVICE, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047711 Acquisition of children's literature books for students from 1st to 5th year of elementary school in the municipal school system, Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047712 Acquisition of personal protective equipment to be used in the handling of biodigesters acquired by this Secretariat, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047713 Price Registration for Possible and Future hiring of a company specialized in the installment supply of digital films for x-ray Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047714 The continued contracting of a specialized company to provide services of Disinsection, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2047715 Possible ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL-HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT TYPE X-RAY APPARATUS TO SERVE HEALTH UNITS Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047716 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of various inputs IV, to meet the needs of the Hospital Autonomous Service/Hospital São João Warehouse Baptist. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047717 Acquisition of BATTERIES, BATTERIES AND OTHER CONSUMPTION MATERIALS. Deadline22 Sep 2022 2047718 Contracting of continuous veterinary medical services, without exclusive dedication of manpower, on demand. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047719 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of consumables and free distribution (graphic material) Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047720 Price registration for eventual acquisition of audio and video. Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047721 Hiring of a specialized company to provide travel agency services, including quotation, Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047722 The object of this bidding is the registration of prices for possible acquisition of EDUCATIONAL AND SPORTS MATERIAL, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047723 Price Record for acquisition with installment supply of security materials, epi and others. Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047724 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE PROVISION OF GRAPHIC BOOK PRINTING AND FINISHING SERVICES FOR THE PUBLISHER OF UFSM Public notice Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047725 The choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of tempered glass board for the modernization of the University's classrooms and laboratories Federal Rural de Pern Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047726 PURCHASE OF SIMPLE STERIL SUTURE THREAD OF ANIMAL ORIGIN Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047748 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047749 ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL BANK Deadline21 Sep 2022 2047750 Price Record for eventual and future hiring of a legal entity to supply health products - dressings and compression stockings to care for patients with wounds, followed up in the B Deadline04 Oct 2022 2047751 DISPOSABLE SURGICAL MASK, SURGICAL CAP, DISPOSABLE SURGICAL CAP AND DISPOSABLE APRON Deadline26 Sep 2022 2047752 ACQUISITION OF NURSING MATERIALS (TUBES FOR BLOOD COLLECTION) Deadline29 Sep 2022 2047753 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of low-temperature ethylene oxide processing and sterilization services Deadline23 Sep 2022 2047754 PURCHASE OF GERIATRIC DISPOSABLE DIAPERS XG Deadline23 Sep 2022 2047755 Acquisition of Hospital Supplies Public notice Deadline20 Sep 2022 2047756 Possible acquisition of medicines and dressings for the Naval Hospital of Belém Public notice Deadline23 Sep 2022 2047757 Construction of the new Morgue at Júlio Maria Bandeira de Mello University Hospital. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2047758 Acquisition of Inputs for the Feasibility of Exams Performed at the Diagnostic Imaging Unit of the University Hospital of Brasília - HUB, Referring to Auction 085/2022. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2047759 Acquisition with installation of medical equipment Public notice Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047760 Acquisition of Supplies for Medicine Unitizing Machine Model OPUS30X DA OPUSPAC Necessary for the Unitarization of Medicines Deadline27 Sep 2022 2047761 Purchase in installments and eventual purchase of Perishable Food (in natura MEAT PRODUCTS), Deadline27 Sep 2022 2047762 Acquisition of locked plates and screws (OPME's), with kits lending of surgical instruments, Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047763 PROVISION OF CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES AND SUPPLY OF KARL STORZ EQUIPMENT PARTS FOR HOSPITAL UNIVERSITÁRIO DE SANTA MARIA (HUSM-UFSM) Deadline30 Sep 2022 2047764 Price Record for hiring a specialized company for possible execution of polished granilite flooring Deadline19 Sep 2022 2047765 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR MANAGEMENT, CONTROL AND SUPPLY OF FUEL AND PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE Deadline05 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us