Brazil Tenders - 28 October 2022

125 tenders published in Brazil on 28 October 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 October 2022, across industries like Defence, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industry, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industry, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2340223 Acquisition of Ammunition and Pyrotechnic Artifacts. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2340233 GLOVE SAFETY, GAS MASK, PROTECTION GLASSES Deadline09 Nov 2022 2340236 DRONE ACQUISITION - SEMA - DLE 002/22 Deadline31 Oct 2022 2341002 Acquisition of Permanent Transformer Material and Distribution of Energy He trica. PAG: 67222.003729/2022-18 Deadline16 Nov 2022 2341054 SUPPLY OF FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Nov 2022 2341583 Price registration for the acquisition of drugs belonging to class 6505. Deadline08 Nov 2022 2341592 Acquisition of MEDICINES - PRESENTATION TABLETS/CAPSULES/DRÁGEAS (Amiodarone and Sulfadiazine), for the annual resupply of these Hospital Components in Health Units under manageme Deadline07 Nov 2022 2341595 Acquisition of General Medicines (injectable, solid and liquid) to meet the needs of the Uberlândia Clinic Hospital - Ebserh Branch (HC-UFU/Ebserh). Deadline10 Nov 2022 2341597 Acquisition of 02 (two) surgical tables for the Surgical Center, for surgery, and acquisition of 25 (twenty-five) screens to attend the sessions of the ward, physiotherapy and the Deadline07 Nov 2022 2341600 Price Record for The Supply of Manipulated Drugs V Deadline09 Nov 2022 2342669 Cop15 Promotional Kits Deadline01 Nov 2022 2343214 Execution Of Community Development Work - Urubu Lagoon Deadline29 Nov 2022 2343548 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Acquisition Of Pharmaceuticals, Permanent And Consumable Hospital Materials To Meet The Needs Of The Army Artillery Command And Omds. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2343549 Hiring Of A Specialized Company For The Execution Of Non-Common Engineering Service For The Modernization Of The Fuel Filling Station Of The Army Assessment Center, According To Th Deadline25 Nov 2022 2343550 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Acquisition Of A Diesel Generator Set, With A Power Of 100 Kva, With The Respec Deadline09 Nov 2022 2343551 Electronic Auction - Labview Professional Embedded Control And Monitoring Software Suite Software License And 04 Labview Base Software Licenses For The Development Of Control Modul Deadline22 Nov 2022 2343552 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Consumer Materials Liquefied Petroleum Gas - Lpg, To Meet The Demands Of The Universidade Federal Do Piauí, According To The Conditions, Quanti Deadline09 Nov 2022 2343553 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Service For The Expensive Supply Of Meals, With An Average Menu Standard And A Mixed Cafeteria Distribution System, To The Academic Community Of Th Deadline11 Nov 2022 2343554 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Supply Of Porous Adhesive Elastic Banding - 10 Cm X 4.5 Meters Deadline16 Nov 2022 2343555 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Toys And Chocolates For Free Distribution To Children In Christmas Fraternizations, And For The Elderly In Commemoration Of Elderly Day, In The Deadline09 Nov 2022 2343556 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Multi-Professional Rehabilitation Materials To Meet The Demand Of The Municipal Health Department Deadline16 Nov 2022 2343557 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Hot Asphalt Input Cbuq, In Service Of The Municipal Works Department Of The Municipality Of Paranapoema/Pr. Deadline17 Nov 2022 2343558 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Acquisition Of Machined Concrete, In Service Of The Municipal Works Department Of The Municipality Of Paranapoema/Pr. Deadline11 Nov 2022 2343559 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Future Acquisitions Of Furniture, Equipment And Permanent Material Intended For The Maintenance Of The Various Secretariats Of The M Deadline11 Nov 2022 2343560 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Financial Institution To Provide Banking Services, Comprising The Processing Of Payroll And Granting Of Consigned Credit To Active And Inactive Emp Deadline11 Nov 2022 2343561 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In Engineering Services In Order To Carry Out Renovation, Specifically Repair Of Ceramic Tile Coverage, Installation Of Gutter And Deadline10 Nov 2022 2343562 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Provide Technical Engineering Services Necessary For The Installation Of A New Building Grounding Mesh, Including The Equipo Deadline11 Nov 2022 2344240 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet The Needs Of The Pharmacy Of The Medical Post Of Garrison (Pmgu) Of The 24Th Bis Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344241 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Hardware For Metalwork And Civil Construction For Services Performed At The Maceió Penitentiary Complex. Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344244 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Company To Provide Services For The Manufacture Of Uniforms, Flags And Insignia. Pag 67222.001230/2022-76 Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344246 Electronic Auction - Possible Acquisition Of Permanent Dental Materials, With A View To Supplying And Equipping The New Office Of The Dental Division Of The Ciaa And Participant Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344248 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Licenses For Perpetual Use Of Software For Institutional Support, By Price Registration System, To Be Used By Codevasf, Distributed In 6 (Six) Ite Deadline11 Nov 2022 2344250 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company For The Execution Of A Project Related To The Waterproofing Of The Existing Domes At The Headquarters Of Crm-Pr (Curitiba/Pr), Deadline16 Nov 2022 2344252 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company For The Execution Of A Project Regarding The Complementation Of The Existing Roof In The Place Called Nova Plenária Located On Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344254 Selection Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For Contracting A Concession For The Provision Of Public Services To Support