Brazil Tenders - 11 October 2022

141 tenders published in Brazil on 11 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 October 2022, across industries like Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2227042 Acquisition of material (adhesive labels, ribbon and others) Public notice Deadline24 Oct 2022 2227048 LABEL SELF-ADHESIVE LABEL, POLYPROPYLENE MATERIAL, RECTANGULAR SHAPE, HEIGHT 45 MM, WIDTH 95 MM, THERMAL PRINTER USE TYPE, ADDITIONAL FEATURES TRANSPARENT MATERIAL Deadline24 Oct 2022 2227321 Price Record for future and eventual acquisition of uniforms for students of the Municipal Civic Military School Former Combatant Remo Baral Filho, in the quantities and specificat Deadline27 Oct 2022 2227522 Possible acquisition of supplies for armored vehicles (M113BR, M113A2, M577A2, M109A5+, M88A1, M992, EE-11 URUTU, EE-9 CASCAVEL), to meet the demands of the Military Organizations Deadline25 Oct 2022 2227625 ACQUISITION OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN RADIO AND TV CULTURA STUDIOS, according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. (REPET Deadline21 Oct 2022 2227726 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous services of Switched Fixed Telephone (STFC), in the Local modalities, with Direct Dialing to Extension (DDR) and Dire Deadline27 Oct 2022 2227811 Acquisition of uniforms for Agents of the SJES Judicial Police Deadline24 Oct 2022 2228809 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Foodstuffs to supply food to students enrolled at Santa Rita do Rio Palma State School through the National School Feeding Program/PNAE. Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228810 Hiring of ENGINEERING WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ROWING SIMULATOR TANK at the Almirante Adalberto Nunes Physical Education Center (CEFAN). Deadline09 Nov 2022 2228811 Electronic Auction - Hiring of preventive, corrective, calibration, qualification and technical assistance services for health equipment. Deadline31 Oct 2022 2228812 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the construction work of the Special Commission of Works of the School of Sergeants of the Army (CEO/ESE), to be implemented in the Fie Deadline10 Nov 2022 2228819 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intent for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES CEAF 01 - PLS No. 028/2022 Deadline04 Nov 2022 2228820 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 40 (forty) desktop computers with keyboard and mouse without monitor and 40 (forty) licenses of Microsoft 365 Apps or equivalent Microsoft softw Deadline24 Oct 2022 2228821 Electronic Auction - FORMATION OF PRICE RECORDS FOR INSTALLMENT ACQUISITION OF EXPEDIENT MATERIALS AND COMPUTER SUPPLIES, in accordance with the conditions and specifications conta Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228822 Electronic Auction - Possible Acquisition of Glassware and Supplies for Embrapa Agrobiology laboratories through the Price Registration System - SRP Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228823 Electronic Auction - Twelve-month price registration of Hospital Supplies Gloves, for consumption by the Municipal Health Foundation of Foz do Iguaçu/PR Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228824 Electronic Auction - Price registration, aiming at future and eventual contracting of HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT OF THE STATE HEALTH NETWORK - HOSPITAL AND SPECIALIZED CARE (MMH-SU Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228825 Electronic Auction - Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Refe Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228826 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Orthoses, Prostheses and Special Materials (OPME) to serve the services of Ophthalmology, Otorhinolaryngology and Orthopedics, including loaning Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228827 Electronic Auction - Hiring of printing, scanning and reproduction services of a local nature in the modality WITH OVERFLOW PAGES, including the availability of equipment, asset ma Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228828 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Data Processing services, through the leasing of a Real Estate Portfolio Management System to meet the need Deadline24 Oct 2022 2228829 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Miscellaneous Medicines. Deadline24 Oct 2022 2228830 Electronic Auction - REGISTRATION of PRICES COLLECTOR BAG, SYRINGE LOSS RESISTANCE AND SIMPLE COLOSTOMY BAG . Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228831 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual contracting of a company to provide tracking and monitoring services for vehicles via satellite by GPS/GSM/GPRS, com Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228832 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future and eventual acquisition of dental consumables for the Municipal Health Department. Deadline25 Oct 2022 2228833 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of multiprofessional rehabilitation equipment for the Care Network of the Health Care Line for Persons with Disabilities in Paraná and Rehabilitat Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228834 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide repair and maintenance services for pavements with irregular stones, meeting the needs of the Department of Agriculture and Supply. Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228835 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent material for school units of the municipal education network of Mocajuba/PA Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228836 Electronic Auction - Price registration system for the installment supply of fuel in the city of Campina Grande, to meet the needs of this municipality Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228837 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a source for CMC monitoring cameras (power supply between 12 and 14v), equipment to be used in the restoration and conservation work of the Muni Deadline27 Oct 2022 2228838 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the manufacture, supply and installation of gates to compose the structures of the Sewage Treatment Station (ETE) in Itaún Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228839 Electronic Auction - Price Record for eventual purchase of gasoline, common diesel, and S-10 diesel fuel, to supply official vehicles of the Environmental Sanitation Service of Mar Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228840 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 2 (two) server equipment for 19' rack with 60 months warranty, properly installed Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228841 Electronic Auction - Supply of 417 (four hundred and seventeen) multifunctional laser printers (including consumables: toner and cylinder or printing set) Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228842 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity to provide labor supply services for the Categories (I) Heavy Car Drivers, (II) Waiters, (III) Receptionists, (IV) Elevators, (V) Motoboy Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228843 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumables for common medical, dental, nursing and physiotherapy use necessary for the care provided to magistrates, servants and dependents at Deadline21 Oct 2022 2228844 Electronic Auction - Renewal of licenses and support for the VMWARE solution for server, network and storage (storage) virtualization, used as standard in the TRF of the 2nd Region Deadline20 Oct 2022 2228845 Hiring of a specialized company for the construction of water tanks and wells at the Cauamé and Murupú Campus of UFRR Deadline09 Nov 2022 2228903 CONT. EMERG. LAVANDERIA HOSP. EXT./PGGM Deadline13 Oct 2022 2228957 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the computerized management of fuels using an electronic or magnetic card, involving the implementation of the system and th Deadline19 Oct 2022 2228995 Supply and installation of coexistence centers and recreational artifacts for healthy activities - Development and Integration Environments, in several School Units of the Municipa Deadline14 Oct 2022 2228997 Acquisition of drones, to meet the demand of the Executive Secretariat for Civil Defense and Protection Deadline21 Oct 2022 2229305 Acquisition of various products to structure the various units of Culture, both complementing services currently provided to the general public and improving the working conditions Deadline20 Oct 2022 2229374 DIFFERENTIATED CONTRACTING SCHEME - RDC - CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR THE PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR EXECUTION OF EARTH WORKING, PAVI Deadline31 Oct 2022 2229375 PROVISION OF SERVICES RIGHT TO USE AUTODESK SOFTWARE LICENSES WITH TECHNICAL SERVICES - OC No. 373201370922022OC00560. Deadline17 Oct 2022 2229393 HIRING ENGINEERING COMPANY TO REPLACE RUFOS INTERMEDIARIES OF THE ADMINISTRATIVE BLOCK OF THE SESC ACTIVITY CENTER CEILANDIA, LOCATED AT QNN 27 LOT “B” – CEILANDIA/DF Deadline18 Oct 2022 2229402 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING, WITH THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, LABOR AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE EXECUTION OF STREET LIGHTING INSTALLATION SERVICES IN A SECONDARY Deadline17 Oct 2022 2229425 Supply and automated processing of images and georeferenced data obtained from aerial photogrammetry in the urban areas of Francisco Beltrão, Laranjeiras do Sul and Paranavaí, al Deadline20 Oct 2022 2229426 Complete maintenance on water treatment plant filter Deadline24 Oct 2022 2229831 execution of comprehensive social work in the areas of mobilization, organization and social empowerment Deadline10 Nov 2022 2230952 Electronic Auction - Intention to record prices for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF MEDICINES (EYE DROPS AND OPHTHALMIC SOL. 2) - PLS N¨ 143/2020. Deadline21 Oct 2022 2230953 Electronic Auction - Formalization of ARP for the acquisition of IT supplies III, to serve the various Organs and Entities of the Public Administration of the Municipality of Macei Deadline21 Oct 2022 2230954 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future contracting of common engineering services for the maintenance of real estate under the responsibility of the BFLa and other Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230955 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to supply reinforced concrete