Brazil Tenders - 22 September 2022 (Page 1 of 2)

222 tenders published in Brazil on 22 September 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 22 September 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 22 September 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2104855 Electronic Auction, of the Lowest price per item type, aiming at the Price Record for Future and eventual acquisition of various medications for frequent consumption at the Univers Deadline27 Sep 2022 2104856 Electronic Auction, of the Lowest price per item type, aiming at the Price Record for Future and eventual acquisition of various medications for frequent consumption at the Univers Deadline27 Sep 2022 2104857 Electronic Auction, of the Lowest price per item type, aiming at the Price Record for Future and eventual acquisition of various medications for frequent consumption at the Univers Deadline27 Sep 2022 2104869 PROVISION OF PRODUCTION SERVICES AND INSTALLATION OF VISUAL IDENTIFICATION STANDARD OF THE MILITARY POLICE Deadline03 Oct 2022 2104874 Acquisition of Personal Protective Materials Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105001 GLOVE SAFETY Deadline04 Oct 2022 2105021 TELEPHONE SATELLITE COMMUNICATION Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105042 Price registration for eventual supply of the information technology solution and consistent communication of Non-Stationary Global Mobile Telephone Service (SMGS) for voice and da Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105157 Corrective maintenance service of the substation transformer Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105345 supply two transformers three-phase power supply of 750 KVA Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105580 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Equipment, intended for the University Hospital from the Federal University of Grande Dourados HU-UFGD/EBSERH Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105581 Acquisition of Surgical Threads to Supply the Block Unit Surgical and Sterilized Material Processing at Hospital Universitário de Brasília - HUB, Referring to Auction 094/2022 Pu Deadline10 Oct 2022 2105582 Acquisition of Furniture, Hospital Medical Equipment and Electrical Equipment in order to meet the needs of the Hospital Universitário de Lagarto Deadline04 Oct 2022 2105583 Acquisition of materials for building maintenance in installments on demand in the area of ​​Civil Facilities, to meet the needs of the Maria Aparecida Pedrossian Humap-UFMS Un Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105628 Acquisition of permanent material to meet the demand of the Requeijão Moreno Project produced in the Valley from the Mucuri of the Federal University of the Jequitinhonha and Mucu Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105629 The object of this auction is to choose the most advantageous proposals for the hiring of companies specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance of machines and equipment i Deadline03 Oct 2022 2105630 CONCLUSION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE PRIMARY EDUCATION SCHOOL - EEF RESIDENTIAL OS ESCRITORES, IN THE PAUPINA NEIGHBORHOOD. Deadline07 Nov 2022 2105632 Acquisition of material for laboratory Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105633 Hiring of a specialized company for Water in the Kolidiki Village (Polo Três Lagoas Base - Municipality of Tangará da Serra) Deadline17 Oct 2022 2105634 Hiring of the Adaptation of the Hydrosanitary Infrastructure of the Curitiba General Hospital (HGeC). Deadline05 Oct 2022 2105635 Camera Acquisition digital for capturing images in trinocular microscopes to meet the needs of CPRM, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105636 Hiring a company to provide training services for employees of the Regional Council of Medicine of the State of Pernambuco, in the following areas: training for high performance te Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105638 Hiring a company specialized in safety and health at work to perform services in the health area Deadline10 Nov 2022 2105689 ACQUISITION OF GUIDE WIRE, MATERIAL USED IN THE LABORATORY OF HEMODYNAMICS, Deadline03 Oct 2022 2105690 Acquisition of MEDICAL-HOSPITAL MATERIAL for service at the University Hospital of the Federal University of Piauí HU /PI Deadline10 Oct 2022 2105691 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of tubes and needles for human blood collection, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105692 Hiring a Company Specialized in Repair and Maintenance of Forklift Brand Transall - Model TER 16/45 of the Secretariat Municipal Health, in accordance with Annex I and IA. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105693 Record of prices for the supply of medicines - group 42, according to the quantities and specifications contained in the Terms of Reference - Annex I. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105694 Price Record for Hiring a Company to supply backpacks and school kits for municipal schools children and basic services of the Municipality of Parauapebas, State of Pará Public no Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105695 Hiring a company specialized in consulting and advising in the management of agreements of the National Fund for the Development of Education FNDE and Ministry of Education, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105696 Acquisition of Electrical Material, Chronometer and Electrocardiograph Cables and Adult Oximeter Cable, as per Terms of Reference Public notice Deadline03 Oct 2022 2105698 Price Record for Hiring a Company to supply backpacks and school kits for municipal schools children and basic services of the Municipality of Parauapebas, State of Pará Public no Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105699 Hiring a