Brazil Tenders - 28 November 2022

33 tenders published in Brazil on 28 November 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 28 November 2022, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2537484 Electronic Auction - Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For Contracting The Provision Of Continuous File Implementation Services (Cataloging And Transport), Storage, Surveill Deadline16 Dec 2022 2537485 Complementary Works Services Of The Vila Viva Program In Vila Pedreira Prado Lopes And Complementary Works Of The Participatory Budget (Op), Development N.º 52 Of The Pb 2009/2010 Deadline10 Dec 2022 2537486 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Carry Out The Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) On Highway Br-363/Pe, Segment Km 0.00 To Km 6.80 + 120 Meters, Ac Deadline07 Dec 2022 2537991 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Supply, In Installments And On Demand, Of 13 Kg Liquefied Petroleum Gas (Lpg) Cylinders, With Loading And Recharging And Gas Bottle (13 Kg Conta Deadline07 Dec 2022 2538070 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In Outsourcing Printing/Copying Services With The Supply Of Equipment, Administration And Print Management Software And A Solution Deadline12 Dec 2022 2538071 Electronic Auction - The Acquisition Of Parts For The Normal Restoration (Operation) Of The Flatbed Offset Printer, Kba Brand, Model Rápida 75-4, Owned By This National Press, Lis Deadline08 Dec 2022 2538072 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In Common Engineering Services To Carry Out The Electrical And Civil Renovation Services Of The Tupã Campus Of The Ifsp Federal I Deadline08 Dec 2022 2538073 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Standardized Products Through The Refessing Process (Lysozyme, Composition Lactoferrin, Lactoperoxidase, Glucose Oxidase, Xylitol, Without Alcoh Deadline13 Dec 2022 2538074 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Acquisition Of It Equipment And Software To Meet The Redundancy Project For The Datacenters Of The Public Ministry Of The State Deadline12 Dec 2022 2538212 Electronic Auction - Hiring, at the lowest global price, of a company specialized in the provision of continuous armed surveillance and physical and property security services for Deadline19 Dec 2022 2538246 Price Registration for the hiring of companies specialized in the provision of services of (I) tablet rental and (II) 4G mobile internet access, with a view to meeting the needs of Deadline15 Dec 2022 2538254 1 - Stfc Telephony Service Installation Fee /StfC Deadline06 Dec 2022 2538255 Electronic Trading Session - Hiring specialized companies to provide corporate access to the Internet (service), through 2 (two) dedicated links, primary and secondary, with the ob Deadline12 Dec 2022 2538256 Electronic Auction for contracting fixed telephony services for Embrapa Grape and Wine, and its Experimental Station, in the cities of Bento Gonçalves and Vacaria - RS. Deadline06 Dec 2022 2538257 Contracting of information technology solution and communication of digital fixed telephony switched (STFC), by means of digital trunking E1, for fixed fixed and fixed mobile in lo Deadline06 Dec 2022 2538262 Future contracting of a company specialized in the provision of STFC Telecommunications Service (Fixed Switched Telephone Service) Deadline12 Dec 2022 2538319 Paid concession of use for the installation of mobile mobile telephone station antenna Deadline08 Dec 2022 2538346 Acquisition of equipment and materials for organic security of the units of the Regional Electoral Court of Sergipe (metal detector portal, portable metal detector, automatic gate, Deadline07 Dec 2022 2538357 This bidding has as object the acquisition of ammunition cartridges for training of the Municipal Civil Guard, according to specifications and quantities contained in Annex I of th Deadline08 Dec 2022 2538358 Acquisition of 01 (one) armored vehicle Deadline12 Dec 2022 2538383 Acquisition of armored SUV vehicles Deadline12 Dec 2022 2538398 ACQUISITION OF METAL DETECTORS Deadline08 Dec 2022 2538402 portable metal detector Deadline07 Dec 2022 2538406 1 - SAFETY VIDEO CAMERA SAFETY Deadline06 Dec 2022 2538444 Provision of administration service, management, issuance and supply of food cards, in the form of magnetic card, with processing and loading of electronic credits Deadline08 Dec 2022 2538493 The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring a specialized company for the provision service of continued parking character for the guard o Deadline07 Dec 2022 2538497 ACQUISITION OF METAL DETECTORS Deadline08 Dec 2022 2538513 Price record for the hiring of a company specialized in the provision of multimission aircraft rental services, rotary wings, helicopter type by flight hours criterion Deadline06 Dec 2022 2539006 Acquisition of IT equipment for the technological modernization of CGM (Desktop Monitors) Deadline30 Nov 2022 2539008 Acquisition of IT equipment for CGM's technological modernization (Notebooks) Deadline01 Dec 2022 2539009 Hyperconverged infrastructure solution for Datacenter. Deadline04 Dec 2022 2539010 Acquisition of IT equipment (computers, mice, IT accessories, data show, projectors) to compose the necessary structure in the SMS Cost Unit. Deadline30 Nov 2022 2540885 Acquisition of supplies for printing Professional Identity Cards for the Regional Council of Engineering and Agronomy of the Crea-DF Federal District compatible with the SR300/LM30 Deadline12 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us