Brazil Tenders - 27 October 2022

108 tenders published in Brazil on 27 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 October 2022, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industry, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industry, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2332828 ACQUISITION OF HOLSTERS, FOR USE OF THE JUDICIAL POLICE DEPARTMENT OF SÃO PAULO INTERIOR - DEINTER 10 AND MORE SUBORDINATE POLICE UNITS Deadline09 Nov 2022 2332843 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of implementation, intermediation and administration of computerized and integrated system, using a label with rfid technology flee Deadline08 Nov 2022 2332848 Confection / Installation Custom Label - ADHESIVE Deadline08 Nov 2022 2332870 GLOVE SURGICAL Deadline07 Nov 2022 2332872 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company specialized in the administration, management, issuance, distribution and supply of food stamps, by means of electroni Deadline08 Nov 2022 2332897 Price Record for future acquisition of clock point with biometrics and proximity with internal battery Deadline07 Nov 2022 2332904 ADHESIVE LABEL Deadline09 Nov 2022 2332932 CONSTITUTION OF PRICE REGISTRATION SYSTEM FOR THE PROVISION OF NON-CONTINUOUS SERVICES OF MANUFACTURE OF SELF-ADHESIVE LABELS, WITH IAMSPE LOGO, FOR IDENTIFICATION OF SERUM Deadline09 Nov 2022 2333006 Price record for eventual acquisition of materials and equipment of operational use, Deadline07 Nov 2022 2333036 Future and eventual acquisition in the domestic or foreign market, through price registration system, according to District Decree No. 39,103/2018, of Armaments, Equipment and Ammu Deadline15 Dec 2022 2333060 PRICE REGISTRATION FOR FUTURE AND EVENTUAL ACQUISITION OF SIGNALING CONES AND TRAFFIC CHANNELER TYPE BOMBONA Deadline08 Nov 2022 2333071 Acquisition of equipment for military policía. Deadline08 Nov 2022 2333670 PURCHASE OF 4G FIXED RURAL TABLET CELL PHONES WITH WIFI Deadline04 Nov 2022 2333678 CONTRACTING SERVICES FOR CHANGING THE A1.1 INTERCEPTOR TRACK OF SES CRICIÚMA DUE TO THE MACRODRAINAGE WORKS OF THE AUXILIARY CHANNEL OF THE CRICIÚMA RIVER Deadline18 Nov 2022 2333718 Hiring of a specialized engineering company to carry out the adaptation reform of the physical facilities to the ABNT NBR 9050/2015 Standard of the Social Security Agencies: APS Af Deadline17 Nov 2022 2333719 Contracting of renovation of the internment wings C and D on the 4th floor of the Treble Block Deadline17 Nov 2022 2337138 Contracting Works for the TG-09 Flood Peaks Damping Reservoir, in the Tapera Grande stream, Municipalities of Francisco Morato/Franco da Rocha, in the State of São Paulo. Deadline01 Dec 2022 2337140 Hiring a qualified entity in methodical technical-professional training for the training of young apprentices, to fulfill the apprenticeship quota, as specified in the Terms of Ref Deadline03 Nov 2022 2337142 CONTRACTING A CUSTOMS BROKER SERVICE Deadline07 Nov 2022 2337145 Supply, through the Price Registration System, of materials and inputs for cabling the network of the Chamber of Deputies, such as UTP cable, tapes double-sided, insulating and pri Deadline04 Nov 2022 2337147 Provision of Internet access connection services, with a capacity of 1Gbps, with anti-DDOS service, Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337148 Contracting, under a global contract, lower price type, of the execution of pavement rehabilitation works, repairs to drainage and sidewalks, implementation of accessibility ramps Deadline28 Nov 2022 2337150 Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of fuel supply management services, through a computerized and integrated system using a magnetic card with a chip or a card with a Deadline04 Nov 2022 2337152 Engineering Service Work For The Renovation Of The Former Guardhouse Of The Naval Complex Of Ilha Das Flores. Deadline25 Nov 2022 2337154 Electronic Auction - Service For Renting And Cleaning Clothing For Use In Cleanroom Laboratories And Cleaning Cotton Lab Coats For Use In Technical Laboratories As Established In T Deadline11 Nov 2022 2337156 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of 6 (Six) Hatch Vehicles, Flex Engine (Gasoline And/Or Alcohol), Minimum Power Of 100 Hp With Gasoline, Minimum Cylinder Capacity Of 1400 Cc, 04 ( Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337158 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Carry Out The Services Of Replacing Doors And Windows Of The Pavilion Of The Teaching Division Of The School For The Improve Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337160 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Computer Equipment Rental Services, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, Aiming To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Department Of Volta Redo Deadline17 Nov 2022 2337162 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Purchase Of Mineral Water, In A 20 Liter Returnable Bottle, For The Hujm/Ufmt-Ebserh. Deadline18 Nov 2022 2337165 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company For The Provision Of Air Quality Sampling And Analysis Services, In All Areas Served By The Air Conditioning And Ventilation Sy Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337167 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Asphalt Pavement Recovery And Hole Cover. Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337169 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Equipment For Maintenance In Civil Construction, Cleaning Of Public Areas, Pumping Of Water And Places With Risk Of Flooding And Provoking Flood Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337171 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Acquisition Of Medical Hospital Materials, As Follows: Surgical Instruments (Tweezers And Scissors (Process 6)), At The Request Of The Hea Deadline25 Nov 2022 2337173 Electronic Auction - Implementation Of Price Record For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Equipment, Meeting The Needs Of Basic Health Units Ubs S And The Upa Eme Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337175 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Controlled Medicines - Samu Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337176 Execution Of The Work Of Electrical Installations For Air Conditioning At School Iraci Barros In The Municipality Of Santa Luz-Pi/ Installation Of A 75Kva Substation And Electrical Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337178 Renovation And Expansion Of The Lucidio Portela School Unit, In The City Of Teresina - Pi. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337180 Renovation And Expansion Of Ceti José Narciso Da Rocha Filho, In The Municipality Of Piripiri - Pi. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337181 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Request For Possible Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Supplies Hypodermic Needle 25 X 0.8 With Security Device, Disposable And Others, To Mee Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337183 Electronic Auction - The Object Of This Bidding Is The Contracting Of Software Coding Services By Function Point (Pf), On Demand, According To The Specifications And Details Set Ou Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337185 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Continued Cleaning, Sanitizing And Conservation Services Of Goods (Movable And Immovable) To Be Performed In The Internal And External Dependenc Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337187 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Provide Supply Management Services, With The Supply Of Fuels Together With The Arla-32, By The Criterion Of The Lowest Admin Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337189 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of Technical Services For The Elaboration Of Executive Projects For The Fire And Panic Safety System, Including Elaboration Of Complementary Projects, A Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337190 Electronic Auction - Contracting Services For The Making And Installation Of An Exhaust System To Reduce Temperature And Non-Harmful Gases In The Oven Room Of Laboratory L01 Of Blo Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337192 Accreditation Through Contract Provision Of Health Care Services In The Rehabilitation Of Intellectual Disabilities And/Or Autism Spectrum Disorder To Patients Treated Through The Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337194 Accreditation Through Contract Provision Of Health Care Services In The Rehabilitation Of Intellectual Disabilities And/Or Autism Spectrum Disorder To Patients Treated Through The Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337196 Differentiated Contracting Regime - Rdc - Contracting Of A Company To Provide Specialized Engineering Services For The Implementation And Paving Of The Sc - 451 Highway - Stretch B Deadline21 Nov 2022 2337197 ​EXECUTION OF CIVIL WORKS WITH SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SANITARY SEWAGE SYSTEM OF JARDIM AMÉRICA AND VILA RICA - SES CHAPECÓ Deadline04 Nov 2022 2337200 Hiring companies specializing in engineering services for construction and asphalt paving of the Administrative Complex of the University of Rio Verde, meeting the needs of UniRV's Deadline29 Nov 2022 2337201 CC 1454/2022 - CONCESSION OF CHARGE TO USE A UDESC ROOM FOR THE EXPLORATION OF DINING AND RESTAURANT SERVICES IN THE HEALTH AND SPORT SCIENCE CENTER - CEFID/UDESC - RELAUNCH Deadline29 Nov 2022 2337204 Hiring of a Financial Institution to provide services to the MUNICIPALITY, aiming to carry out, through its agencies or service stations, throughout the national territory, the cen Deadline04 Nov 2022 2337206 Hiring Of A Specialized Company Operating In The Engineering Area For The Execution Of The Final Stage Of The Construction Work Of The New Headquarters Of The Attorney'S Office In Deadline09 Dec 2022 2337207 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of A Passenger Vehicle Intended To Meet The Administrative Needs Of The Health Projects Development Board, Referring To Ordinance 1648/2019. Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337209 Electronic Auction - Contracting The Provision Of Continued Services Of Armed Organic Surveillance, With The Supply Of Materials, Personal Protective Equipment - Ppe And Uniforms, Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337211 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Perform Technical Assistance Services Related To Preventive And Corrective Maintenance In Elevators And Lifting Platforms Be Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337212 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction, Of The Type Lowest Price Per Item, Aiming At The Price Record For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Reagents And Diverse Materials For The Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337214 Electronic Bidding Nº 22000034 - Ms - Provision Of Common Engineering Services, Without Assignment Of Manpower, For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance In Elevators, Without Pro Deadline18 Nov 2022 2337216 Closed Post Office No. 006/2022 Se/Am. Sale Of Motorcycles Owned By The Se/Am Post Office. The Bidding Will Be Carried Out By Cpl/Rs. Attention: Postal Employees Are Not Allowed To Deadline28 Nov 2022 2337216 Closed Post Office No. 006/2022 Se/Am. Sale Of Motorcycles Owned By The Se/Am Post Office. The Bidding Will Be Carried Out By Cpl/Rs. Attention: Postal Employees Are Not Allowed To Deadline28 Nov 2022 2337218 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Fuels (Gasoline And Diesel Oil) For A Greater Discount On The Anp Table, Aiming To Meet The Various Activities Carried Out By The Engineering Op Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337220 Pregão Eletrônico - Provision Of Enterprise Subscription Services For The Elasticsearch Textual Search Solution, With Guarantee Of Operation And Technical Assistance, And Special Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337222 Electronic Auction - Technical Services Specialized In Clinical Engineering, Using Dedicated Clinical Engineering Management Software, To Perform Preventive And Corrective Maintena Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337224 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Services - Labor And Materials Of Thermometry System For The Horizontal Silo And Bulk Carrier Of Tupã, According To The Quantity And Specificat Deadline17 Nov 2022 2337226 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Materials For Construction And Finishing (Structural Adhesive, Mortar, White Cement, Iron And Others), In The Form Of The Price Registration Sys Deadline14 Nov 2022 2337229 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Enzyme Detergent, High Efficiency Standardized Cleaning And Hygienization Material, For Chc/Ufpr, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337231 Electronic Auction - Price Record For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Hospital Medical Supplies, According To The Specifications And Quantities Provided For In Annex I Term Of Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337233 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Provision Of Outsourced Services, In The Form Of Indirect Execution, To Meet The Administrative, Operational And Auxilia Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337234 Electronic Auction - Supply And Installation Of A Basketball Backboard In The Multi-Sport Court Of The Ifsp Campus São José Dos Campos Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337237 Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Engineering For The Execution Of The 2Nd Stage Of The Multi-Sports Gyms Of The Units Of Campi De Picuí And Princesa Isabel Of The Federal Instit Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337238 Hiring Of A Legal Entity Specialized In The Provision Of Engineering Services For The Elaboration Of The Executive Project Of The Closed Circuit Cctv Television And Alarm For The I Deadline13 Dec 2022 2337241 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Acquisition Of An Information Technology And Communication Solution For The Mys Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337243 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Supply Of Sodium Hypochlorite 25 Mg/Ml Active Chlorine And 70% Ethyl Alcohol (Pp) Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337245 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Supply Of Ultrasound Device With Bicarbonate Jet Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337246 Electronic Auction - Execution Of Retaining Wall On Rua João Mayrink Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337248 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Services Of Software Licenses For Computer-Assisted Design (Cad Computer Aided Design) Of Graphic Models In 3 Dimensions, Duly Described, Characte Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337250 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Cleaning And Bacteriological Disinfection Services For Drinking Water Reservoirs. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337252 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Computer Equipment, Home Appliances And Miscellaneous Equipment Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337254 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Acquisition Of Painting Materials For Maintenance Of The Academies Of The Third Age, Academies Of The First Age, Of The Soccer Fields And Deadline28 Nov 2022 2337256 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System For Contracting The Indirect Execution Of Direct Municipal Public Administration Services, Through Outsourcing, Pursuant To Municipal Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337258 Renovation and Expansion of the Sonia Parreira Debei Municipal School in the Municipality of Londrina/PR, according to the spreadsheets and technical specifications provided. Deadline29 Nov 2022 2337260 Execution of works to continue the implementation of the Cidade Industrial subdivision with a total area of ​​395,172.58 m, including preliminary services, earthworks, drainage Deadline07 Nov 2022 2337261 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 01 (ONE) CHEMICAL HOUSE IN THE SEWAGE TREATMENT STATION (ETE) OF ARARAQUARA, WITH SUPPLY OF ALL MATERIAL AND LABOR, ACCORDING Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337263 Development Of Projects For The Implementation Of H Gu Pv In The Hospital Cancer Pvh Facilities In Rondônia Deadline25 Nov 2022 2337265 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Perform Mixed, Percussion And/Or Rotary Drilling Services, On Land Destined For The Construction Of The Future Headquarters Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337267 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of 01 (One) Set Of Sliding File For Cold Room, Including Material/Parts, Assembly/Installation And Technical Assistance During The Warranty Period, Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337269 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company To Supply Technical Hospital Material, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Health Network Of Castanhal/Pa. Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337271 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Electric Scalpels And Electrocardiogram Equipment, To Serve The Municipal Hospital Doutor Munir Rafful, As Specified In Annex 01, Term Of Refere Deadline11 Nov 2022 2337273 Electronic Auction - Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service With The Supply Of Parts And Technical Assistance For The Electric Motors And Hydraulic Pumps Installed In The Pa Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337276 Hiring Of A Specialized Engineering Company For The Execution Of The Work For The Construction Of The Intensive Care Unit Of The Hospital De Aeronáutica De Manaus (Hamn) Deadline09 Dec 2022 2337278 Hiring Of A Specialized Company For The Execution Of Architectural And Engineering Services Aimed At The Renovation Of The Facilities Of The 7¨/8¨ Gav Hangar Deadline10 Dec 2022 2337280 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Graphic Material To Meet The Demands Of The Teaching Hospital Dr. Washington Antônio De Barros Hu/Univasf. Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337282 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies (Nasal Medical Use Tampons) Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337284 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Surgical Instruments - Ophthalmology Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337285 Construction Of An Administration And Student Support Block On The Santo Antônio De Pádua Campus Of The Instituto Federal Fluminense, Located At Avenida João Jazbick, S/N Aeropo Deadline13 Dec 2022 2337287 Electronic Auction - Onerous Assignment Of Use Of Union Real Estate Under The Jurisdiction Of The National Institute Of Metrology, Quality And Technology (Inmetro), On Part Of The Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337289 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Supply Of Miscellaneous Medicines Xxiii Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337291 Electronic Auction - Execution Of Gabion Bridge In Ana Florência Neighborhood Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337293 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Purchase Of Medicines, Intended To Meet The Demands Of The Municipal Health Department Of The Municipality Of The Hydromineral R Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337295 Electronic Auction - This Term Of Reference Aims To Hire A Company Specialized In Fleet Self-Management Services To Provide, On A Continuous Basis, Management, Control And Accredit Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337297 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Acquisition Of Medical Hospital Materials, Being: Surgical Instruments (Trays, Vats, Stainless Steel Kite, Electrocautery Pens, Tweezers, Deadline29 Nov 2022 2337298 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Purchase Of Medicines For The Municipality'S Health Department. Deadline11 Nov 2022 2337299 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Uniforms For The Municipal Health Department And The Municipal Education Department. Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337300 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Software Licenses (Creative Cloud, Microsoft 365 And Office Ltsc). Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337301 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Alleged Acquisition Of Desktop Microcomputers To Meet The Demands Of Full-Time High School Units - Emti And Full-Time Elementary School - Deadline10 Nov 2022 2337302 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System For The Acquisition Of Reagents For Hormonal, Immunological, Tumor Markers And Vitamins Analysis, To Be Used In Equipment, Which Must Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337316 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Acquisition Of A License To Use The Software: Aec Collection, Revit, Revit Lt And Autocad Lt, For Sesi-Dr Df Engineering. Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337318 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Production Of Documents With Security Requirements, To Provide Continuous Technical Service For Issuing An Identificatio Deadline08 Nov 2022 2337319 Differentiated Contracting Regime - Rdc For Contracting A Specialized Company For The Execution Of Works Of Expansion And Earthworks Of The Regional Prison Of Canoinhas, Of 1,445.0 Deadline09 Nov 2022 2337321 Hiring A Company Specialized In Engineering Services For The Renovation Of Electrical Installations At E.E.B. Governador Ivo Silveira, Located In Palhoça. Deadline29 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us