Brazil Tenders - 20 September 2022 (Page 2 of 2)

254 tenders published in Brazil on 20 September 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 20 September 2022, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Infrastructure and construction.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 20 September 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Medical Consumables, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2099211 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of NATIONAL AND INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE TICKET service, Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099213 Contracting of a company to provide services for the elaboration of accessibility projects for the adequacy of the properties of schools and municipal day care centers in Tuiuti-SP Deadline18 Oct 2022 2099214 Electronic Auction for future acquisition of medicines from the Basic Pharmacy (FB 2) of the Municipal Health Fund of Rio Verde (GO) , attached to the Terms of Reference. Deadline05 Oct 2022 2099216 Hiring a company to provide school transport services Public notice Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099218 Hiring a specialized company to provide a license for private use of a mobile and web health management system, Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099219 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of dressings, ointments, creams and solutions that will be destined to the users served together to the Municipal Wound Clini Deadline29 Sep 2022 2099221 Hiring of a specialized company aimed at providing preventive and/or corrective maintenance services on the hospital lifting platform vertical, Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099222 Price registration of school furniture, toys, sheets and blankets, to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099224 Acquisition of medical and dental supplies and equipment (DEPEN-MJ Agreement No. 822248/2015). Deadline11 Oct 2022 2099225 Registration of prices for the acquisition of dental material Public notice Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099227 Acquisition of CHROMATOGRAPHY CONSUMABLES FOR WATER ANALYSIS TO THE SUPERINTENDENCE OF SCIENTIFIC TECHNICAL POLICE OF THE CIVIL POLICE OF THE STATE OF ESPÍRITO SANTO Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099232 Acquisition of consumables to meet the needs of the Special Education Division, Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099233 Price registration for contracting flight hours service, theoretical course and practical exam Public notice Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099234 Possible Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material Group 19 - Probes, to serve the Health Units of the State of Roraima in 2022 Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099397 Price registration for the acquisition of hospital medical supplies (high cost probes) Public notice Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099401 Hiring of a legal entity for the future and eventual supply of health consumables Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099403 Possible acquisition of MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIALS - GROUP 17 - FIOS III POLIS, to serve the Health Units of the State of Roraima in the year 2022. Public notice Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099405 Request for Price Registration for possible acquisition of ORTHOSIS, PROSTHESIS AND SPECIAL MATERIALS Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099406 Oncology drug price registration system, contemplated in court decision and acp No. 004.0918 -15.2013.815.200. Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099407 Hiring of a company specialized in providing services, referring to the care and monitoring of insulin-dependent patients, Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099408 Price Registration for Possible and Future hiring of a company specialized in providing reagent tests for arterial blood gas measurements, Deadline30 Sep 2022 2099409 Hiring of a legal entity for the future and eventual supply of health consumables Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099410 Acquisition of sports and bodybuilding equipment for the gym at Sesc Castanhal Unit. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099412 Price Record for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF PSYCHOCULTURE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099413 Price registration for hotel products (amenities) for the lodging units of Sesc in Minas, according to the specifications contained in the Public Notice and attachments. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099414 Price Record for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF PSYCHOCULTURE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099433 Acquisition of gas and other bottled - PE 1013/2022 Public notice Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099475 Acquisition of fuels, diesel oil S10. Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099479 Price registration for hotel products (amenities) for the lodging units of Sesc in Minas, according to the specifications contained in the Public Notice and attachments. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099480 Hiring a company to supply meat/cold meats, to meet the Mental Health needs of the Municipal Health Department, according to constant conditions and specifications in the Notice an Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099481 Price Record for the acquisition of hospital supplies Public notice Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099482 Acquisition of Industrial Drinking Fountain Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099483 Contracting of continuous accommodation services (breakfast included) with food supply (lunch and dinner), in Palmas - TO, to serve the Escola Superior da Magistratura Tocantinense Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099484 ACQUISITION OF FOOD FROM FAMILY AGRICULTURE FOR SCHOOL FOOD. Deadline06 Oct 2022 2099485 Hiring of maintenance/recharge service and acquisition of fire extinguishers to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Education, its Education Units and Agencies to She bou Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099486 Ultrasound device Intraoperative use Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2099487 Concession of use, in an onerous and precarious nature, of physical areas of the UTFPR Campus Ponta Grossa for the installation Deadline19 Oct 2022 2099488 Outsourced Management/Health Care Service - Execution of care activities for patients at home - Home Care Deadline23 Sep 2022 2099489 DRUG Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099490 CONSUMER MATERIAL (SAP RESOLUTION 26 AND OTHER MATERIALS) Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099491 Provision of mobile emergency and pre-hospital medical emergency services for events with use scheduled by type D advanced support ambulance. Deadline26 Sep 2022 2099492 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of Water Treatment Plants (ETA) for vessels of the 17th B Fron and 2nd Cia Fron, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2099493 Acquisition of cleaning material to meet the needs of the 2nd BIS and other Participating Bodies. Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099598 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL HYGIENE ITEMS Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099599 Acquisition of raw material for the renovation of school furniture. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099600 EQUIPMENT AND ARTICLES FOR MEDICAL HOSPITAL USE Deadline30 Sep 2022 2099601 DISPOSABLE SHEATH SET, PROBE, FIBER OPTIC CABLE Deadline30 Sep 2022 2099602 Acquisition of Hospital Supplies. Deadline03 Oct 2022 2099603 Acquisition of MÉDICO HOSPITALARES MATERIALS, intended for the Terra Alta Health Center, Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099604 Hiring of a non-profit entity, registered and approved in the National Register of Professional Learning Deadline27 Sep 2022 2099605 CULTURAL, EDUCATIONAL AND SPORTS PRODUCTION SERVICE Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099606 PURCHASE OF TONGUE DELETENER AND OTHERS Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099607 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIALS FOR DENTAL USE Deadline28 Sep 2022 2099608 ACQUISITION OF 70% ETHYL ALCOHOL Deadline28 Sep 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us