Visitation, Revitalization, Modernization, Operation And Ma Deadline27 Dec 2022 2344256 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Possible Acquisition Of Nobreaks For Desktops To Meet The Demands Of Embrapa Units Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344257 Electronic Auction - Price Record For Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Hospital Medical Supplies, According To The Specifications And Quantities Provided For In Annex I Term Of Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344260 Electronic Auction - Supply, In 02 Lots, Of Galvanized Carbon Steel Tubes And Galvanized Malleable Cast Iron Connections, Cif Post, At Indústrias Nucleares Do Brasil S/A - Inb, Lo Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344262 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Products For Veterinary Use Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344263 Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Carry Out The Construction Work Of The Aquaculture Development Nucleus - Nda Of The Campus Tucuruí Do Ifpa, Located At Av. Brasília S/N¨ - Per Deadline10 Dec 2022 2344265 Hiring Of Specialized Technical Services In Archeology For The Registration And Re-Registration Of 138 Archaeological Sites In The State Of Paraíba, According To The Conditions, Q Deadline29 Nov 2022 2344267 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Specialized Technical Services For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Of The Anti-Fire System Of The Headquarters Building Of The Federal Court Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344269 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of A Backhoe Loader To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Department Of Rural Development Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344270 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Diesel Oil S10, Diesel Oil S500, Regular Hydrated Ethanol, And Regular Gasoline, To Supply The Entire Municipal Fleet, At Gas Stations In The Ci Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344271 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is The Acquisition Of A New Minibar, As Specified In The Term Of Reference/Annex I, To Store Groceries Used In The Breakfast Of The Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344272 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Medicines Used In The Scope Of Mental Health And Antihypertensive Medicines Of The Basic Component Of Pharmaceutical Assistance (Cbaf) Of Rename Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344273 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Accommodation Services, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Departments Of Social Assistance, Health, Administration And Treasury, In The Municipal Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344274 Electronic Auction - Contracting A Company Or Individual For The Provision Of Specialized Technical Services In Consulting And Advisory, Aimed At The Programs Of The Municipal Secr Deadline21 Nov 2022 2344275 Electronic Auction - Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisitions Of Uniforms To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Public Security Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Caucaia/Ce. Deadline11 Nov 2022 2344276 Electronic Auction - Price Record For Future And Possible Acquisitions Of Individual Protection Equipment Epi S, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Public Security Secretariat Of T Deadline16 Nov 2022 2344277 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Computer Equipment And Related Materials To Serve The Funds And The Secretariat Of The Municipality Of Ibirapitanga-Ba. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344278 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Auction Is To Record Prices For The Execution Of Maintenance Services For The Gardens Of School Units, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, Deadline10 Nov 2022 2344279 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of A 0Km Hatch Vehicle To Be Used To Serve The Population And Carry Out Work In The Municipality Of Nova Tebas - Pr. Deadline11 Nov 2022 2344280 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company To Supply Cleaning Material To Serve Various Secretariats Of The City Hall Deadline11 Nov 2022 2344281 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of 3772 Notebook Supports For Serpro Regionals. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2344282 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Engineering Services And Civil Works To Advise And Assist In The Supervision Of The Construction Of The Headquarters Of The Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348267 Republished. Estimated Supply Of Foodstuffs For The Year 2023, In Installments, Upon Request. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348268 Electronic Auction 22000015/2022/Se/Ap. Provision Of Common Engineering Service, Without Assignment Of Labor, For Installation With Supply Of Hvls-Type Fans For The Cdd Marco Zero/ Deadline07 Nov 2022 2348269 Hiring Of Blood And Blood Products Supply Services, Clinical Analysis And Pre-Transfusion Tests For The Dona Catarina Kuss Maternity Hospital (Mdck). Deadline11 Nov 2022 2348270 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Provide Continuous Security Services And 24-Hour Armed Asset Surveillance, Through An Outsourced Company Through The Leasing Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348271 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company For The Supply Of Fuel That Serves The Entire Arcottrans Automotive Fleet, For A Period Of 12 (Doses) Months, According To The Deadline23 Nov 2022 2348272 Hiring A Company To Renovate The Water Distribution System In The Porto Seguro Airspace Control Department (Dtcea-Ps), Including Specialized Labor, As Well As Necessary Material. Deadline01 Dec 2022 2348273 Electronic Auction - Hiring An Engineering Company To Replace The Floor Of The Administrative Building Of The Christmas Airspace Control Department (Dtcea-Nt), Including Supply Of Deadline16 Nov 2022 2348274 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Computer And Computer Accessories, Under Future Demand. Deadline11 Nov 2022 2348275 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Computer Accessories (Sound Box, Usb Cable, Line Filter, Source, Memory And Others), According To The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Es Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348276 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Ammunition And Fireworks Artifacts. