Brazil Tenders - 6 November 2022

135 tenders published in Brazil on 6 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 6 November 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2397431 WORK TO CARRY OUT RENOVATIONS IN BUILDING 1030 – CEFOR, REGARDING REPLACEMENT OF RAINWATER WATERPROOFING, DRILLING HOLES IN THIS CHANNEL TO FACILITATE WATER FLOW AND INSTALLATION Deadline30 Nov 2022 2397507 REFORM OF THE METALLIC STRUCTURE OF THE COVERAGE OF THE CAMPUS UVARANAS THERMAL SWIMMING POOL BLOCK - UEPG Deadline18 Nov 2022 2397517 Electronic Auction - Food Supply Services (Buffet) For Institutional Events. Deadline16 Nov 2022 2397518 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Legal Entity Specialized In Engineering Services To Perform The Replacement Of The Coverage Of The Headquarters Building Of The Ministry Of Economy Deadline17 Nov 2022 2397544 COMPANY HIRING FOR EXECUTION OF ENGINEERING SERVICE, CONSISTENT IN BASE WATERPROOFING OF THE 3rd CELL OF THE MUNICIPAL SANITARY LANDFILE, OF AGREEMENT WITH REQUEST FROM THE CLEANIN Deadline05 Dec 2022 2397550 PROVISION FOR VEHICLE INSURANCE SERVICES Deadline16 Nov 2022 2397636 supply a Rack-Type Network Server to UFRGS, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes Deadline18 Nov 2022 2397679 PURCHASE OF TWO (02) ZERO HOUR BACKHOE LOADERS, NEW FROM THE FACTORY, DIESEL, 4 CYLINDERS, MAXIMUM GROSS POWER OF 83 HP OR GREATER, 4X4 DRIVE AND OTHER CHARACTERISTICS ESTABLISHED Deadline08 Nov 2022 2397684 CONTRACTING ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE EXECUTION, UNDER THE INDIRECT EXECUTION REGIME, OF 2,114.33 M² OF ASPHALT PAVING ON GRADUATED GRAVEL BASE, 692.16 METERS OF EXTRUDED GUIDE Deadline07 Nov 2022 2397732 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO CARRY OUT MIXED SURVEY AND PREPARATION OF GEOTECHNICAL REPORTS FOR THE FURTHER DEVELOPMENT OF A STRUCTURAL PROJECT FOR TWO BRIDGES OVER RIO PEQUENO Deadline23 Nov 2022 2397945 Supply of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) in installments, with lending of 13 and 45 kg cylinders Deadline16 Nov 2022 2397949 Hiring of a specialized company for the manufacture, assembly and installation of a metallic structure with coverage in shading modules, aiming to house vehicles and motorcycles in Deadline17 Nov 2022 2397965 EXECUTING ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS ON RUA SETE DE SETEMBRO SECTION OF AV. ROBERTO SIMONSEN TO AV. ARMANDO SALLES DE OLIVEIRA AND RUA TURQUESA Deadline25 Nov 2022 2397969 supply of consumables, equipment, machinery, tooling, uniforms, PPE and specialized labor in the area of ​​industrial mechanics, refrigeration, instrumentation and electrical h Deadline01 Dec 2022 2398401 Purchases Of Medical And Hospital Supplies (Masks For Oxygen Therapy And Larynges, Canisters, Surgical Gloves And Others) Deadline21 Nov 2022 2398436 Acquisition Of Laboratory Materials For The Central Public Health Laboratory (Lacen). Deadline18 Nov 2022 2398511 Re Advertised - Hiring A Specialized Company To Carry Out The Evaluation Of The Unicef Project “Adequate Nutrition For A Healthy Life For Brazilian Children”. Deadline09 Nov 2022 2398531 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Eventual Acquisition Of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (Lpg) For The Naval Battalion Deadline18 Nov 2022 2398532 Electronic Auction - The Object Of This Bidding Is The Contracting Of A Company To Supply Licenses For Autocad Software (Including Specialized Toolsets Ad Commercial New Single-Use Deadline21 Nov 2022 2398533 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Materials To Contribute To The Operation Of The S-Br Submarine Maintenance Superintendence In Itaguaí (Cms-40). Deadline17 Nov 2022 2398534 Contracting Of Pavement Restoration Services In The Central Sertão Region, In The Municipalities Of Assú, Paraú, São Rafael, Santana Do Matos, Angicos, Fernando Pedroza, Pedro Deadline19 Nov 2022 2398535 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Supply Specialized Labor In The Areas Of Engineering And Architecture To Provide Technical Services, As Well As On-Site Measurements, Techn Deadline16 Nov 2022 2398536 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Provision