Brazil Tenders - 15 September 2022 (Page 3 of 3)

461 tenders published in Brazil on 15 September 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 September 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Brazil on 15 September 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2069756 ALUMINUM HYDROXIDE 62 MG/ML ORAL SUSPENSION 150 ML BOTTLE Deadline21 Sep 2022 2069758 KNEE MATERIALS (COMPONENTS: FEMURAL/TIBIAL/PATELLAR AND OTHERS) Deadline22 Sep 2022 2069760 ALLOPURINOL 100 MG TABLET, VALPROIC ACID 50 MG/ML ORAL SOLUTION 100 ML BOTTLE, ATENOLOL 50 MG TABLET, Deadline21 Sep 2022 2069762 BALLOON CATHETER Deadline22 Sep 2022 2069764 Acquisition of computer and electronic equipment intended to serve the Administrative Sectors of the Health Department Public Deadline27 Sep 2022 2069769 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of Ergonomic Swivel Chairs and Fixed Auxiliary Chairs Public notice Deadline23 Sep 2022 2069772 Acquisition of materials and endoprostheses to perform ERCP (endoscopic retrograde cholangipancreatography), Deadline27 Sep 2022 2069774 Possible acquisition of special control drugs for distribution to meet the needs of the Basic Pharmacy and Santa Maria Municipal Hospital and for stock replacement in health units, Deadline23 Sep 2022 2069775 Acquisition of non-perishable foodstuffs (MILK POWDER) to serve students from Full-Time State High Schools Deadline23 Sep 2022 2069777 Acquisition of Extender and Equipment for Infusion Pump with Loan Equipment Deadline22 Sep 2022 2069779 Acquisition of Medicines (Silver Nitrate and Others) Deadline22 Sep 2022 2069781 Price Record for the acquisition of pantry, kitchen and LPG material. Deadline26 Sep 2022 2069782 Hiring of services from a company specialized in engineering to perform corrective maintenance of the roofs of buildings in the Central Hospital Complex of the Navy (HCM) and the C Deadline26 Sep 2022 2069784 Hiring of COLLECTION, TRANSPORT, DISPOSAL AND FINAL DESTINATION WASTE HEALTH SERVICES - RSS, from groups D Deadline03 Oct 2022 2069792 TUBES AND MICROTUBES FOR BLOOD COLLECTION Deadline23 Sep 2022 2069793 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Antineoplastic and Cytostatic Drugs Deadline26 Sep 2022 2069819 TEST FOR DETECTION OF DENGUE AND TEST FOR DETECTION AND IDENTIFICATION OF INFLUENZA VIRUS, TYPES AEB Deadline23 Sep 2022 2069861 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO MEET JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline23 Sep 2022 2069868 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES TO MEET JUDICIAL DETERMINATION Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071367 Hiring of a specialized company for the support and maintenance services of Hardware and Software of the EMC-VNX and 3150 data storage systems Serial Number: FCN00134906038 and FNC Deadline03 Oct 2022 2071444 Reissue of deserted and failed items from Auction 103/2021; acquisition of supplies for the Ophthalmology and Otorhinolaryngology Unit of Hospital São Geraldo, Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071453 HOSPITAL INPUT - SURGICAL WIRE Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071454 MEDICINES ADMINISTRATIVE DEMAND (BROAD) Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071455 Acquisition of Surgical Staplers Public notice Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071459 ACQUISITION OF ALCOHOL GEL 70% Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071466 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR LABORATORY USE (REAGENT KITS FOR RHEUMATOID FACTOR, DENGUE AND VDRL) Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071468 Hiring of a Consulting Engineering Company to Support the Technical Supervision of the Implementation of the Renasce Tietê Program – PRT. Deadline26 Oct 2022 2071482 Record of prices consigned in the ata for the acquisition of wired tubes and tracheostomy cannulas to meet the continuous demand Deadline22 Sep 2022 2071489 Acquisition of WORKSTATION for the tomography sector, according to the technical specification and commercial conditions contained in Annex