Brazil Tenders - 26 November 2022

131 tenders published in Brazil on 26 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 November 2022, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Energy, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Medals & Coins, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2532543 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of Hospital Medical Material, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Deadline08 Dec 2022 2532546 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity to supply Industrial Gas (Acethylene). Deadline08 Dec 2022 2532547 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual Acquisition of MINERAL WATER AND LIQUEFIED PETROLEUM GAS (LPG) RECHARGE - Cooking gas, for a period of 12 months. Deadline08 Dec 2022 2532548 Electronic Auction - Execution of a common engineering service: execution of a patio for multiple uses with and without coverage in different municipalities inserted under the area Deadline07 Dec 2022 2532549 Execution of paving and drainage works in the municipalities of Divisópolis, Monte Azul, Novorizonte and Rio Pardo de Minas, in the area covered by the 1st Regional Superintendenc Deadline10 Dec 2022 2532550 Hiring of an engineering company to revitalize and modernize the gate of Laguna Jansen in the city of São Luís, capital of the State of Maranhão. Deadline10 Dec 2022 2532551 Electronic Auction - Hiring continuous management and administration services for the fleet of vehicles through a computerized and integrated system via WEB online real time, for t Deadline08 Dec 2022 2532552 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of supply, in installments and on demand, of 13 kg liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) bottles, with loading and recharging and Gas Bottle (13 kg contain Deadline07 Dec 2022 2532553 Completion of the works at Vila Cemig: opening of a section of Rua Municipal, connecting Rua Faisão and Rua Coletivo; and environmental restructuring, which consists of adapting t Deadline10 Dec 2022 2532554 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Computer Equipment and Material, Household Appliances, Furniture and consumption in meeting the demands of Physiotherapy, Health Surveillance, a Deadline08 Dec 2022 2532727 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Equipment for improvements on roads and side roads in the municipality of Alto Alegre-RR, pursuant to MAPA agreement No. 922018/2021. Deadline12 Dec 2022 2532728 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide audit services for hospital and outpatient bills, in person and/or documents, and medical expertise, in person and/or documents, st Deadline08 Dec 2022 2532729 Electronic Auction - Hiring, at the lowest global price, of a company specialized in providing armed surveillance and physical and property security services, of an ongoing nature, Deadline19 Dec 2022 2532730 Electronic Auction - Hiring a TechSmith Camtasia software version update service for 36 months. Deadline08 Dec 2022 2532731 Electronic Auction - SRP for eventual contracting of specialized technical services for the elaboration of real estate appraisal reports. Deadline12 Dec 2022 2532732 PROVISION TO CARRY OUT ROOFING, COVERING AND ADDITIONAL SERVICES AT MUNICIPAL SCHOOLS: SCHOOL DONA MARUCAS, SCHOOL HERCULANO LIBERATO, SCHOOL MÉRCIA MARGARIDA LACERDA MACHADO AND Deadline22 Dec 2022 2532738 FUTURE AND POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF CONSUMPTION AND PERMANENT MATERIALS TO ATTEND SAMU'S EMERGENCY SERVICES Deadline12 Dec 2022 2532972 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT Deadline28 Nov 2022 2532973 CMA / SSP-AM Revalidation Service Deadline29 Nov 2022 2532974 AQ. OF MATERIAL HOSP. - ALV SPA Deadline28 Nov 2022 2532975 Medical Gas Service Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533000 HIRING A COMPANY UNDER A GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION CONTRACT, TO EXECUTE WORK WITH THE SUPPLY OF MATERIAL AND SPECIALIZED LABOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A STREAM CROSSING THROUGH A CELLUL Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533117 Hiring of modernization services from the Rio de Janeiro State Superintendence of the Brazilian Intelligence Agency /Abin, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements Deadline06 Dec 2022 2533136 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for eventual purchases of electrical materials for the energy substation and photovoltaic plant to serve the UFV-Florestal campus. Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533137 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of locally installed software (in its own datacenter) to support Quality, including in an integrated way features related to performance management Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533138 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is to obtain the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of computer equipment and software, in accordance with the condition Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533139 Electronic Auction - Office material Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533140 Electronic Auction - Choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting the provision of continuous file implementation services (cataloging and transport), storage, surveill Deadline16 Dec 2022 2533141 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for electrical maintenance of the UFJF campus substation Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533142 Electronic Auction - Provision of software licensing for the virtual environment - VMware vSphere Enterprise Plus license, per socket, with technical support and warranty for 36 (t Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533143 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices, aiming at the future and possible acquisition of medicines for use in the population control project for dogs and cats in the Municipal Deadline13 Dec 2022 2533144 Services for Completing Works under the Vila Viva Program in Vila Pedreira Prado Lopes and Complementing Works under the Participatory Budget (OP), Project No. 52 of PB 2009/2010, Deadline10 Dec 2022 2533145 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for the future and uncertain hiring of a company to provide unarmed security services, duly uniformed for monitoring and safety of visitors, Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533146 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Asphaltic Emulsion RR - 1C for Resurfacing on Paved Public Roads in the Urban and Rural Areas of This Municipality, According to the Descriptive Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533147 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of zero kilometer vehicle, sedan-type bodywork, for use by the Municipal Department of Services and Public Works Deadline13 Dec 2022 2533148 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of ammunition cartridges for training the Municipal Civil Guard, according to specifications and quantities conta Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533149 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in technical services in information technology for the implementation of the interconnection of the GIGA NETWORK to the premises Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533150 Electronic Auction - Registration of Prices for hiring a specialized company to supply, implement, guarantee, support and host a software solution for the management of urban publi Deadline09 Dec 2022 2533322 HIRING OF A COMPANY UNDER A GLOBAL CONSTRUCTION CONTRACT FOR REFITTING SERVICES AND INSTALLATION OF STAINLESS STEEL HANDRAILING AND GUARDING AT THE MATRIX SQUARE - MANOEL GOMES GON Deadline13 Dec 2022 2533540 Acquisition, through unenforceability of bidding, of 9mm ammunition and 12-gauge repeat shotguns, intended for the Municipal Guard. Deadline10 Dec 2022 2533570 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of S-10 Diesel Oil, S-500 Diesel and Gasoline, for the highest discount offered by the bidder, based on the value of the Average Weekly Price to th Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533571 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Intention for future and eventual ACQUISITION OF LIQUEFIED PETROLEUM GAS - LPG - PLS 151/2021. (FOR ALL ITEMS, THE DESCRIPTIONS AVAILABLE ON Deadline23 Jan 2023 2533572 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF SUBSCRIPTIONS TO THE RED HAT PLATFORM, PROVISION OF TECHNICAL SERVICES FOR THE SUPPORT AND OPERATION OF THIS PLATFORM, INCLUDING DEVELOPMENT SER Deadline19 Dec 2022 2533573 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing outsourcing services for printing/copying with the supply of equipment, administration and print management software Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533574 Electronic Auction - Intention of price registration for the acquisition of DONEPEZILA, 5 MG according to other specifications contained in the Term of Reference. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533575 Electronic Auction - The acquisition of parts for the normal restoration (operation) of the KBA flat offset printer, model RÁPIDA 75-4, owned by this National Press, registration Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533576 Electronic Auction - Contracting services from a civil construction company to provide engineering services for the purpose of carrying out wall and marquee repairs at APS Siqueira Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533577 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of hospital medical supplies, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533578 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of Hospital Medical Material, with equipment on loan, in accordance with the specifications and quantities Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533579 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of