Of Surveillance And Security Services - Organic - Night - Monday To Sunday, Unarmed, With Provision Of Service Deadline17 Nov 2022 2398537 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Uniforms And Personal Protective Equipment - Ppe For Embrapa Agroindústria Tropical, Located In Fortaleza-Ce, According To The Conditions And R Deadline17 Nov 2022 2398538 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Hiring A Company Specialized In Cleaning, Disinfection/Immunization And Final Disposal Of Waste From Culverts, Wells And Rainwater Galle Deadline21 Nov 2022 2398539 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company For The Uninterrupted Supply Of Medical And Non-Medicinal Gases, Including The Leasing Of A Medical Compressed Air Supply Cente Deadline29 Nov 2022 2398540 Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Civil Engineering To Carry Out The Construction Work Of Block C (Laboratories/Library/Administrative) Of Ifes Campus Montanha-Es, With Legal Basi Deadline19 Nov 2022 2398541 Electronic Auction - Renewal Of Kaspersky Antivirus Licenses, Including Updates And Technical Support For 36 (Thirty-Six) Months For The Federal Court Of First Degree In Rn. Deadline17 Nov 2022 2398542 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Vehicle Insurance, To Cover Vehicles Belonging To The Municipal Health Department. Deadline17 Nov 2022 2398543 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Legal Entity To Supply A 0Km Urban Bus With Bathroom To Serve The Department Of Urban Cleaning, In Service Of The Municipal Department Of Urban Pla Deadline01 Dec 2022 2398544 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction For Hiring A Specialized Company For The Rental Of Stationary Metallic Buckets In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Urban Action And Public Ser Deadline21 Nov 2022 2398545 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Provide It Services Price Registration For Contracting Software For The Intelligent Management Of Integrated Cities, On A Se Deadline29 Nov 2022 2398546 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of Specialized Company(Ies) For Continued Provision Of Air Microbiological Analysis Services, Without Dedicated Labor, In The Premises Of The Serpro Reg Deadline21 Nov 2022 2398547 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Computer Equipment For Technological Updating And Meeting The National Itinerary Of Courses In The Area Of ​​Networks And Information Techno Deadline17 Nov 2022 2398548 Pregão Eletrônico - Information Technology And Fixed Telephony Communication Solution Switched Through Digital Trunk With Direct Dialing To Extension (Ddr) Deadline17 Nov 2022 2398549 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Computer Accessories Deadline22 Nov 2022 2398934 Contracting services for verifying and validating compliance with requirements regarding values ​​and allocations of resources originating from IDB INVEST ( Project Number 1297 Deadline11 Nov 2022 2398946 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR EXECUTION OF ENGINEERING WORKS AND SERVICES AIMING FOR THE RENOVATION AND EXPANSION OF A PUBLIC BUILDING LOCATED IN PRAÇA DO TURISTA Deadline22 Nov 2022 2399077 “Hiring a company for work with metal structures at the fire department headquarters”. Deadline17 Nov 2022 2399330 Company For The Supply Of Licenses For Autocad Software Deadline21 Nov 2022 2399493 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Teaching Software Or Specific Software For Prs, Uas, Uees, Oas And Oss Deadline21 Nov 2022 2399494 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Public Notice Is The Auction For Price Registration, Aiming At Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Medicines To Supply The State Hospital H Deadline22 Nov 2022 2399495 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Provide Services For Managing The Fuel Supply Of Vehicles, Through The Implementation And Operation Of A Computerized And In Deadline21 Nov 2022 2399496 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Consumables And Household Items For The Municipal Hospital (Ua), Basic Health Unit, Among Other Sectors Of The Health