Brazil Tenders - 18 November 2022

20 tenders published in Brazil on 18 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 18 November 2022, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2473779 Contracting of STFC Switched Fixed Telephony services Deadline24 Nov 2022 2473868 Supply of magnetic cards equipped with electronic devices Deadline01 Dec 2022 2473873 Registration of prices for the hiring of a company for systems administration and management services, operated by magnetic card, called BCSOCIAL card. Deadline30 Nov 2022 2473876 PROVISION OF FOOD/MEAL VOUCHER SUPPLY SERVICES VIA ELECTRONIC CARDS WITH SAFETY CHIP Deadline30 Nov 2022 2473879 Hiring of a company specialized in providing internet access links Deadline01 Dec 2022 2474173 Acquisition of transceivers for cisco switches. Deadline24 Nov 2022 2474175 Hiring a legal entity to provide services of supply and implementation of an Access Control System Deadline07 Dec 2022 2481587 Electronic Auction - Provision of continuous collective land transport services, through the supply of vehicles (buses), with duly trained and qualified drivers, fuel and other exp Deadline29 Nov 2022 2481662 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical support equipment for family clinics. Deadline06 Dec 2022 2481687 Br-Integrated Landscape Management In The Cerrado Biome Project -- P164602 Deadline16 Nov 2023 2481764 EDITAL DE CONCORRÊNCIA Nº CP/036/2022-SMOP/OPE-AFD Deadline21 Dec 2022 2481809 Br-Ceara Rural Sustainable Development And Competitiveness Phase I -- P167455 Deadline17 Nov 2023 2481810 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of S-10 diesel oil, S500 diesel oil and regular gasoline to meet the needs of the 1st Construction Engineering Battalion. Deadline01 Dec 2022 2481811 Electronic Auction - Hiring Public Opinion Research services, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Public Notice and its annexes. Deadline29 Nov 2022 2481812 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of Cleaning and Conservation, Cleaning and Kitchen and Gardening services, on an ongoing basis, on the pr Deadline06 Jan 2023 2481894 Electronic Auction - PURCHASE OF REAGENTS FOR IMMUNOHEMATOLOGICAL TESTS, EQUIPMENT FOR IMMUNOHEMATOLOGY LABORATORIES, DISPENSATION OF HEMOAL AND AT S, AS WELL AS FOR TRANSFUSIONAL Deadline22 Dec 2022 2481895 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Neuronavigator for Neurosurgery for structuring the Hospital Metropolitano de Alagoas - HMA Deadline01 Dec 2022 2481896 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intention for the future Acquisition of Laboratory Materials and Supplies (MISCELLANEOUS) - PLS 044/2022. for item 2, the descriptions are d Deadline14 Dec 2022 2481897 Electronic Auction - PURCHASE OF SCHEDULE MATERIALS Deadline30 Dec 2022 2481898 Electronic Auction - Intention of price registration for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF DENTAL MATERIAL (05) - PLS 180-2019. Deadline28 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us