Brazil Tenders - 23 November 2022

159 tenders published in Brazil on 23 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 23 November 2022, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Oil and Gas, Medical Consumables, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2506454 Provision of Personal Mobile Telephony Services - SMP Deadline02 Dec 2022 2506456 provide a dedicated internet access link Deadline08 Dec 2022 2506457 StfC Telephony Service Installation Deadline05 Dec 2022 2506458 2 - Telecommunications Service Subscription - Satellite Deadline06 Dec 2022 2506459 Provision of translation service Deadline05 Dec 2022 2506460 tracking for the vehicles of the Caldas Decommissioning Unit (UDC) Deadline01 Dec 2022 2506461 Acquisition of IP telephone devices Deadline01 Dec 2022 2506462 Acquisition of Headset Deadline01 Dec 2022 2506463 Acquisition of Permanent Material - HT-TYPE COMMUNICATING RADIOS Deadline02 Dec 2022 2506464 privileged access management and endpoint protection of cyberark solution. Deadline01 Dec 2022 2506468 providing telecommunications services Deadline05 Dec 2022 2506575 1 - RADIO TRANSCEPTOR Deadline30 Jan 2023 2506577 ACQUISITION WITH INSTALLATION OF ELECTRONIC TURNSTILES, ACCESS CARDS Deadline06 Dec 2022 2506588 supply of personalized magnetic card Deadline07 Dec 2022 2506594 Supply of cards with integrated circuit (chip), smart cards type, containing prepress, for issuance of professional wallets. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2506608 Update and Expansion of the Radio System of the State Public Security structure Deadline05 Dec 2022 2506650 Provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services in 3 (three) elevators and 2 (two) elevating platforms, installed in Building Headquarters Deadline07 Dec 2022 2506681 Provision of administration services, by means of an electronic card, of the monthly payments of food stamps. Deadline06 Dec 2022 2510000 Elaboration of the studies and basic and executive projects, of the second stage of the water supply systems, from the Canal do Sertão de Alagoas, in the municipalities of Inhapi, Deadline07 Dec 2022 2510003 Electronic Auction - Hiring a modernization/maintenance service for thermal insulation with the supply/installation of parts and accessories, materials recommended by the manufactu Deadline06 Dec 2022 2510007 Expense related to the provision of ceremonialist services for the Summer Opening to be held on 12/03/2022 at Praça Almirante Tamandaré - in accordance with Public Call No. 005/2 Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511338 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical and hospital equipment. Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511339 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services and technical assistance, with the supply of parts, materials and comp Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511340 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 06 (six) hatchback vehicles, Flex engine (gasoline and/or alcohol), minimum power of 100 hp with gasoline, minimum displacement of 1400 cc, 04 ( Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511341 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the acquisition of pantry, kitchen, cleaning, hygiene, foodstuffs, mineral water in a 20L bottle, liquefied petroleum gas - LPG - in Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511342 Electronic Auction - Hiring technical services for remote and face-to-face assistance to Enap users, including planning, development, implementation and continued execution of serv Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511343 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of fuel to meet the demands of the UFGD Experimental Farm. Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511344 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Company for the Partial Supply of Computer Supplies (ink, lathe and cylinders), Intended to Meet the Needs of the Social Assistance Secretariat of Pau Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511345 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the eventual contracting of a company to supply dressing materials and supplies, to meet the demands of primary care of the Municipa Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511346 Electronic Auction - Hiring specialized technical services to support the revision process of the norm for the preservation of assets listed by IPHAN in the Municipality of Paraty/ Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511347 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the provision of transport services through the leasing of a new vehicle, type b, without a driver, with fuel supply and free m Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511348 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the acquisition of Drills and Drills with free Craniotome drill, with technical assistance, in installments, for the Neurosurgery Se Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511349 contracting analysis services for macronutrients, micronutrients, proteins, amino acids, carbohydrates, dietary fiber, among others in dry macroalgae, liquid extract of macroalgae Deadline16 Dec 2022 2511350 Hiring A Company Specialized In Providing An Independent External Audit Service, With A Minimum Of 300 Hours, For The 2022 Fiscal Year Of The Integrated Agricultural Development Co Deadline13 Dec 2022 2511351 Registration Of Prices For The Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Revolving And Fixed Chairs, Stringers, And Armchairs And Sofas, All Anatomical And Ergonomic With Guarantee And Te Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511352 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In Layout, Formatting And Production/Execution Of Various Graphic Services To Attend The Inauguration Ceremonies Of The Honorable Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511353 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Ventilators, To Meet The Needs Of The Deputy Municipal Secretary Of Basic Education Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511354 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Loads Of Bottled Liquefied Petroleum Gas (Lpg) P-13, P-45 And Cylinder (Empty), According To The Conditions, Quantities And Requirements Establi Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511355 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Concrete Fck 15 Mpa, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Secretariat Of Basic Services - Semusb Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511356 Electronic Auction - Hiring An Individual Or Legal Entity To Teach Classes In The Artistic Modality Of Storytelling On The Premises Of The Experimental Center In The Municipality O Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511357 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In Adapting A Reno Master L3H2 Van For A Unit In Castro Móvel To Serve The Municipal Health Department Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511358 Electronic Auction - Maintenance And Adjustment Of The Labor Attorney'S Office In The Municipality Of Vitória Da Conquista. Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511359 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Consumables (Surgical Mask, Saline Solution, Bandage And Others) Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511360 Hiring A Specialized Engineering Company To Carry Out Renovation Work From The 4Th To 7Th And 10Th Floors Of The Corporate Canon Trade Center, Located At Av. Gov. Agamenon Magalhã Deadline23 Dec 2022 2511361 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Windows Server Standard 2022, Microsoft Sql Server 2019 Standard (Or Higher), And Adobe Acrobat Professional 2020 (Or Higher) Software Licenses. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511362 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Specialized Company To Provide Technical Support Services In Micro-Informatics, Monitoring Services And Support Services For Information And Communica Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511363 Acquisition Of Hospital Stairs Deadline24 Nov 2022 2511364 Electronic Auction - Hiring via bidding procedure for the provision of software license subscription services for Integrated Security Solution for Advanced Endpoint Protection (wor Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511365 Electronic Auction - Engineering Service For Building Recovery Of The Metrology Building Of The Regional Nuclear Science Center Of The Northeast - Crcn-Ne. Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511366 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Eventual And Future Acquisition Of Dental Consumables, For Use In The Various Dental Offices Located At The Municipal Health Departm Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511367 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Administration Services, Systems Management And Provision Of A Network Of Establishments, Advice And Supply Of Personalized Magnetic Card Operated Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511368 Hiring Of A Specialized Company To Provide Construction Services For The Building Of The Public Prosecutor'S Offices In The District Of Presidente Figueiredo/Am, Located At Praça Deadline27 Dec 2022 2511369 Electronic Auction - Execution Of Maintenance And Adaptation Of The Labor Attorney'S Office In The Municipality Of Feira De Santana. Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511370 Electronic Auction - Onlyoffice Docs Enterprise Edition Single Server Licenses For 200 Simultaneous Connections, In A Self-Hosted And Self-Managed Environment, For A Period Of 3 (T Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511371 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Carry Out Road Maintenance (Conservation/Recovery) Services Related To The Annual Work Plan And P.A.T.O. ) - Brazil/Venezuela Border (Marco Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511372 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Assignment Of Use Of Software (Eas Modality) And Perpetual Software Licensing Services (Ea Modality) By Microsoft, According To The Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511373 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of A Corporate Ngfw Firewall To Meet The Network Protection Demands Of Campi Ii, Iii And Iv Of The Federal University Of Paraíba (Ufpb) Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511374 Electronic Auction - Hiring of information technology and communication solution for the acquisition of software license of access tool and remote support for a period of 48 (forty Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511375 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company that, on demand, will provide common engineering services related to building maintenance of the facilities of the Administration and Support Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511376 Electronic Auction - Occasional purchase of fuel (common gasoline, S10 diesel oil and marine diesel oil), whose supplies must take place at gas stations located in the Municipaliti Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511377 Electronic Auction - Provision of insurance services for different properties and vehicles. Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511378 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this contract is the ACQUISITION OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT, SUCH AS: DESKTOP, WORKSTATION, MONITOR AND NOTEBOO Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511379 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of hospital medical supplies, with equipment on loan, in accordance with the specifications and quantities Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511380 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pharmacological material for the benefit of HGu Santiago and OM members of the GCALC of the 1st Bda C Mec. Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511381 Electronic Auction - Installation of a 225kVA and 300kVA Substation to meet the Energy Demand of the Veterinary Clinic and Pedagogical Block of IFRO/Campus Jaru, meeting the requir Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511382 Hiring a Specialized Company for the General Refurbishment of 3 (three) Lodgings at the IFRR/Campus Novo Paraíso. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511383 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF A CUFF METER, INCLUDING DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, OPERATIONAL TRAINING AND MAINTENANCE DURING THE GUARANTEE PERIOD, BY FEDERAL PARLIAMENTARY AMEND Deadline08 Dec 2022 2511384 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the supply and administration of Electronic Cards, of the meal type, in order to meet the needs of the employees of the Municip Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511385 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 02 (two) vehicles in accordance with Term of Agreement No. 47/2020 SEDU, which among themselves celebrate the State of Paraná, through the Stat Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511386 Acquisition Of Flags Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511387 Hiring A Company Specialized In Engineering Works For Covering The Catwalk Of E.E.B. Nossadas Dos Prazeres, Located In Correia Pinto Deadline06 Jan 2023 2511388 Different Hiring Regime - Rdc - Hiring A Company Specialized In The Execution Of Engineering Works For The Renovation Of Station 04 - Campo Alegre Military Road Station, Located At Deadline15 Dec 2022 2511389 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Specialized Company To Provide Continuous Operation, Supervision, Technical Assistance, Predictive, Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services, Wi Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511390 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Hospital Materials To Be Made Available At Hospital Municipal Nossa Senhora Da Penha In Urgent And Emergency Care, As Well As Inpatients. Descri Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511391 Electronic Auction - Hiring an information technology and communication solution for auditing, monitoring and managing access to the Microsoft environment, to meet the needs of the Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511392 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity providing Logistic Support Service to the Fleet's Operating Means (Ships and Submarines), during the preparation for commissions or in po Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511393 Adaptation of the Coverage of the Gymnasium of the Colégio Militar de Santa Maria, in Santa Maria - RS. Deadline23 Dec 2022 2511394 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of computer equipment (top-of-rack and access switches), materials and accessories for movable and immovable property (SSDs and RDIMM memories) and Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511395 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this Public Selection is to hire a company specialized in Corporate Internet access service with Dedicated Link (primary link and secondary link Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511396 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future and possible provision of stamp making services to meet the administrative activities of the Health Department of Volta Redon Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511397 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical-hospital equipment in order to meet the needs of Hospital Municipal Dr. Munir Rafful HMMR. Deadline08 Dec 2022 2511398 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of hospital medical supplies, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511399 Electronic Auction - Technical assistance service, preventive and corrective maintenance, with replacement of original or similar parts, without additional cost to the CONTRACTING Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511400 Electronic Auction - Hiring technical assistance in radioprotection for the Coronel Abner Power Plant project. Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511401 Electronic Auction - Registration of Prices, aiming at the future and possible hiring of a company to provide unarmed security services to attend events promoted by the Department Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511402 Electronic Auction - Provision of computerized solution services, in the form of software as a service - SaaS, for asset control, in order to enable objective and systematic contro Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511403 Electronic Auction - Registration of Prices for Future and Possible Acquisition of Fuels for Supplying Municipal Fleet Vehicles and Accredited Entities Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511404 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Office Material, To Meet The Needs Of The Municipal Social Assistance Fund Of The Municipality Of Niquelandia Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511405 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of A New Pickup Vehicle For The Municipal Department Of Social Development Of The Municipality Of Uruaçu-Go Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511406 Electronic Auction - Van 0Km, High Roof With Capacity To Carry At Least 20+1 Passengers, Diesel Engine With Minimum Power Of 163 Hp, With Minimum Specifications Of: 6-Speed Manual Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511407 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In The Supply, Installation And Training Of A Vdi Desktop Virtualization Solution, Consisting Of Hardware And Software For Senac/A Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511408 Electronic Auction - Renewal Of Mysql Enterprise Edition Software License Subscriptions, Including Software Updates And Technical Support Services; And Provision Of Mysql Solutions Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511409 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Acquisition Of Permanent It Material (Computers, Ups, Notebook And Monitors), Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Se Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511410 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Maintenance And Conservation Materials Cr3083/2022 Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511411 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Specialized Company For The Provision Of Licenses For The Right To Use Remote Access Software, For The Management Of Waste Generated At The Fe Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511412 PUBLIC CALL FOR THOSE INTERESTED IN THE PRACTICE OF TEMPORARY STREET TRADE 2022/2023. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511413 Bra 16/011 - Industrial Policy Deadline13 Dec 2022 2511414 Aq. Accompanying Armchair - Fcecon Deadline24 Nov 2022 2511415 Acquisition Of Hospital Materials Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511416 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of reagents for laboratory services and gynecological cytology. Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511428 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of Drills And Drills With The Use Of A Craniotome Drill, With Technical Assistance, In Installments, For The Neurosu Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511429 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Pedagogical Project Kits For Mathematics Teaching To Meet The Demands Of Kindergarten And Elementary Schools Of The Municipal Public Education N Deadline08 Dec 2022 2511430 Electronic Auction - Acquisition And Software Licenses To Serve The Communication Corporate Management, Gen. Corporate Communications And Events, Sesc Palladium, Ger. Corporate Eng Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511431 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Cleaning And Conservation Service With Material Included And Exclusive Labor For The Education And Health Center - Campus Cuité. Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511432 Here Of Microplates For Zikabra By Fmthvd Deadline24 Nov 2022 2511433 Technical-Accounting Audit Services Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511434 Purpose of the future contract: Hiring of renovation work to treat pathologies in the main building and structural reinforcement of the substation, including installation of anchor Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511435 contracting analysis services for macronutrients, micronutrients, proteins, amino acids, carbohydrates, dietary fiber, among others in dry macroalgae, liquid extract of macroalgae Deadline16 Dec 2022 2511436 Acquisition of TONER CARTRIDGE FOR SAMSUNG PRINTER ML?4510ND/ML?5010ND/ML?5015ND ?30,000 PAGES, under the Price Registration System - SRP. Register total lot value. Deadline30 Nov 2022 2511437 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply fuel, from 01/01/2023 to 12/31/2023, aiming at supplying vehicles and an electric generator, in accordance with the established crit Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511438 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the contracting of an information technology solution and equipment communicatio Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511439 Electronic Auction - Engineering service for building recovery of the Metrology building of the Regional Nuclear Sciences Center of the Northeast - CRCN-NE. Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511440 Electronic Auction - Price Registration - 56/2022 - for the eventual acquisition of Parts, Accessories and Components to meet the Clinical Engineering service in order to meet the Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511441 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide specialized technical services in the area of ​​Information Technology (IT), WITHOUT EXCLUSIVE LABOR, for the operation of the Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511442 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines (deserted and failed items) aimed at the health care of inmates held in Federal Penitentiaries in Brasília/DF, Catanduvas/PR, Campo G Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511443 Purpose of the future contract: Hiring of renovation work to treat pathologies in the main building and structural reinforcement of the substation, including installation of anchor Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511444 Electronic Auction - Hiring the provision of specialized technical and operational support services in the area of ​​Monitoring, Control and Analysis of Operational Efficiency Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511445 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines and standardized supplies at REMUME MACAÉ 2018/2019, aiming to meet the needs of the Municipal Health Department - SEMUSA. Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511446 Electronic Auction - Purchase in regular installments of medicines from the G7 group - Large and Small Volume Solutions, for use in patients undergoing outpatient, clinical and sur Deadline09 Dec 2022 2511447 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity to provide continuous gardening services and maintenance of green areas for the IFSP Campus Piracicaba, with the supply of labor, machine Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511448 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity to provide a common Engineering service for the conversion of a conventional 13800V high voltage overhead network section into an isolate Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511449 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in the provision of armed and unarmed surveillance/patrimonial security services, of a continuous nature and in a regime o Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511450 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide support services for technical inspection of common engineering services related to the renovation works of the Medicin Deadline08 Dec 2022 2511451 Hiring of a specialized company to build the medium voltage switching substation (13.8kV) and power supply structure for the New Center for Human and Social Sciences building at th Deadline06 Jan 2023 2511452 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide Electronic Monitoring services for vehicles through technologies and processing and image analysis, applying computer v Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511453 Electronic Auction - Procurement of an integrated Public Management solution for the areas of Human Resources, Payroll, Pensions, Server Portal, Tax Management, ISS Management and Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511454 Electronic Auction - Hiring The Provision Of Continuous Driving Services For Official Vehicles (Drivers And Supervising Driver) For The Units Of The 4Th Fiscal Region, Headquartere Deadline01 Dec 2022 2511455 Electronic Auction - The Object Of This Bidding Process Is The Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For The Contracting Of An Information Technology Solution And Equipment Comm Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511456 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Future