I of the Invitation to Bid. Public notic Deadline22 Sep 2022 2071514 Acquisition of Consumables for assistance to patients linked to the Mastology Clinic Deadline22 Sep 2022 2071515 Contracting of continued services of hospital facilities comprising: provision of access control services Deadline03 Oct 2022 2071516 Price Registration, for a period of 12 months, aiming at the eventual and future acquisition of Needles Deadline26 Sep 2022 2071517 Price Registration System (SRP), for the acquisition of Scroll Compressor in order to supply the University Hospital of UFJF Ebserh Branch, according to the conditions, quantities Deadline22 Sep 2022 2071518 It is the object of this Term of Reference for Price Registration, recorded in the minutes, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2071519 Acquisition of Manipulated Parenteral Nutrition Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071559 Intention of price registration for future and eventual acquisition of medicines for HUJM/UFMT- Ebserh. Deadline23 Sep 2022 2071638 Acquisition of veterinary products for the Rio Verde Campus of the IF Goiano. Deadline22 Sep 2022 2071679 Hiring a company to provide services Specialized collection, transport Deadline22 Sep 2022 2073283 Hiring a company to renovate the facilities and residential village of the DETACHMENT OF CONTROL OF THE IMPERATRIZ AERIAL SPACE (DTCEA-IZ), including specialized labor, as well as Deadline13 Sep 2022 2073965 here of Multifunctional Printer - HIDF Deadline13 Sep 2022 2073966 Inst.s/Fins Lucrativos p/ Apoio FUNATI Deadline13 Sep 2022 2076725 REGISTRATION OF FLAGS Deadline26 Sep 2022 2077036 Acquisition of chemical reagents and supplies for replacement of materials from the Clinical Analysis and Pathological Anatomy Laboratory of the Hospital Universitário Getúlio Va Deadline22 Sep 2022 2077056 The purpose of this bidding is the Price Record for the acquisition of cleaning material and kitchen utensils for maintenance of the sectors from the Municipal Department of Admini Deadline23 Sep 2022 2077057 Registration of prices for the purchase (art. 6, III of Law No. 8.666, of June 21, 1993) of medicine Deadline22 Sep 2022 2077058 Acquisition of ULTRASONOGRAPHY DEVICE WITHOUT TRANSESOPHAGEAL APPLICATION, in service of the Diagnostic Support Center of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of Jo� Deadline29 Sep 2022 2077059 ACQUISITION of HOSPITAL TECHNICAL MATERIAL Public notice Deadline22 Sep 2022 2077060 Acquisition of materials and supplies for the Clinical Analysis Laboratory of the HGeSM. Deadline26 Sep 2022 2077062 Acquisition of Packaging Material Plastic Bag - Brand: SINCOPLASTIC Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2077063 Acquisition of items under the ABCAM / SHODEX / WORTHING brands Public notice Deadline23 Sep 2022 2077064 Hiring a specialized company for reprographic services Deadline22 Sep 2022 2077065 Acquisition of protection and security material. Deadline26 Sep 2022 2077066 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline26 Sep 2022 2077067 Acquisition of Medicines - lawsuits Deadline26 Sep 2022 2077068 ACQUISITION OF LABEL FOR MEDICAL USE Deadline26 Sep 2022 2077069 HOSPITAL SUPPLY Deadline26 Sep 2022 2077070 ACQUISITION OF RETRACTABLE PARTITION, INSTALLED IN A ROOM IN THE CETAS BUILDING (CENTER FOR WORK, ENVIRONMENT AND HEALTH STUDIES) Deadline27 Sep 2022 2077071 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL, DENTAL, HOSPITAL AND LABORATORY USE Deadline27 Sep 2022 2077072 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR LABORATORY USE (REAGENT KITS FOR RHEUMATOID FACTOR, DENGUE AND VDRL) Deadline23 Sep 2022 2077073 Record of prices consigned in the ata for the acquisition of wired tubes and tracheostomy cannulas to meet the continuous demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital Deadline22 Sep 2022 2077074 PRICE RECORD AIMING FOR THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS WITH DELIVERY IN CONSIGNMENT, FOR THE SERVICE OF NEUROSURGERIES OF THE VERTEBRAL SPINE Deadline23 Sep 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us