network assets such as Core and Access Switches, Management Software, with all accessories and 60-month warranty, aiming to meet the demands of Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533580 Hiring of an engineering company to revitalize the metallic structures of the IFRN Campus São Paulo do Potengi. Deadline10 Dec 2022 2533581 Electronic Auction - The object of this instrument is the contracting of a company for the eventual supply of Medicines, via Price Registration, through Electronic Auction, with th Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533582 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this bidding process is the acquisition of computer equipment for all departments in the municipality of Coronel Bicaco/RS. Deadline14 Dec 2022 2533583 Electronic Auction - Hiring specialized company(ies) to provide chemical toilets rental services to meet the operational structure of the events to be held by the Municipal Secreta Deadline14 Dec 2022 2533584 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction for the Registration of Prices for future and possible purchases of foodstuffs intended for school lunches and other secretariats of the Mun Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533585 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to grant a license to use software and interactive applications for language classrooms. Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533586 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to manage, via the Internet, the fleet of vehicles (gasoline, alcohol and diesel oil) and generators powered by diesel oil, coveri Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533587 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide technical support services, guarantee, right to updates and acquisition of license expansion and storage equipment for Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533588 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Ubuntu Advantage for Infrastructure Standard support service, from Canonical, for 28 (twenty-eight) physical servers, for a period of 24 (twenty Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533595 purchases of bottled liquefied petroleum gas refills Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533642 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR HIRING A COMPANY TO PROVIDE METALWORK AND ASSEMBLY SERVICES TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF WORKS, INFRASTRUCTURE AND ENGINEERING Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533643 Provision of insurance services for property and various vehicles. Deadline05 Dec 2022 2533697 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply a dedicated 300 mbps link to meet the needs of the municipal government of Três Coração. Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533698 Electronic Auction - High Efficiency liquid chromatography system controlled by software in Windows. The system must include a degasser, automatic injector, quaternary pump, Diode Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533699 Reform and Enlargement of the E.U. Hélio Figueiredo da Fonseca, with construction of a block (including substation), located in the municipality of Currais - PI. Deadline10 Dec 2022 2533708 SERV. FORN. GASES MED - SES/AM Deadline30 Nov 2022 2533771 Electronic Auction - Provision of software acquisition and maintenance services for 24 months. Deadline14 Dec 2022 2533772 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply processor and memory for servers, according to specifications described in Annex I Term of Reference. Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533773 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in land transport services by application, to meet the needs of displacement on duty by DPU servers and defenders nationwide, on d Deadline07 Dec 2022 2533774 Electronic Auction - Formation of price registration for eventual acquisition of fuels, gasoline and S10 diesel, for Embrapa Meio Ambiente, located in Jaguariúna/SP. Deadline09 Dec 2022 2533775 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital consumables to serve the Municipal Hospital (UA) and Basic Health Unit Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533776 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of hospital medical supplies, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533777 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of STANDARDIZED PRODUCTS THROUGH THE REFESSING PROCESS (Lysozyme, Composition Lactoferrin, Lactoperoxidase, Glucose Oxidase, Xylitol, w/o Alcohol, Deadline13 Dec 2022 2533778 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the acquisition of IT equipment and software to meet the redundancy project of the Datacenters of the Public Ministry of the State o Deadline12 Dec 2022 2533779 Electronic Auction - Registration of hospital medical material prices Deadline08 Dec 2022 2533876 AQ. OF PARACETAMOL - FHAJ Deadline29 Nov 2022 2533877 Here of