And Eventual Provision Of Stamp Making Services To Meet The Administrative Activities Of The Health Department Of Volta R Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511457 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Future And Possible Hiring Of Expert Technical Services Qualified For Calculations And Technical-Accounting Opinions In Labor Labor Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511458 maintenance, operation, revitalization and expansion services for the traffic light signaling system Deadline08 Dec 2022 2511459 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company to carry out the engineering work for the recovery and adaptation of the Fuel and Lubricant Station of the 1st Combat Deadline22 Dec 2022 2511460 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicine - Oral Solution (Salbutamol) Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511461 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide Technical Support Services for Information Technology infrastructure equipment, according to the conditions, quantities Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511462 Electronic Auction - Deep tubular well drilling services in the municipality of Gonçalves Dias/MA, according to specifications, quantities and other conditions described in the Te Deadline13 Dec 2022 2511463 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of KIT for COD, Sodium Fluoride, SPANDS, Ammonium Hydroxide, Calcium Carbonate, Sol. Conductivity Standard and Sodium Oxalate, for the Central Labo Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511464 Electronic Auction - Hiring fleet management services through the operation of a computerized system via the Internet, through accredited establishments for the supply of fuels, lu Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511465 Electronic Auction - Hiring via bidding procedure for the provision of software license subscription services for Integrated Security Solution for Advanced Endpoint Protection (wor Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511466 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the choice of the best proposal through PRICE REGISTRATION for the eventual acquisition of information technology equipment and su Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511467 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of hospital medical supplies, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511468 Electronic Auction - Registration of software license prices and software license maintenance plan from the manufacturer VMWare, for the Federal Regional Court of the 4th Region an Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511469 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future and possible acquisition of civil construction materials to meet the needs of the Municipal Department of Public Services of Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511470 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of School Furniture For Schools In The Municipal Education Network Of Quilombo-Sc. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511471 Electronic Auction - Formation Of A Price Registration System For The Eventual Contracting Of A Company Specialized In Software Development, Supply, Assembly And Installation Of Au Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511472 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Uniform Prices Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511473 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Information Technology Goods And Services: The Alleged Acquisition Of An Intelligent Disk Backup Subsystem, Including Installation And Configura Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511474 Pilot Course Service Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511475 Electronic Auction - Registration of Prices for Future and Possible Acquisition of Fuels for Supplying Municipal Fleet Vehicles and Affiliated Entities Deadline02 Dec 2022 2511476 Electronic Auction - Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal(S) For Contracting Services To Carry Out The Containment And Waterproofing Of The Soil At The Headquarters Of The Regi Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511477 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Tender Is The Choice Of The Best Proposal Through Price Registration For The Eventual Acquisition Of Information Technology Equipment And S Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511478 Electronic Auction - Hiring Technical Services For Remote And Face-To-Face Assistance To Enap Users, Including Planning, Development, Implementation And Continued Execution Of Serv Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511479 Acquisition of unmanned aerial vehicles for forest monitoring Deadline11 Dec 2022 2511489 Electronic Auction - Registration of Prices for Consignment Supply of Material for Orthopedics, Traumatology and Hand Surgery (Wrist and Ankle Arthroscopy Set) With Lending of Inst Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511492 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and possible contracting of a company specialized in the provision of purchasing management services, inventory and dispensing of Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511493 Electronic Auction - Purchase in installments of failed drugs from groups G2 - Antimicrobials and G3 - Oncology for use in patients undergoing outpatient, clinical and surgical pro Deadline07 Dec 2022 2511494 Electronic Auction - The object of this Term of Reference is the Price Registration, recorded in the minutes, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for the eventual acquisition of SU Deadline06 Dec 2022 2511613 Electronic Auction - Registration of Prices for Future and Possible Acquisition of Dental Equipment in response to Demand from the Municipal Health Department. Deadline05 Dec 2022 2511658 Acquisition Of Inputs And Accessories For Hospital Equipment With Lending Of Equipment To Units Of The State Department Of Health (Ses) Deadline13 Dec 2022 2511659 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Price For Possible And Future Acquisition Of Reagents For Diagnosis (Reagents For Immunological Tests And Hormonal Dosages), With Assignment Of Deadline02 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us