pipe for rainwater, class PA-1, upon demand by the Price Registration System according to the specifications Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230956 Electronic Auction - Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, according to the specifications and quantities provided in Annex I Term of Refe Deadline21 Oct 2022 2230957 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous printing outsourcing services, with availability of equipment, software, technical assistance Ho Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230958 Hiring a specialized company to carry out renovation and general adaptation services at the Sorocaba Campus. Deadline22 Oct 2022 2230959 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of professional gardening services, which includes the conservation, creation and maintenance of gardens, gree Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230960 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Refrigerant Gases Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230961 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a legal entity specialized in the provision of gardening services, with the supply of material, to promote the maintenance/cleaning of the land/garde Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230962 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Boots and Uniforms for the servers of the Municipal Department of Works and Traffic Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230963 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION aiming at hiring a company specialized in the provision of Clinical Engineering services, including preventive and corrective maintenance of Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230964 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of drones, to meet the demand of the Executive Secretariat for Civil Defense and Protection Deadline21 Oct 2022 2230965 Electronic Auction - Aiming at the acquisition of equipment and permanent material for Basic Health Unit, Imposing Amendment of the City Council, Budget Law No. 1.702/2021, Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230966 Electronic Auction - Complementary contracting of a company specialized in medical services in orthopedics to meet the urgent and emergency demands of the Municipal Hospital of Imp Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230967 Electronic Auction - Eventual Acquisition of Fuels (Common Gasoline, Common Diesel and Diesel S10 SAE 15W40 Lubricating Oil for gasoline engine, 20 liter bucket, SAE 15W40 Lubricat Deadline25 Oct 2022 2230968 Electronic Auction - Request for Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of hospital medical supplies TRICHOTOMY APPARATUS and others, to meet the demand of the DF Health D Deadline20 Oct 2022 2230969 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the supply and installation of 02 (two) elevators mounts loads, including all materials and services necessary for installat Deadline21 Oct 2022 2230970 Hiring a specialized company for civil works and elevator installation in Building 4A003, Department of Morphology, at the Fragata Campus of the Federal University of Pelotas Deadline22 Oct 2022 2230971 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the construction of the Center for Technological Innovation and Entrepreneurship in the Semi-Arid Region of UFERSA in Mossoró/RN - Sta Deadline22 Oct 2022 2230972 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a manufacturer's warranty extension for the institution's existing virtualization servers composed of equipment: DELL R930 Deadline20 Oct 2022 2231027 Electronic Auction - The continued contracting of a company specialized in electronic alarm monitoring services, installation, uninstallation, corrective maintenance, preventive ma Deadline03 Nov 2022 2231028 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company(ies) for the execution of the services of renovation and assembly of the floating pier and intermediate floating piers of the S Deadline20 Oct 2022 2231029 Electronic Auction - Computerized educational management solution, including perpetual licensing, installation, customization, parameterization, implementation of initial data load Deadline26 Oct 2022 2231058 Electronic Auction - Hiring engineering services in continuous improvement, study, planning, development, execution, monitoring and inspection of projects and engineering services Deadline24 Oct 2022 2231059 Electronic Auction - Price Record for possible purchase of gasoline, common diesel, and S-10 diesel fuel, to supply official vehicles of the Environmental Sanitation Service of Mar Deadline21 Oct 2022 2231102 Acquisition of network inputs Deadline17 Oct 2022 2231222 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of IT products, including desktop computers without a monitor, advanced desktop computers with monitor and notebooks, according to individualized d Deadline19 Oct 2022 2231223 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in leasing and providing security services, 24-hour alarm monitoring with visualization and storage of images in the software itse Deadline21 Oct 2022 2231254 Hiring a company specialized in the elaboration of a project for structural treatment/recovery and repairs in the waterproofing of existing reinforced concrete