Department Deadline18 Nov 2022 2399497 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Construction Materials For Maintenance And Repairs In Bridges, Culverts, Cemeteries, Municipal Road Patio And Other Buildings Of The Municipal P Deadline22 Nov 2022 2399498 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Hiring A Company Specialized In The Provision Of Unarmed Surveillance And Asset Security Services At Sms Rio Health Units, With Supply O Deadline21 Nov 2022 2399604 Price registration for the acquisition of LPG gas Deadline09 Nov 2022 2399669 Contracting Of Medium Voltage Installation For Kitchen 4.0, According To The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Established In This Instrument And Its Annexes. Deadline06 Dec 2022 2399670 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Common Engineering Services For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance, Building And Industrial, Comprising The Supply Of Consumables, Equipment, M Deadline01 Dec 2022 2399671 Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Civil Construction For The Execution Of Engineering Services With The Supply Of Labor And Materials For The Execution Of The Construction Works O Deadline19 Nov 2022 2399672 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of Engineering Services For The Preparation Of A Fire And Panic Safety Project (Pscip) For The Set Of Buildings In Bio-Manguinhos, Located At Av. Brazil Deadline18 Nov 2022 2399673 Pregão Eletrônico - Licensing Of Antivirus Software To Protect Sjal'S Servers And Workstations, With Technical Support And Guarantee Of Version Upgrades For A Period Of 24 (Twent Deadline17 Nov 2022 2399674 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Provide Specialized Technical Services With A Professional Accredited With The Federal Police, For The Application And Correction Of Psycho Deadline21 Nov 2022 2399675 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Permanent Equipment/Material And Information Technology For Basic Health Units Deadline18 Nov 2022 2399676 Pregão Eletrônico - Hiring Of The Enscape Real-Time Rendering Plugin (As A Service), Compatible With Autodesk Revit Software, Aiming To Make The Modeling Processes Of Architectur Deadline17 Nov 2022 2399677 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Provide, On Demand, Building Maintenance Services (Civil, Electrical And Hydraulic), Scheduled, Unscheduled, Small Engineeri Deadline17 Nov 2022 2399678 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Perform Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) On Br-235/Ba Highways With A View To Executing The P.A.T.O. Work Plan And Budget; Deadline21 Nov 2022 2399679 Electronic Auction - Bidding For Hiring A Specialized Company To Provide Continuous Technical Services In The Area Of ​​Information And Communication Technology (Ict), Without Deadline18 Nov 2022 2399680 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction, Of The Type Lowest Price Per Item And Per Lot, Aiming At The Price Record For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Materials For Oxygen Thera Deadline22 Nov 2022 2399709 ERGONOMIC MOUSE PAD - POLYURETHANE OR EVA NEOPRENE), cod. 0034.0002.010010, according to ATA RP 578/2022 Deadline16 Nov 2022 2399768 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Acquisition Of Lpg Kitchen Gas (Supply Only, Of Combustible Gases/Liquefied Gases), For The Preparation Of Genres, To Serve The Unit Deadline18 Nov 2022 2399902 Hiring Micro-Enterprises - Me, Small Companies - Epp Or Equivalent For The Acquisition Of Official Flags (From Brazil, The State Of Minas Gerais And The Municipality Of Leopoldina) Deadline16 Nov 2022 2399971 Supply in installments of defoamer for use in sewage treatment, used in the control of foam in sewage effluent from ETE Capuava and ETE São Bento. Deadline22 Nov 2022 2399986 PROVISION FOR SCANNED COPYING AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL OF THE PROFESSIONAL FLATBED SCANNER PERFORMANCE, FOR DOCUMENTS IN A4 AND LEGAL SIZE PAPER Deadline10 Nov 2022 2399987 EXECUTING THE ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS OF THE ACCESS HANDLE ON THE LÉON FEFFER VIADUCT Deadline28 Nov 2022 