Brazil Tenders - 4 November 2022

32 tenders published in Brazil on 4 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 November 2022, across industries like Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Meters, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2381321 acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment used by the worker Deadline18 Nov 2022 2381346 Provision of system services for remote measurement of water meters Deadline17 Nov 2022 2382135 Hiring of access control solution and asset control, encompassing equipment, software, installation, configuration, training, parts and accessories, according to conditions, quanti Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382928 CONTRACTING A CONSULTANT TO REVIEW AND UPDATE THE PARAÍBA RIVER WATER RESOURCES PLAN Deadline29 Nov 2022 2382929 Training COSO ERM and COSO Internal Control CGE Deadline17 Nov 2022 2382930 Hiring A Company Specialized In Providing Licenses For Ad Self Service Plus And Adaudit Software From The Company Manage Engine, Including Use And Update Licenses For A Period Of 6 Deadline17 Nov 2022 2382931 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company To Provide Specialized Technical Services For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Of The Fire And Panic Prevention And Fighting Systems O Deadline18 Nov 2022 2382932 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices Aiming At Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Medical Equipment Hospitals From The State Health Network - Hospital Care (Non-Absorbable Deadline17 Nov 2022 2382933 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Provide Continued Management And Operation Services With Maintenance (Predictive, Preventive And Corrective With Waste Removal) And Physica Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382934 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Medication - Anesthetics (Dexmedetomidine Chloridrate, Dextrocetamine Chloridrate, Fentanyl, Lidocaine Chloridrate And Midazolam), Necessary To Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382935 Electronic Auction - Formation Of Price Registration For The Purchase Of Medicines In Installments - Basic Pharmacy And Psychotropics (Tablets, Pills, Capsules, Sachets), According Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382936 Electronic Auction - Electronic Bidding, With The Aim Of Recording The Price For Possible Contracting Of A Company To Supply Medical Gases And Lease Of Cylinders To Meet The Needs Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382937 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Engineering Services For The Elaboration Of A Basic Project, In Accordance With Law 13.303/2016, For The Exhaust System In T Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382938 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Hot Machined Bituminous Concrete (Cbuq) - Franch, According To The Needs Of The Urban Planning Department Of The Muni Deadline18 Nov 2022 2382939 Electronic Auction - Various Drains, In Order To Supply The Graffreé And Guinle University Hospital Of The Unirio Branch Ebserh (Hugg-Unirio/Ebserh) Deadline17 Nov 2022 2382940 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Data Processing Material: Toner Cartridges, Cds, Dvds, Ribbon And Labeling Tapes, According To The Specifications, Quantities And Requirements C Deadline14 Nov 2022 2382941 Exclusive Me/Epp Contracting Of A Company To Perform External And Internal Painting Services, Replacement Of Floors, Repairs In Box, Oitões, In The Buildings Of The Municipal Offi Deadline25 Nov 2022 2382942 Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Engineering Field For The Execution Of Retrofit Works Of The Electrical Energy Substation Of The University Hospital Of The Federal Universit Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382943 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Rental Of Heavy Machinery And Equipment With Fuel Driver And Maintenance Inte Deadline17 Nov 2022 2382944 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Materials To Furnish And Operationalize The New Tower Maintenance Pavilion Of The 3Rd Regiment Of Combat Vehicles. Deadline14 Nov 2022 2382945 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of Technical Services For Independent Auditing Of The Financial Statements (Semi-Annual And Annual), Which Will Cover The Audit Of All Modalities Of The Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382946 This Project Deals With Subsidies For The Hiring Of An Engineering Company For The Execution Of The Completion Work Of The Marluce Pacheco State School Of Elementary And Middle Edu Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382947 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Information Technology Materials, To Meet The Needs Of The Cprm, According To The Specifications Contained In The Terms Of Reference Annex I, Of Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382948 Hiring An Engineering Company, Specialized In The Execution Of Civil Construction Works, To Carry Out, On A Lump Sum Contract Basis, The Renovation Work And Implementation Of The M Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382949 Electronic Auction - Price Record For Eventual Acquisitions Of Tooling Materials, Aiming To Meet The Demands Of The Military Organizations Of Forte General Tibúrcio And Of The Hou Deadline16 Nov 2022 2382950 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Legal Entity To Provide Technical Services For The Management Of Works For The Execution Of The Fire And Panic Prevention Project - Ppcip - At The Deadline14 Nov 2022 2382951 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Continued Services For Fleet Management For The Supply Of Fuel, Parts And Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services, Washing And Mechanical Deadline17 Nov 2022 2382952 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Construction Materials - Part Iii - For The Infrastructure Superintendence Of The Federal University Of Paraná, Intended For Campuses And Struc Deadline17 Nov 2022 2382953 Contracting Of Report And Complementary Projects For Pnrs Building Inspection Certification, According To The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In The Notice And Deadline01 Dec 2022 2382954 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of Specialized Companies To Provide Air Quality Analysis Services In The Artificially Conditioned Environments Of The Headquarters/Annex I And Annex Ii Deadline17 Nov 2022 2389063 Provision of travel agency services for the Judiciary Section of Pará, comprising the national air ticket issuance, rescheduling and cancellation services, for the year 2023. Publ Deadline16 Nov 2022 2389066 Hiring A Business Company Through Pricing To Hire A Company Of The Relevant Business To Provide Transportation Services For Municipal And Interstate Trips, For Cultural Tours Of Th Deadline17 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us