Medicines for FMTHVD Deadline29 Nov 2022 2533878 Aq. of PPS from CATETER p/ FMTHVD Deadline29 Nov 2022 2534096 COMPLETION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE NEW FECLESC RESTAURANT IN QUIXADÁ - CE Deadline16 Dec 2022 2534112 PROVISION OF LABOR SERVICES OF THE TYPE: WATER SAFETY SERVICE (SALVAGES) Deadline09 Dec 2022 2534155 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE PROVISION OF MECHANICAL SERVICES (PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE) WITH THE SUPPLY OF PARTS OF THE TYPE: ENGINE FOR BUSES, TRUCKS, HEAVY AND LIGHT MAC Deadline28 Nov 2022 2534156 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of ammunition cartridges for training the Municipal Civil Guard, according to the specifications and quantities c Deadline08 Dec 2022 2534157 Here of Nutrition for FMTHVD Deadline28 Nov 2022 2534158 CONSTRUCTION OF SPECIAL WORKS OF ARTWORK (OAE) FOR TRANSPOSITION IN MIXED STRUCTURE OF STEEL AND REINFORCED CONCRETE, 21.00 METERS LENGTH AND 6.00 METERS WIDTH, ABOUT THE RIO SAPEZ Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534159 CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR THE PREPARATION OF ELECTRICAL PROJECTS FOR POWER DISTRIBUTION NETWORK AND TRANSFORMATION STATIONS TO MEET THE DEMAND F Deadline29 Nov 2022 2534160 Acquisition of Flags of the Federative Republic of Brazil and the State of Santa Catarina, for Internal use (in Satin) for the Presidency of this Court. Deadline28 Nov 2022 2534161 REGISTRATION OF PRICE FOR THE PURCHASE OF HULL AND CARGOES OF P13 AND P45 GAS AND OF HULL AND CARGOES OF MINERAL WATER OF 20 LITERS TO MEET THE DEMAND OF DEPARTMENTS, FUNDS AND AUT Deadline05 Dec 2022 2534162 Br-Integrated Landscape Management In The Cerrado Biome Project -- P164602 Deadline25 Nov 2023 2534163 Contracting of a company specialized in engineering services to carry out the recovery of the North Dam, in the municipality of José Boiteux/SC, for the Civil Defense of the State Deadline26 Dec 2022 2534164 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR THE ACQUISITION OF CONCRETE BENCHES TO BE INSTALLED IN PLACES Deadline12 Dec 2022 2534165 Hiring of a company specialized in engineering and architecture to carry out the CONSTRUCTION OF THE MUNICIPAL LIBRARY CONSTRUCTION work, in the municipality of Sapezal-MT. Deadline06 Dec 2022 2534166 Hiring services for the execution of containment and waterproofing of the soil at the Bahia Regional Management Headquarters, according to the conditions, quantities and requiremen Deadline05 Dec 2022 2534167 CONSTRUCTION OF TYPE II SANDBAD (STANDARD PROJECT), IN THE DISTRICTS OF JORDÃO AND TAPERUABA, IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SOBRAL - CE Deadline30 Nov 2022 2534168 Acquisition of photogrammetric software licenses, to meet the needs of the Federal Comptroller General -CGU Deadline06 Dec 2022 2534169 Contracting licenses for the “SEOBRA” platform, in subscription mode, for a period of 36 (thirty-six) months Deadline06 Dec 2022 2534170 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Materials for building maintenance of the 24th BIS Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534171 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medals, plaques, shooting targets, military uniforms and accessories and other consumable and permanent materials for the Reserve Officers Prepa Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534172 Execution of works and engineering services for the renovation of the production units of the Integrated Center for Fishing and Aquaculture Resources 1st/CIT, municipality of Três Deadline10 Dec 2022 2534173 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent material, video wall equipment (monitor 55, fixing structure, processor, software, cabling and installation and operation services). Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534174 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Antivirus Software, with EDR (Endpoint Detection and Response) functionality, for detection and response to advanced threats to workstations and Deadline08 Dec 2022 2534175 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of medicines, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Term of Referen Deadline08 Dec 2022 2534176 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of Hospital Medical Material, with equipment on loan, in accordance with the specifications and quantities Deadline08 Dec 2022 2534177 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of hospital medical supplies, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Deadline08 Dec 2022 2534178 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous gardening services Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534179 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide non-contingent vehicle leasing services, with driver, fuel and free km with preventive and corrective maintenance and s Deadline08 Dec 2022 2534180 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of agricultural equipment and implements to serve the Association of Small Farmers of the Municipality of Congonhinhas - PR. Deadline08 Dec 2022 2534181 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of construction materials (sand, mortar, lock, washbasin, paints, etc.) BY BATCH. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534182 Electronic Auction - Pick up utility vehicle, year of manufacture 2022 and model 2022 or higher, FLEX engine, with at least 85 hp in ethanol and 80 hp in gasoline, manual transmiss Deadline09 Dec 2022 2534183 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out a playful activity to close the teaching/learning process for children/students from Kindergarten V of the CMEIs and Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534184 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of toners, cartridges and ribbons for secretariats, departments and divisions of public administration in the municipality of Prado Ferreira/PR Deadline19 Dec 2022 2534185 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the execution of an engineering service, for the expansion of the side wall of the Sports Complex of the Institute of Physical Education of UFF Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534186 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in common engineering services to adapt the house located in the student parking lot of the SENAC/AM computer center, Manoel Catha Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534187 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to perform the necessary road maintenance services (conservation/recovery) on Highway BR-363/PE, segment Km 0.00 to Km 6.80 + 120 meters, acco Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534188 Electronic Auction - Contracting maintenance service (preventive and corrective) and technical support for the servers and switches belonging to the TCE-PI Datacenter infrastructur Deadline07 Dec 2022 2534189 Hiring of a specialized company to continue the renovation and expansion work of the Mechanical Engineering Course Laboratories Building on the JK Campus of the Federal University Deadline10 Dec 2022 2534190 HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE PROPOSAL ON TRANSFER AGREEMENT No. 903519/2020/MDR/CAIXA- PLATFORMA MAIS BRASIL – SIGNED WITH THE MINISTRY OF REGION Deadline14 Dec 2022 2534191 RENOVATION OF SIDEWALKS AND DRAINAGE CHANNEL RAILWAY AT AV. GONÇALO PRADO ROLLEMBERG, IN THE BAIRRO SÃO JOSÉ – ARACAJU/SE. EXECUTION TIME: 60 (SIXTY) DAYS. ESTIMATED AMOUNT: R Deadline13 Dec 2022 2534192 PROVISION OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES, BUILDING AND INDUSTRIAL, INCLUDING THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMPTION MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT, MACHINERY, TOOLS, UNIFORMS, PPE AND Deadline06 Dec 2022 2534193 Electronic Auction - Pick-up utility vehicle, year of manufacture 2022 and model 2022 or higher, FLEX engine, with at least 85 hp in ethanol and 80 hp in gasoline, manual transmiss Deadline09 Dec 2022 2534194 Here of Serv. of Contr. of Pragues/HPSJL Deadline29 Nov 2022 2534758 AQ. ADHESIVE LABEL - FCECON Deadline28 Nov 2022 2535597 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply in installments under the price registration regime for the supply of medicines for free distribution and outpatient use in the Basi Deadline12 Dec 2022 2535598 Electronic Auction - Request for Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of dental material KIT OF CHILDREN'S ORAL HYGIENE and other, to meet the demand of the DF Health De Deadline12 Dec 2022 2535599 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION AIMING THE SUPPLY OF OPME MATERIALS - TRAUMA - PELVIC RECONSTRUCTION PLATE, WITH CONSIGNMENT DELIVERY, WITH LENDING OF INSTRUMENTS AND EQUIP Deadline09 Dec 2022 2535600 Acquisition Of Geriatric Disposable Diaper Deadline07 Dec 2022 2535601 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future and possible acquisitions of DENTAL MATERIALS in response to the demand of the Municipal Health Department of Sarandi/PR. Deadline12 Dec 2022 2535602 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future and eventual acquisition of Sports Uniforms, in response to the demand of the Municipal Secretariat of Sport and Doing. Deadline07 Dec 2022 2535603 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance services for graphic equipment HP 5900 Digital Offset Printer and HP 7900 Digital Offset Deadline07 Dec 2022 2535604 Electronic Auction - Request for Price Registration for the eventual purchase of the drug: AMIODARONE (CLORIDRATE) TABLET and others, to meet the demand of the DF Health Department Deadline09 Dec 2022 2535607 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of School Uniform Kits to Meet the Needs of Students Enrolled in the Municipal Education Network, According to the Descriptive and Quantitative Con Deadline08 Dec 2022 2535608 Electronic Trading - Acquisition of antiseptic drugs. Deadline09 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us