2399988 Provision of common engineering services for preventive and corrective maintenance for civil services - on demand - of the CMB and ESFLA industrial park. Deadline02 Dec 2022 2400624 Bra/21/014 Training For Bahian Cooperatives Deadline25 Nov 2022 2400648 Acquisition Of Laboratory Materials For The Central Public Health Laboratory (Lacen). Deadline22 Nov 2022 2400689 Cont. Of Emp. Esp In Furn. Meal Deadline09 Nov 2022 2400690 Aq. Of Chemical Material P/Fmthvd Deadline08 Nov 2022 2400729 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Purchase Of Medical Oxygen Refills For Home Use (Ubs/Upa/Samu), Nitrogen For Use In Urgent, Emergency And Dermatology Medical Reside Deadline21 Nov 2022 2400730 Electronic Auction - Supply, Through The Price Registration System, Of Desktop Microcomputers, New And For First Use, Including A Guarantee Of Operation For A Minimum Period Of 60 Deadline17 Nov 2022 2400731 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Common Engineering Services For Preventive And Corrective Maintenance For Civil Services - On Demand - Of The Cmb And Esfla Industrial Park. Deadline02 Dec 2022 2400732 Renovations In Building 1030 Cefor, Regarding The Replacement Of The Waterproofing Of Rainwater Gutters, Drilling Holes In This Gutter To Facilitate The Flow Of Water And Installat Deadline19 Nov 2022 2400733 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Select A Company For The Registration Of Prices Aiming At Future And Eventual Acquisitions Of Medical And Hospital Supplies ( Deadline21 Nov 2022 2400734 Adequacy Of The Centralized Network Of Hospital Gases Of The Hospital De Guarnição De Porto Velho (Hgupv), Porto Velho/Ro. Deadline13 Dec 2022 2400735 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Inputs: Sodium Hypochlorite, Calcium Hypochlorite And Aluminum Polychloride Intended For Collective Alternative Water Supply Solutions (Sac) Und Deadline21 Nov 2022 2400736 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Maintenance Services And Supply Of Spare Parts For A Volvo Penta Tamd122 Diesel Generator Engine For The Cruzeiro Do Sul Hydroceanographic Vessel Deadline18 Nov 2022 2400737 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Appliances For The Municipal Public Order Department. Deadline21 Nov 2022 2400738 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Provision Of Total Insurance Services (Comprehensive Coverage), With Assistance 24 (Twenty-Four) Hours, Of 27 (Twenty-Se Deadline18 Nov 2022 2400739 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Hospital Supplies, For The Municipal Health Department Deadline22 Nov 2022 2400740 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Perform Maintenance, Treatment And Application Of Synthetic-Type Varnish On The Wooden Floor Of The Rooms On The 3Rd Floor I Deadline17 Nov 2022 2400741 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Acquisition Of Software Licenses Intended For Different Sectors Of Ufsm Deadline18 Nov 2022 2400840 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Supply Labor For The Execution Of Complementary And Ancillary Activities Linked To The Execution Of Gardening, Soil Conserva Deadline18 Nov 2022 2400841 Electronic Auction - Renovation Services For The Recovery And Improvement Of Living Space Under The Surveillance Of The Trf4Th Region. Deadline18 Nov 2022 2401192 RENOVATION OF LABORATORIES AND ROOMS OF THE FACULTY OF SCIENCES FROM BAURU Deadline07 Nov 2022 2401197 PROVISION FOR INSURANCE FOR THE FLEET OF VEHICLES BELONGING TO SESC/AR-DF Deadline11 Nov 2022 2401210 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR SUPPLYING SOLUTIONS FOR ACCESS CONTROL, INCLUDING THE SUPPLY OF ACCESS CONTROL SOFTWARE, EQUIPMENT, MATERIALS, INSTALLATION SERVICES, TRAINING Deadline17 Nov 2022 2401259 Hiring of a specialized company to supply S-10 biodiesel, regular ethanol and regular gasoline, to supply the fleet of DAEV vehicles Deadline10 Nov 2022 2401301 DEMOLITION OF BUILDING IN MASONRY, LOCATED ON RUA VENERIANO DOS PASSOS, Nº 431, CENTRO, VIDEIRA/SC, FOR FURTHER CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH COMPLEX, WITH DEMOLITION AREA OF 4,327M², I Deadline01 Dec 2022 2401679 Acquisition Of Laboratory