Brazil Tenders - 4 October 2022 (Page 2 of 2)

276 tenders published in Brazil on 4 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 October 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Brazil on 4 October 2022.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2188963 MEDICINES - LEGAL ACTION Deadline11 Oct 2022 2188964 Selection of the best proposal for price registration aiming at possible and future contracts for the provision of pest control services, Deadline11 Oct 2022 2188965 AMICACIN, SULFATE 500MG (250MG/ML) AMPOULE 2ML; ONDANSETRONE 4MG AMP 2ML (2MG/ML); FUROSEMIDE 40MG TABLET; SULPIRIDA 200MG TABLET AND SCOPOLAMINE 4 MG/ML + DIPIRONE 500MG INJECTABL Deadline10 Oct 2022 2188967 Outsourced Management/Health Care Service - Execution of care activities for patients at home - Home Care Deadline11 Oct 2022 2188968 CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR THE PROVISION OF QUANTITATIVE CHEMICAL EVALUATION SERVICES IN THE IAMSPE HOSPITAL COMPLEX Deadline11 Oct 2022 2188969 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of Sodium Chloride and GLUCOSE to attend the Health Units and the UPA Public Deadline13 Oct 2022 2188970 PROVISION OF CULTURAL, EDUCATIONAL AND SPORTS PRODUCTION SERVICES, RUNNING/HIKING Deadline11 Oct 2022 2188971 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR IMPLEMENTATION AND MAINTENANCE OF INTEGRATED PEOPLE MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE SOLUTION, Deadline13 Oct 2022 2188972 Acquisition of high and medium complexity medicines Public notice Deadline14 Oct 2022 2188973 PURCHASE OF A SET FOR VACUUM BLOOD COLLECTION, BLUE AND PURPLE BLOOD COLLECTION TUBES AND YELLOW COLOR MICRO COLLECTION TUBE Deadline10 Oct 2022 2188974 Acquisition of Medication to comply with Judicial Warrant Deadline19 Oct 2022 2188975 Price registration for possible contracting of a company specialized in providing medical services on a face-to-face basis and services of elective and urgent and emergency surgeri Deadline11 Oct 2022 2188976 PURCHASE OF NURSING MATERIALS WITH IMMEDIATE DELIVERY Deadline11 Oct 2022 2188979 MEDICINES - LEGAL ACTION Deadline19 Oct 2022 2188980 Firefighter operational consumables Deadline11 Oct 2022 2188981 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the price registration for future hiring of a specialized company to supply rapid tests to meet the needs Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189017 Acquisition of supplies, reagents, consumables and furniture, for employment in the four Sections that make up the structure of the Biomedical Research Institute Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189018 Price registration for future and eventual acquisition of equipment of informatics and furniture Deadline19 Oct 2022 2189019 Acquisition of laboratory material Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189020 Continued contracting of specialized technical assistance for equipment medical-hospital services of the ENDOCLEAR brand, Deadline31 Oct 2022 2189021 Acquisition of hospital supplies, with lending of equipment Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189022 Acquisition of Boxes Public Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189023 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of laboratory consumables for to meet the needs of the Clinical Analysis Subsection of the Barbacena Health Squadron (ES-BQ). Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189024 Acquisition of durable and permanent material for the GSAU-FL, for the reception and care of patients using the aeronautical health system (SISAU), in addition to providing updates Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189025 Acquisition of Hospital Furniture Hospital Ophir Loyola Public Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189026 Permission to Use, on a precarious and onerous basis, of spaces in the Preparatory School Cadets do Ar (EPCAR), for COMMERCIAL EXPLORATION OF FOOD SERVICES, Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189027 Acquisition of materials for Oral and Maxillofacial specialties , Otorhinolaryngology, Cardiology, Hemodynamics, Vascular and Urology for the Hospital Geral de Belém. Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189028 Acquisition of Radiological Contrast material for the HCE. Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189029 Rental of automated equipment for performing immunological tests, Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189030 Contracting for the renovation of the Aeronautical Engineering Laboratory (E-026 ) of the ITA, Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189040 Supply of Hospital Medical Material (Closed System Connector for Hemodialysis Catheters ). Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189098 Acquisition of Headphones for HT radios. Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189129 Hiring of specialized company(ies) in progress driver training (driving school), certified by the Traffic Department (DETRAN-AM), in accordance with the National Traffic Code Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189130 Preventive Maintenance and Calibration Service for Medical-Hospital Equipment Public Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189131 Hiring a company to supply liquid nitrogen, to serve the Hospital de Clínicas de Uberlândia - Branch of EBSERH Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189132 Price registration for eventual acquisition of supplements, drinks, disposable materials and food supplies for the Nutrition Service of the Hospital Militar de Área de Porto Alegr Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189133 Acquisition of dental consumables for the Dentistry Division aiming at meet the needs of the Hospital das Forças Armadas - HFA. (60550.014282/2022-41) Public notice Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189134 Acquisition of hospital medical supplies, end to meet the needs of the Hospital de Guarnição in João Pessoa. Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189135 Acquisition of Hospital Screen Public Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189136 The eventual acquisition of Enteral Diets and Nutritional Supplements for Naval Hospital patients of Natal and domiciled in the Technical Council and participating bodies. Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189137 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and amounts provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189138 Price Record for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189139 Acquisition of consumables for the HCE Neurosurgery (Req 16/2020). Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189140 Price registration for the eventual acquisition of Material General Purpose Hospital Physician IX for Hospital das Clínicas de Pernambuco. Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189141 Acquisition of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL: DRESSINGS AND THE LIKE Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189142 Acquisition of VARIOUS HOSPITAL FURNITURE to serve the Hospital de Clínicas de Uberlândia - Branch of EBSERH (HC-UFU/EBSERH), according to conditions, quantities, requirements an Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189143 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and amounts provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189161 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, according to the specifications and amounts provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189162 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Service in 1 (one) Elevator, vertical platform type for accessibility of people with mobility difficulties, Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189163 Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, according to the specifications and amounts provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of this public Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189164 Acquisition of PPE (apron, surgical glove, procedure glove, vinyl glove, mask, sneaker and cap), according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189165 PRICE RECORD aiming at future acquisitions of MEDICINES to meet the demands of the Health Department of the Municipality of Goioerê- PR Public notice Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189166 PRICE RECORD aiming at future acquisitions of FUEL (Alcohol, Gasoline, Common Diesel and Diesel S10) and REAGENT REDUTOR ARLA 32, to serve the fleet of the Municipality of Goioerê Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189246 Registration of prices for the acquisition of medicines (belonging to the pharmacological group not mentioned in the presentation Injectables and Ophthalmologics), Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189247 Price Record for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Reference of this public notice. Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189248 Acquisition of expedient and educational material to meet the needs of the Units of Health, Coordinations and Departments belonging to the Municipal Health Department for an estima Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189249 This bidding aims to choose the most advantageous proposal for the future contracting of a company to the acquisition through a bidding process Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189250 Acquisition of bibliographic material - part IV Public notice Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189251 Price registration for future supply of hospital supplies Public notice Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189258 Price Registration for the acquisition of MATERIALS LABORATORY Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189260 Rental of concentrators and oxygen cylinders for dehospitalization to meet the demand on a continuous basis at the Odilon Metropolitan Hospital Behrens and its units for a period o Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189293 Acquisition of inputs: Sodium hypochlorite, sodium hypochlorite calcium and aluminum polychloride destined for the Collective Alternative Water Supply Deadline17 Oct 2022 2189294 Waterproofing services for concrete slabs and gutters of blocks A and H and replacement of coverage of Block A, of the Higher Defense School (ESD). Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189295 Price Registration for the acquisition of MATERIALS LABORATORY Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189296 Acquisition of equipment and inputs inherent to the operation of the programs of Water Quality Monitoring in Indigenous Territory and Solid Waste Management of the Araguaia Special Deadline14 Oct 2022 2189297 Waterproofing services for concrete slabs and gutters of blocks A and H and replacement of coverage of Block A, of the Higher Defense School (ESD). Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189298 Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of consumables - (Polo collar, T-shirt, long-sleeved shirt, pants, cap, boonie, boots, tactical shirt and bag) Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189299 Acquisition of electronic equipment (tablets) to serve the health unit, for ACS (Agents Health Community). Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189300 Price registration for possible acquisition of hospital consumables to meet the needs of Municipal Hospital ( UA), Basic Health Unit and for Pharmacy of the Basic Health Unit. Deadline13 Oct 2022 2189301 Bidding for choosing the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of natural mineral water, Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189302 Contracting of network infrastructure reform for the new administrative headquarters, of teaching, library and dry laboratories of Fiocruz Minas) to attend the IRR/FIOCRUZ Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189303 Acquisition of equipment and permanent materials for Health Units: Municipal Health Center, Strategy Family Health (ESF) Municipal Center, Deadline17 Nov 2022 2189574 Hiring a Company for the Provision of Perishable and Non-Perishable Foodstuffs Perishables Deadline10 Nov 2022 2189575 The object of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of materials of consumption Deadline10 Oct 2022 2189576 Hiring a company to provide professional technical services in Occupational Medicine and Safety and Assistance in the preparation Deadline11 Oct 2022 2189577 Price registration for future supply of medicines. Deadline14 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us