elements, contemplat Deadline21 Oct 2022 2231376 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of medicines, according to the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Reference of Deadline20 Oct 2022 2231534 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE ACQUISITION OF LIME, FIXER AND BRICK, FOR MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS SERVICES PERFORMED BY THE MUNICIPAL SECRETARIAT OF GENERAL SERVICES. Deadline24 Oct 2022 2231555 Acquisition of Medical Gases Deadline20 Oct 2022 2231556 here of non-conventional endoprostheses Deadline20 Oct 2022 2231557 Purchase of Surgical Apron Deadline20 Oct 2022 2231558 To be. of Furnace of Common Gasoline and Oil Deadline20 Oct 2022 2232482 Provision of engineering services for the renovation and adaptation of Post Office branches of the State Superintendence of Amazonas - SE/AM, in the form of indirect execution, in Deadline16 Dec 2022 2232628 Hiring of a specialized building inspection service, elaboration of a diagnostic report and executive project of recovery/structural reinforcement/reconstruction of the containment Deadline19 Oct 2022 2232710 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for eventual engineering services for renovations of the bathrooms of buildings 23, 24, 86 and 112, of the accommodations of the Command of th Deadline20 Oct 2022 2232711 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for Contracting the service of maintaining the facilities of the subordinated SANTA CATARINA Air Space Control Detachments (DTCEAs). Deadline21 Oct 2022 2232714 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company aimed at providing cleaning and maintenance services in a semi-Olympic swimming pool within the scope of IFTO's Palmas Campus. Deadline20 Oct 2022 2232715 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this bidding is to choose the most advantageous proposal for contracting an information technology and communication solution for specialized te Deadline21 Oct 2022 2232716 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of COMPUTER EQUIPMENT to be used in AMA SOROCABANA, Health Unit of the Western Regional Health Coordination, as described and specifications contai Deadline21 Oct 2022 2232717 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a legal entity to provide labor supply services for the Categories (I) Heavy Car Drivers, (II) Waiters, (III) Receptionists, (IV) Elevators, (V) Moto Deadline20 Oct 2022 2232741 Renovation of the Multisport Gymnasium of the Federal University of Mato Grosso Foundation - FUFMT, Araguaia University Campus, Unit I. Deadline20 Oct 2022 2232742 Hiring of an engineering company to carry out the renovation work of three collective bathrooms at the Faculty of Architecture, Engineering and Technology – FAET of the Federal U Deadline25 Oct 2022 2233173 Hire a specialized company for the execution, under the contract system at unit prices, of the services necessary for the ADEQUACY OF BUILDING C3 IN THE ALEGRETE CAMPUS OF UNIPAMPA Deadline21 Oct 2022 2233174 Electronic Auction - Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Te Deadline21 Oct 2022 2233206 Acquisition of Boat Deadline19 Oct 2022 2233207 Acquisition of GNSS/RTK System. Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233496 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to supply, deliver and install a Hospital Chiller for cooling the Helium Gas used in the Huap's Magnetic Resonance equipment. Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233668 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a firewall with log analysis software, 2FA connection for VPN and 60-month support/warranty, according to the specifications contained in the Te Deadline24 Oct 2022 2233682 Electronic Auction - Contracting of building maintenance service for the Federal Institute of Piauí. Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233732 Hiring of a specialized company for the execution of drainage works located on BR-116, in the Guaíba Pelotas subsection from km 300 + 540 to km 351 + 345. Deadline23 Nov 2022 2233733 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the provision of common engineering services aiming at the outsourcing of building maintenance of the real estate of GUARNIC A O DE Deadline19 Oct 2022 2233734 Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the construction work of the Special Commission of Works of the School of Army Sergeants (CEO/ESE), to be implemented in the Field of I Deadline10 Nov 2022 2233735 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in fuel management (ethanol, common gasoline, common diesel oil and lubricating oil), through a computerized system via WEB and Deadline24 Oct 2022 2233736 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of automotive diesel oil S10, for use by the Federal Revenue Office of Brazil in Aracaju in 2022. Deadline19 Oct 2022 2233737 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Backup Software for all DETRAN/RO systems and data that needs technological renewal, according to conditions, technical and quantitative specifi Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233738 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company with technical qualifications, to provide services as an intermediary in the management and control of mechanical and