Materials For The Central Public Health Laboratory (Lacen). Deadline21 Nov 2022 2401680 Acquisition Of Laboratory Materials For The Central Public Health Laboratory (Lacen). Deadline21 Nov 2022 2401759 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of 5 Universal Licenses Of The Perpetual Type Of Veeam Backup & Replication Software. Deadline21 Nov 2022 2401760 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Eventual Acquisition Of Bottled Nitrogen Gas To Meet The Demands Of The Laboratories Of The Multiuser Experimental Center (Cem) Of T Deadline18 Nov 2022 2401761 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Acquisition Of Material And Graphic Input And Of Flags, Streamers And Insignia, In Compliance With The Demands Of The Rectory And Ca Deadline18 Nov 2022 2401762 Hiring A Company Specialized In Civil Construction For The Execution Of Engineering Services With The Supply Of Labor And Materials, For The Construction Of A Canteen With A Built Deadline19 Nov 2022 2401763 Stabilization And Gilding Of The Side Altars Of Nossa Senhora Da Assunção And Nossa Senhora Da Luz, From The Basilica Of Nossa Senhora Do Carmo, Recife/Pe. Deadline13 Dec 2022 2401764 Pregão Eletrônico - Price Registration For Future And Eventual Renewal Of Desktop Virtualization Solution Software Licenses And The Respective Solution Load Balancer License. Deadline17 Nov 2022 2401765 Electronic Auction - Aq. Of Cartridges Postgraduate Campus Sp - Capes 2022 Deadline17 Nov 2022 2401766 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For Hiring A Specialist To Provide Continuous Monitoring Services For Electronic Intern Deadline18 Nov 2022 2401767 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of A Zero Km Van For The Municipal Fund Of Cantagalo - Rj Deadline18 Nov 2022 2401768 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Consumables (Bleach, Alcohol, Bucket, Disposable Cup, Etc.) Deadline17 Nov 2022 2401802 Electronic Auction - Engineering Services For The Readjustment And Modernization Of The Santa Catarina Unit'S Headquarters Building, With The Supply Of Materials, Equipment And Lab Deadline17 Nov 2022 2401803 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Of Up To 320,000 Kg Of Aluminum Polychloride - Pac 18% For Use In Sewage Treatment Station And 675,000 Kg Of Poly Aluminum Chloride - Pac 10 Deadline21 Nov 2022 2401804 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Hire A Company To Provide Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services In The Primary And Secondary Networks Of The Central Deadline16 Nov 2022 2401858 Electronic Auction - Price Record For The Acquisition Of Lpg Kitchen Gas (Supply Only, Of Combustible Gases/Liquefied Gases), For The Preparation Of Genres, To Serve The Units And Deadline18 Nov 2022 2401859 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Backup System And Hdd For The Server Of The Institute Of Research And Urban Planning Of Caçador - Ippuc. Deadline21 Nov 2022 2401860 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Equipment, Tools And Computer Parts To Meet The Needs Of Municipal Departments, As Descriptive And Quantitative In Annex I And I.I Of The Notice Deadline21 Nov 2022 2401861 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Of Individual Protection Materials To Be Used In Municipal Daycare Centers And Subsidized By The Municipal Education Network Belonging To Th Deadline21 Nov 2022 2401862 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Bidding Is To Choose The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Eventual Hiring Of A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Liquefied Petroleum G Deadline17 Nov 2022 2401936 Acquisition of Equipment and Technology to Combat Biopiracy (Block 1) Deadline07 Nov 2022 2402232 HIRING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR EXECUTION OF ENGINEERING WORKS AND SERVICES AIMING TO RENOVATE THE BOCHA COURSE IN THE MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM “JOSÉ COCITO” Deadline28 Nov 2022 2402233 PROVISION FOR ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURE AREA TO EXECUTION THE CONSTRUCTION WORK OF 76 HOUSING UNITS, IN THE VIDA NOVA ALLOTMENT, IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAPEZAL-MT