company specialized in consulting and advising in the management of agreements of the National Fund for the Development of Education FNDE and Ministry of Education, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105825 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and amounts provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105826 Acquisition of cleaning, sanitizing and swimming pool material Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105827 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of dental material, according to specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105828 Acquisition of dental consumables (2) Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105829 Acquisition of Consumer Materials for assistance to patients linked to the Urology Clinic of the São Paulo Military Hospital, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105832 Acquisition of cables for barcode readers for Hospital Metropolitano Odilon Behrens and its units, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105834 PUMP TEAM Deadline27 Sep 2022 2105835 PROVISION OF CLEANING SERVICES IN SCHOOL ENVIRONMENT - BROAD PARTICIPATION Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105842 Acquisition of medicines from the Specialized Component of CEAF Pharmaceutical Assistance, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105843 Acquisition of new fire extinguishers and their accessories, Deadline03 Oct 2022 2105844 Acquisition of medicines to be used in urgency and emergency, as well as hospital supplies and materials dental services, intended for the Municipal Health Department Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105845 Electronic Auction for recording prices for future purchase of medicines from the Basic Pharmacy (FB 3 ) to serve the Municipal Health Fund of Rio Verde-GO Deadline07 Oct 2022 2105846 Price registration, aiming at the future or eventual supply of rapid test of Dengue NS1 Deadline21 Oct 2022 2105847 Formalization of price registration for future and eventual acquisition of Disposable Geriatric Diapers, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105848 Acquisition of equipment: agricultural tractor, side brushcutter and backhoe. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105850 Acquisition of Expedient Material (Stationery) and Crafts to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Works, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105851 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of event services covering organization, Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105852 Price registration for contracting laboratory examination service Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105853 Office material for Covid-19 Public notice Deadline04 Oct 2022 2105854 Medical-Hospital Equipment (Oncology Equipment ) Public notice Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105855 Request for Price Registration for possible acquisition of material hospital doctor IMMOBILIZATION TALA and others Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105856 Price Record for possible and future acquisition of drums and packaging containers hospital waste Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105857 Hiring a specialized company to prepare the Impact Assessment Report on Archaeological Heritage Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105859 Hiring a company to provide Health Services Clothing Processing services, Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105860 Acquisition of materials that will be used in activities and procedures carried out in cer iv, along with equipment and materials that will be used in post-covid-19 rehabilitation Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105861 Acquisition of T-Shirts in Allusion to Pink October 2022, for the Municipal Secretary Health Department of Teixeira Soares Public Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105862 Request for Price Registration for possible acquisition of material of ORTHOSES, Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105863 This bidding has as its object the Price Record for the acquisition of laboratory material/reagents, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105864 Price Record for Acquisition of Video Endoscope System - Failed in the Bidding Process 032/2022 Electronic Auction 021/2022, Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105865 Acquisition of Equipment and Permanent Material to meet the needs of the Polyclinic unit Oswaldo Cruz - POC Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105866 Hiring a Company Specialized in Hosting Services, through a System of Price Registration, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this instrument. l Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105867 Hiring a company specialized in Preventive, Corrective and Technical Assistance Building Maintenance services, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105868 Acquisition of MATERIALS AND GLASS MATERIALS FOR LABORATORY SERVICES Deadline03 Oct 2022 2105869 Future acquisition of dental consumables. Deadline04 Oct 2022 2105870 Price registration for the purchase of 70% ethyl alcohol (in gel and aerosol) Public notice Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105871 Acquisition of Laboratory Material VI, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and annexes Public notice Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105872 Hiring a company specialized in Preventive, Corrective and Technical Assistance Building Maintenance services, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105873 Hiring a company specialized in providing services, on demand, Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105874 Acquisition of personal protection material, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Terms of Reference. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105875 Acquisition of medical and hospital supplies for common use by Health Organizations da Aeronáutica I Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105876 Acquisition of packaging and packaging material, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Public Notice and its annexes Deadline28 Sep 2022 2105877 PRICE RECORD FOR ACQUISITION OF DENTAL CONSUMPTION MATERIALS Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105878 Physics Laboratory - Experiment Kits (for Teaching Purposes - Undergraduate Physics I And Ii Courses) Deadline05 Oct 2022 2105879 Future and eventual acquisition of dental consumables . Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105880 Acquisition of Incubators. Deadline07 Oct 2022 2105881 Acquisition of units of colorimetric test kit for cyanide and ammonium, Deadline05 Oct 2022 2105882 Acquisition of permanent and consumable material for actions to combat moniliasis of cocoa and cupuaçu trees. Deadline04 Oct 2022 2105883 Acquisition of permanent material, computers, notebooks, video monitors and network servers. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105884 Future acquisition of dental consumables. Deadline04 Oct 2022 2105885 Hiring a specialized company for the provision of simultaneous transmission services with recording of audio and video and audio and video recording service for attending official Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105886 Acquisition of cleaning material and sanitizing products to meet the needs of the 13th RC Mec. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105887 The object of the Tender is in the nature of a common service for hiring a company specialized in External Collection, Deadline04 Oct 2022 2105888 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of an information and communication technology solution for the supply of Notebooks, Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105889 Price Record for acquisition with future installation of steel shelving to meet the needs of INSS units throughout the national territory. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105890 Hiring a company specialized in providing Safety Engineering and Occupational Medicine services Deadline30 Sep 2022 2105891 Acquisition of materials indispensable for the analysis of mercury samples Deadline03 Oct 2022 2105892 Price registration system for the acquisition of materials hospital doctors probes, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105893 Price registration for the future and eventual contracting of consumables Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105894 Acquisition of national and foreign bibliographic material, in installments and on demand, for constitution and updating of the collection of the Central Library of the Ministry of Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105895 Price registration for the purchase of disposable masks Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2105896 PURCHASE OF DIESEL OIL Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106111 Acquisition of Medicines to meet the needs of the Support House to the Índio and the 19 (nineteen) Base Poles of coverage of the Special Indigenous Sanitary District of Manaus - D Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106113 Hiring a Specialized Company for Implementation of a Basic Health Unit Type II (UBSI II) in Aldeia Fazenda Canto, Municipality of Palmeira dos Índios-AL. Deadline05 Oct 2022 2106114 Hiring of a non-profit institution which aims to assist adolescents and professional education Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106115 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Lamps for phototherapy Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106116 ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER MATERIAL - DEXTROSE, REVITALIZING SOLUTION AND ADAPTER Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106132 Acquisition of HEMODYNAMICS - ELECTROPHYSIOLOGY INPUTS, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its Annexes. Deadline07 Oct 2022 2106133 Lease Respiratory Therapy System and Supplies Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106134 Acquisition of a photovoltaic system on grid with lithium battery, installed, according to the conditions and specifications contained in this notice and its annexes. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106135 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR PURCHASING MEDICINE INPUTS STANDARDIZED AT REMUME. MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARY. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106136 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR ACQUISITION OF DOMESTIC APPLIANCES AND KITCHEN FURNITURE. MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARY. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106137 The purpose of this bidding is the acquisition of Cardiac Electrophysiology Materials Deadline05 Oct 2022 2106138 This bidding, through the Price Registration System, aims to object the eventual hiring of a company specialized in land transport of passengers, Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106139 Price registration, aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of Laboratory Supplies for HUSE, Deadline06 Oct 2022 2106140 Acquisition of Desktop and Notebook Microcomputers, according to established conditions, specifications and requirements in this Notice and its attachments. Deadline04 Oct 2022 2106141 PRICE RECORD for any purchase of Toilet Paper and Paper Towels for FIEB and its School Units, according to requirements, estimated quantities and other specifications contained in Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106142 Repair of three Instramed brand automatic external defibrillators, of the urgency and emergency laboratory of the medical course - CDB - UFSJ. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106143 Acquisition of People Access Control, of the Time Clock type Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106144 Acquisition of laboratory equipment (sample concentrator, thermocyclers), according to conditions , quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its attachments Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106145 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Contact Test. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106146 ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES AND PHARMACEUTICAL INPUTS (INJECTABLE) Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106147 TAP FOR MULTIPLE INFUSION... Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106148 Venous Infusion Device Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106149 Provision of services for making uniforms for students from the school system who will participate in the event Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106150 Acquisition of Medication to comply with Judicial Warrant Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106151 ACQUISITION OF THERMAL BLANKETS Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106152 Registration of prices aiming at future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF THE STATE HOSPITAL HEALTH NETWORK Deadline05 Oct 2022 2106153 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (COLONY COUNTER, REFRATOMETER, DETERMINATOR, AUTOCLAVE, ETC.) Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106154 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106155 Acquisition of cleaning materials for the Galeão Support Group and Supported Units. Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106156 Acquisition of needles, syringes and collectors for exams to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Metropolitan Hospital Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106157 Acquisition of needles, syringes and collectors for exams to continuously meet the demand of the Odilon Metropolitan Hospital Behrens and its units for a period of 12 months Deadline05 Oct 2022 2106158 ACQUISITION OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT (COLONY COUNTER, REFRATOMETER, DETERMINATOR, AUTOCLAVE, ETC.) Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106159 Hiring a company to acquire 01 (One) Helical Computed Tomography of 16 (Sixteen) channels, Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106160 ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL HOSPITAL MATERIAL (URINARY INCONTINENCE PROSTHESIS) Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106161 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIALS Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106162 ACQUISITION of SCHOOL MATERIAL, for free distribution in the Municipal education network of the Municipality of Goioerê, as requested by the Municipal Secretary of Education. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106163 This bidding aims to choose the most advantageous proposal for the future contracting of a company to Acquisition, through a bidding process, Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106164 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of CONTRACTING OF COMPANY Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106179 CONSTITUTION OF A PRICE RECORD SYSTEM FOR FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF OXYGEN CATHETERS AND URETHRAL TUBES, FOR OUTDOOR AND HOSPITAL USE Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106180 Acquisition of Hospital Medical Material - Scholarships Blood and Leukocyte Filters to serve the Oncology and Hematology Unit - Blood Bank of HUCAM-UFES/EBSERH Public notice Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106181 Acquisition of Medicines (Water for injections, Glucose, Sodium Chloride and others) to serve the Assistance Units of HUCAM-UFES/EBSERH Public notice Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106182 Acquisition of technological, furniture and play equipment for a preschool institution of Predtechensky ayil okmotu Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106183 Acquisition of medicines (medicines) Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106184 To receive inventory for A. Iskenderov secondary school in Kara-Bulun village Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106185 Purchase of medicines (repeatedly) Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106186 Nazakeeva take household goods to school Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106187 Y.Alymbekov for removal of pigment material Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106188 construction of external engineering networks for the school and friendship park of Kyrgyzstan and Azerbaijan Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106189 Purchase product No. 4 Kadirmamat uulu Abdyrazak boarding school Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106190 Autoclave testing Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106191 No. 4 Kadyrmamat uulu Abdyrazak boarding school to receive goods needed for the current repair work. Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106192 Chemical reagents, reagents, GSO and consumables for laboratories of chemical and analytical research (repeat). Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106193 Building materials for the current repair of schools in Uzgen, balance of 2022 Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106194 Purchase of building materials for boarding school named after V.V. Tereshkova No. 11 under the Osh City Education Department Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106195 Renovation of Kerme-Too school Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106196 Purchase bacteriological reagents. Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106198 Name Abdrazak, the son of the unfaithful. Boarding school ten kerektuu merekterdi Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106199 Purchase of consumables for preschool Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106200 Purchase of Household goods Deadline23 Sep 2022 2106201 Purchasing reagents and consumables for a centralized laboratory Deadline04 Oct 2022 2106202 Hiring a specialized company to provide non-continuous reprographic services, Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106206 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106207 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106208 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Supplies, according to the specifications and amounts provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106209 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106210 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106211 Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of personal hygiene material (normal intimate sanitary pad) Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106212 Outsourcing printer rental service with printing franchise included to meet the needs of Hospital São José/SESA Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106213 Acquisition of standardized medicines and pharmaceutical ingredients at REMUME MACAÉ 2018/2019 Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106537 Acquisitions of physical network materials, logic, tooling and videoconferencing materials (operation and Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106538 provide mobile telephony services (SMP) and acquisition of new smartphone devices, Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106539 Provision of data communication services Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106540 Acquisition of MICROSOFT/AZURE cloud software service Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106542 Acquisition of a security solution Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106543 Acquisition of consumables - institutional dissemination, personalized and with minimum environmental sustainability criteria Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106544 Supply computer equipment Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106556 ACQUISITION OF NAS SERVER Deadline27 Sep 2022 2106557 SUPPLY OF Polomer Cover, Rhinoseptoplasty Plate and Surgical Field Marker Pen Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106559 Acquisition of consumable and permanent material. Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106560 SUPPLY OF CONSUMER MATERIAL Deadline27 Sep 2022 2106561 Acquisition of computer materials. Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106562 Acquisition of Maneuvering and Patrol Materials. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106563 Acquisition of IT consumables Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106564 Acquisition of information technology materials, supplies and computer equipment, Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106565 Acquisitions of computer equipment Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106566 Acquisition of licenses for the Microfocus Data Protector product Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106567 Acquisition with installment supply of ICT materials Deadline27 Sep 2022 2106568 Execution of maintenance services of Telecommunications Stations and Client Terminals Deadline07 Oct 2022 2106691 Hiring of dedicated internet link services Deadline05 Oct 2022 2106745 Supply of installation materials, uninstall services, services installation and transport services for Telebras backbone equipment Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106766 Computer network infrastructure upgrade services and telecommunications Deadline10 Oct 2022 2106767 Supply of Video Monitor, Hard Drive and Webcam Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106768 SUPPLY OF MOUSE PAD AND WRIST SUPPORT Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106769 Purchase of cameras and accessories Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106773 Providing software as a service, covering a Contact Center environment Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106774 Supply of 3D printer and projector Deadline29 Sep 2022 2106775 SUPPLY OF DISPOSABLE SHEATH SET, PROBE, FIBER OPTIC CABLE Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106891 Price Record for the acquisition of computer materials. Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106892 Price registration for the purchase of consumables and permanent . Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106893 Acquisition of IT consumables Public notice Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106894 Acquisition of Maneuvering and Patrol Materials. Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106895 Acquisition of permanent electronic, topographical and from office Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106896 Provision of services of data communication for the interconnection of the Central Bank of Brazil (Bacen) Headquarters with the other administrative units, Deadline28 Sep 2022 2106897 Hiring a specialized company to provide mobile telephony services (SMP) and purchase of new smartphone devices, aiming to meet the needs of this Municipality. Deadline03 Oct 2022 2106898 Price Record , for a period of 12 months (twelve) for future acquisitions of physical network materials, Deadline30 Sep 2022 2106899 Price Record , for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for future acquisitions of computer equipment, Deadline03 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us