electrical services, Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233739 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous support and technical support services to users of corporate IT and telephony networks, encompas Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233740 Electronic Auction - Price Record for eventual acquisition of workstations (desktops), according to conditions, quantities and requirements established in the reference term attach Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233741 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of Data Processing services, through the leasing of a Real Estate Portfolio Management System to meet the need Deadline24 Oct 2022 2233742 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of perishable foodstuffs to serve Municipal Schools for Early Childhood Education, Special Education, Elementary School, High School, Youth and Adu Deadline07 Nov 2022 2233751 Project for cold rooms at the Regional Blood Center of Uberlândia Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233752 Procurement of Liquid nitrogen Deadline20 Oct 2022 2233791 Clinical contracting specialized in the treatment of autism spectrum disorder, in favor of the minor I.F.A. dos S. Pursuant to the court decision of case no. 5008637-30.2019.8.24.0 Deadline21 Oct 2022 2233792 Hiring a company specialized in the administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of school material vouchers in the form of magnetic and/or electronic cards Deadline25 Oct 2022 2234169 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND ASSEMBLY OF DRYWALL PARTITIONS, INCLUDING ALL MATERIAL NECESSARY FOR THE EXECUTION OF SERVICES FOR THE INSPECTION Deadline20 Oct 2022 2234170 HIRING A SPECIALIZED LEGAL PERSON WITH A PLACE FOR KARATE TRAINING, FROM THE MUNICIPALITY OF BRAÇO DO NORTE / SC. THE CONDITIONS AND SPECIFICATIONS OF THE PROJECT ARE IN THE TERM Deadline27 Oct 2022 2234268 Acquisition of a WATERPROOF PLASTIC BAG FOR HAMPER, to meet the need for replacement, supply and distribution between the services of this State Public Foundation Hospital de Clín Deadline18 Oct 2022 2234279 Electronic Auction - CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE SUPPLY OF MEDICINAL GASES (OXYGEN AND COMPRESSED AIR), GAS AND LIQUEFIED, WITH LEASE OF CYLINDERS AND TANKS, to meet t Deadline20 Oct 2022 2234280 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of machinery and equipment (grinders, drill, hammer, inverter welding machine, paint gun, belt sander, jigsaw and rivet machine) for use in the Woo Deadline21 Oct 2022 2234453 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to supply reinforced concrete pipe for rainwater, class PA-1, upon demand contract by the Price Registration System according to the specif Deadline20 Oct 2022 2234454 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to rent vehicles, with duly qualified drivers and availability of fuel, aiming to meet the demands of the Hospital das Clínicas da UFMG/EBSER Deadline31 Oct 2022 2234455 Electronic Auction - Request for Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of hospital medical supplies TRICHOTOMY APPARATUS and others, to meet the demand of the DF Health D Deadline20 Oct 2022 2234469 Electronic Auction - Price Record for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Te Deadline21 Oct 2022 2234504 Acquisition, through delivery in installments, of plastic bottles (Vasilhames) with a capacity of 20 liters for mineral water, compatible with the use in drinking fountains column; Deadline19 Oct 2022 2235234 Pregão Eletrônico - Price Registration for future acquisition of corporate videoconferencing solution for meeting rooms, as well as software licensing for use together with equip Deadline01 Nov 2022 2235235 Pregão Eletrônico - Hiring of a monitoring and capacity management solution, including permanent licenses for the use of software, maintenance and support services, specialized o Deadline20 Oct 2022 2235236 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of professional gardening services, which includes the conservation, creation and maintenance of gardens, gree Deadline20 Oct 2022 2235298 Provision of engineering services for the renovation and adaptation of Post Office agencies of the State Superintendence of Amazonas - SE/AM, in the form of indirect execution, in Deadline16 Dec 2022 2235299 CONTRATAÇÃO DE PROFISSIONAL ATRAVÉS DO CHAMAMENTO PÚBLICO N° 005/2022 - PMBC. Deadline22 Oct 2022 2236924 EQUIPMENT / ACCESSORIES SPORT, MATERIAL 100% POLIéSTER, TYPE PANTS, GOALKEEPER USE, ADDITIONAL FEATURES WITH FOAM PROTECTION ON THE SIDE OF THE THIGH AND KNEE The Deadline20 Oct 2022 2236930 PURCHASE OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT - PE1071/22 Deadline17 Oct 2022 2236932 Acquisition of sports and amusement equipment Deadline18 Oct 2022 2236934 Price record for future and eventual acquisition of sports equipment Deadline19 Oct 2022 2236936 Acquisition of sports equipment Deadline20 Oct 2022 2236938 Acquisition of SPORTS EQUIPMENT, FAILED ITEMS OF PE 178/2022,Notice Deadline21 Oct 2022 2236940 Acquisition of sports equipment for the Sesc Castanhal Unit. Deadline18 Oct 2022 2236943 Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of sports equipment Deadline20 Oct 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us