Deadline02 Dec 2022 2402234 Acquisition of computer equipment and products (full HD webcam; NO BREAKS; multifunction printers; desktops; microcomputers; notebooks; among others) for the State University of Lo Deadline18 Nov 2022 2402235 CONSTRUCTION OF THE SHED FOR THE WORKSHOPS AND IN THE SESC SAMMAMBAIA UNIT Deadline16 Nov 2022 2402307 PERFORM PAVING IN IRREGULAR STONES, RAIN DRAINAGE, SIGNALING ROADWAY, STAIRCASE AND CONTAINMENT WITH GABION WALL, ON RUA VALDEMINO FRANCISCO MORESCO, LOCATED IN THE NEIGHBORHOOD CI Deadline16 Nov 2022 2402321 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY, FOR DRILLING 01 (ONE) TUBULAR WELL IN THE CITY OF REGENERATION - PI. Deadline22 Nov 2022 2402855 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Technical Services For The Development, Customization And Maintenance Of Web And Internet Pages, Using Php, Html, Javascript, Css, Dreamweaver, Wo Deadline18 Nov 2022 2402856 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Technical Services Specialized In Urgent And Emergency Pre-Hospital Medical Care Through A Mobile Intensive Care Unit, To Anyone Within The Protec Deadline16 Nov 2022 2402857 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Provide Continued Surveillance And Security Services In Fiocruz Rondônia, With Exclusive Dedication Of Manpower And Supply Deadline16 Nov 2022 2402858 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Macrogotas Equipment, Cotton, Bandages, Hypodermic Needle 30X7, Nasal Catheter And 0.9% Sodium Chloride Solutions, To Meet The Needs Of The Tech Deadline22 Nov 2022 2402859 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Licenses To Use Software. Deadline21 Nov 2022 2402860 Electronic Auction - Possible Acquisition Of Computer Equipment To Meet The Information Technology Needs Of The Navy Intelligence Center (Cim) And The Supported Unit (Escola De Int Deadline17 Nov 2022 2402861 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Consumables To Support Fire And Panic Fighting For The Hce Engineering Services Subdivision. Deadline21 Nov 2022 2402862 Pregão Eletrônico - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Provide Continuous Outsourcing Services In The Leasing Of Desktop Scanners, Monochrome Laser/Led Multifunctional Equipment Deadline21 Nov 2022 2402863 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Technology Equipment - Notebooks And Workstation Deadline17 Nov 2022 2402864 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Foodstuffs - 3Rd Call Deadline18 Nov 2022 2402865 Electronic Auction - Selection Of Proposals Aimed At Recording Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Dental Equipment For Use In The Various Services Of The Division Of Ora Deadline18 Nov 2022 2402866 Electronic Auction - Price Record Formation For Possible Acquisition Of Fireworks For New Year'S Eve 2022/2023 That Will Be Held In The Municipality Of Realeza/Pr. Deadline22 Nov 2022 2402867 Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Technical Engineering Services To Complete The Work Of The Post-Graduate Animal Science Building, Located At The Agricultural Sciences Center Cam Deadline19 Nov 2022 2402868 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of Engineering Services, Aiming At The Modernization Of The Air Conditioning System Of The Data Processing Centers (Cpd) With The Supply And Installatio Deadline18 Nov 2022 2402869 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Perform Planialtimetric Survey And Surveying Services On The Land That Will House The Digital Forums Of The Judiciary Power Deadline18 Nov 2022 2402870 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Computer Equipment And Accessories Deadline22 Nov 2022 2402871 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Common Engineering Services Inherent To The Adequacy Of The Exhaust And Cooling System Of The Kitchen Of The University Restaurant (Ru) Block H. Deadline17 Nov 2022 2402875 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of 'A - Z' Medicines Contained In The Cmed Table (Drug Market Regulation Chamber - Anvisa), With Deliveries In Insta Deadline18 Nov 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us