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348277 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Consumables, Such As Midas Cartridges, For The Midas Toxic Gas Monitoring System (Tgm). See Terms Of Reference Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348278 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Supply, Transport, Install Dry Toilets With Dehydration Treatment And Training Of Beneficiaries, In Rural Communities In Municipalities Loc Deadline16 Nov 2022 2348279 Pregão Eletrônico - Hiring A Company To Provide A Specialized It Infrastructure Security Service With Integrated Management Of Solutions For Servers And Workstations With Antivir Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348280 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Provision Of Technical Assistance, Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services At The Philips Sopho Is3030 Pabx Telep Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348281 Electronic Auction - The Object Of This Bidding Is The Formal Registration Of Prices Whose Object Is The Acquisition Of Chlorine Potabilizer Tablet Intended For The Treatment And D Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348282 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Liquefied Petroleum Gas Bottle Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348283 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Licensing The Use Of An Integrated Information System For Public Health Management, To Meet The Demand Of The Health Departm Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348284 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of General Medicines I And Ii, Antimicrobials And Chemotherapeutics Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348285 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Acquisition Of Consumables (Medicinal Gases) With Uninterrupted Supply Through Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348286 Hiring A Company In The Engineering Area To Carry Out The Adaptation Work Of The Second Floor Of Block H Of The Juiz De Fora Campus Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348287 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Specialized Company For The Execution Of Services Of Renovation Of The Facades And Roofs Of The Headquarters Building Of The 2Nd Cjm, Located At Aveni Deadline14 Nov 2022 2348288 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices Of Electrical Materials, For The Federal Court Of First Degree In Santa Catarina Deadline21 Nov 2022 2348289 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Supply Of Disposable Materials For Advanced Laparoscopy With Supply Of Equipment As A Loan Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348290 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Automatic Flexible Endoscope Washer, Microprocessed Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348291 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Supply Of Miscellaneous Medicines Xxii (Formoterol 12Mcg, Bromopride, Sufentanil Citrate, Progesterone 200Mg, Chloranphenicol, Ceftazidine Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348292 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company For The Execution Of The Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) On The Br-487/Pr Highway, Segment From The Border With Ma Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348293 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System For Future And Eventual Contracting Of Consumables (Group 1B Medicines), Through Electronic Auction, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Deadline16 Nov 2022 2348294 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Consumables (Painting Tray, Trowel, Pressure Pliers And Others) To Meet The Demands Of The State Superintendence For The Management Of Administr Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348295 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of Infrastructure Operation Services And Assistance To Information And Communication Technology Users. Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348296 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Services For The Restoration Of Facades, Marquees And Painting Of The 3Rd Floor Terrace And Stairs Of The Assis Brasil Building Of Tre-Rs, In Port Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348297 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Medical And Hospital Equipment For The Veterinary Clinic Hospital Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348298 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Consumables For Common Use, Which May Include Office Materials, Food, Information Technology, Packaging Materials, Kitchen And Pantry Materials, Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348299 Electronic Auction - Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For Hiring Management And Control Services For The Acquisition Of Fuels, Lubricating Oils, Brake Oils, Air Filters, Oi Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348300 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of An Intelligent Traffic Light Signaling System, Central And Monitoring Cameras, Including Software, Materials, Installation, Implementation And T Deadline21 Nov 2022 2348301 Execution Of Works And Provision Of Engineering Services For Construction Of A Bus Garage Located At Estrada Marechal Alencastro, S/Nº In The Deodoro Neighborhood. Deadline10 Dec 2022 2348302 Pregão Eletrônico - Trendmicro Security Solution Licensing/Subscription Services For Endpoint And Server Protection, Including Multi-Layer Detection And Response (Xdr) Module, Wi Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348303 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of New Jersey-Type Concrete Barriers, Intended To Serve The Department Of Infrastructure And Urban Development, Of The Municipality Of Barcarena, S Deadline11 Nov 2022 2348304 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Medicines For Basic Pharmacy, According To The Terms Of Reference And Price Proposal. Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348305 Proposal for the contracting of information and communication technology solution, aiming at disk purchase for Huawei OceanStor 5600 v3 Storage, with minimum warranty 12 (twelve) m Deadline04 Nov 2022 2348306 Execution of retaining wall on Rua João Mayrink Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348307 The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Hire A Specialized Company To Provide Hospital Clothing Processing Services With The Supply Of Hospital Linen, With Digital Scales On Loan, To Ser Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348308 The Purpose Of This Bidding Is The Acquisition Of Pacemakers, With Material From The Biotronik Brand, To Perform Cardiac Procedures In Sus Patients, With Technical Assistance Durin Deadline04 Nov 2022 2348309 Closed Post Office No. 005/2022 Se/Sc. Sale Of Motorcycles Owned By The Post Office Of Se/Sc. The Bidding Will Be Carried Out By Cpl/Rs. Attention: Postal Employees Are Not Allowed Deadline01 Dec 2022 2348309 Closed Post Office No. 005/2022 Se/Sc. Sale Of Motorcycles Owned By The Post Office Of Se/Sc. The Bidding Will Be Carried Out By Cpl/Rs. Attention: Postal Employees Are Not Allowed Deadline01 Dec 2022 2348310 Electronic Auction - Price Record Aiming At The Eventual Performance Of Inspection Services, Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Of First, Second And Third Level In Fire Extingui Deadline14 Nov 2022 2348311 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Contracting A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Liquefied Petroleum Gas Lpg. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348312 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Common Medicines For Aeronautical Health Organizations Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348313 Electronic Auction - Supply Of Tractors, Agricultural Implements And Heavy Machinery, Intended To Serve Municipalities And Rural Communities Located In The Area Of ​​Operation Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348314 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Colorimetric Test Kit Units For Cyanide And Ammonium, To Meet The Needs Of The Mineral Analysis Laboratory Of Cprm - Lamin, According To The Spe Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348315 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Subscription Licenses To Use Revit Full, Adobe Pro Dc, Canva Pro And Prezi Premium Single-Users Software, To Meet The Needs Of The Federal Accou Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348316 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Insurance Services To Cover Movable And Immovable Assets. Deadline22 Nov 2022 2348317 Electronic Auction - Acquisition And Installation Of Computer Equipment To Modernize The Detran/Rr Technology Park. Deadline28 Nov 2022 2348318 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Future Supply Of Medical And Hospital Consumables. Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348319 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Liquid Nitrogen, Which Will Be Used In Chemical And Physical Analysis Equipment, As Well As Scientific Research Experiments In Graduate Courses Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348320 Electronic Auction - Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Blood Glucose Strips, Through The Price Registration System, For The Care Of Patients Registered In The Diabetes Control Pro Deadline17 Nov 2022 2348321 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of 3500 Lumens Multimedia Projector, 5000 Lumens Multimedia Projector, 2D Barcode Reader, High Performance Paper Shredder, 1 Terabyte Portable Exte Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348322 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Liquid And Gaseous Helium, With Transport, Supply And Technical Assistance Service In The Transfer To The Magnetic Resonance Equipment Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348323 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Veterinary Medicines - Exclusively Vaccines Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348324 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Eventual Acquisition Of Primary Industrialized Foodstuffs To Meet The Demands Of The Subsistence Section Of The Preparatory School Of Cade Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348325 Electronic Auction - The Object Of This Bidding Is The Acquisition Of Special Medicines And Special Diets For The Nossa Senhora Da Glória Naval Polyclinic (Pnnsg), Campo Grande Na Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348326 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Purchase Of Medicines For The Emergency Care Unit (Upa 24H) And For Basic Components Of Pharmaceutical Assistance For Primary He Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348327 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of An Elevator And Stairs To The Swimming Pool, To Meet The Needs Of The Elderly Living Center In The Municipality Of Boa Vista Da Aparecida. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348328 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Construction Material In General And Hydraulic Material, Intended To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Government Of Aurora Do Pará - Pa. Deadline10 Nov 2022 2348329 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Medical And Hospital Materials, Through The Price Registration System, For A Period Of 12 Months, According To The Notice And Annexes. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348330 Electronic Bidding - Electronic Bidding Aimed At Hiring A Company Specialized In Landscaping And Afforestation. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348331 Contracting Of Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Service Of The Fire Fighting System And Natural Gas Of The Cmb, Esfla And Mcmb Industrial Park. Deadline29 Nov 2022 2348332 Electronic Auction - Rp - Signaling Material For Urban Roads Deadline17 Nov 2022 2348333 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Industrial Gases According To Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In The Notice And Its Annexes. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348334 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Perform Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) On Highway Br-210/Ap; Section: Junction Ap-010/030(A)/070/110 (Macapá) (Km 0.00) - Bo Deadline09 Nov 2022 2348335 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Supply Dressings, Surgical Drapes, Protective Barrier, Bag And Plate For Colostomy, Bandage, Antiseptic Bandage And Others; Deadline10 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us