Brazil Tenders - 4 December 2022

39 tenders published in Brazil on 4 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 December 2022, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2577147 hiring a company specialized in the requalification of sidewalks (sidewalks) and curbstones of the units managed by the municipality's Department of Education of Joinville accordin Deadline20 Jan 2023 2579445 Hiring a company specialized in engineering services for the PERFORMANCE OF PLANIALTIMETRICAL SURVEY SERVICES AND CROSS-SECTION REGISTRATION, FROM THE EXISTING BASIC AXIS, PREVIOUS Deadline16 Dec 2022 2579446 Registration of prices for future and eventual Contracting of laboratory tests services to serve SUS users Deadline13 Dec 2022 2579447 Electronic Trading - Acquisition Of A Biometric Time Clock To Control Frequency Recording, Including Equipment, Software, Installation, Training And Technical Support, And Acquisit Deadline17 Jan 2023 2579448 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Rack Servers, Installation Services For Information Technology Equipment And Software Licensing For The Data Center Environment, Including Maint Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579449 Hiring A Company To Carry Out Civil Works To Recover The Eroded Slope Between The Marcos Freire And Curado Stations, On The South Diesel Line Of The Cbtu/Stu-Rec System, As Per The Deadline17 Dec 2022 2579450 (Automation) Provision of engineering services for the supply, development, installation, integration, commissioning, maintenance and availability of Hardware and Software for the Deadline17 Jan 2023 2579451 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Futures And Possible Acquisitions Of Oxygen And Acetylene For The 2022/2023 Financial Year, As Specified In Item 02 Of Annex I Of Th Deadline16 Dec 2022 2579452 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Future And Eventual Hiring Of A Company, To Perform Common Engineering Services, With The Supply Of Labor, Materials And Equipment, Nece Deadline14 Dec 2022 2579453 Hire a specialized company to supply materials and labor for the execution of foundations and an industrial shed, prefabricated and modular in metallic structure (supply and assemb Deadline21 Dec 2022 2579454 Registration of prices for future and eventual contracting of services for forest recomposition and fencing of springs, APP, and conservation units. Deadline14 Dec 2022 2579455 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR ROAD SIGNALS. Deadline13 Dec 2022 2579456 ACQUISITION OF MATERIAL FOR THE LABORATORY GROUP AND TREATMENT OF WATER AND SANITARY SEWAGE, TO MEET THE OPERATIONAL NEEDS OF THE WATER AND SEWAGE OF PIAUÍ/SA – AGESPISA, WITH T Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579457 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Pharmaceutical Excipients For The Production Of Industrial Batches Of Ziprasidone 40 Mg And Ziprasidone 80 Mg Drugs Deadline19 Dec 2022 2579458 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Maintenance Service For The Pavement Of Roads Covered With Flagstones, Parallelepipeds Or Rectangular Concrete Blocks And Curbs, Carried Out By 1 (One Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579459 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Auction Is To Hire Common Engineering Services To Carry Out The Inspection Of The Future Contract For Adapting The Fire-Fighting Installati Deadline16 Dec 2022 2579460 RENOVATION SERVICE WITH STRUCTURAL REINFORCEMENT OF THE CONTACT TANK CURVE OF THE ORANJAL WATER TREATMENT STATION Deadline23 Dec 2022 2579461 Electronic Auction - Hiring The Provision Of Continuous Services Of Technical Assistance And Corrective Maintenance, With The Supply Of Parts, Wires And Accessories, In The Interna Deadline19 Dec 2022 2579462 provision of specialized technical services of consulting engineering to support the activities of legal competence of ANTT Deadline14 Dec 2022 2579463 Hiring of information and communication technology solution for the Development of the new Portal of the Federal University of Rio Grande do Sul/UFRGS and migration of the current Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579464 Hiring Specialized Professional Technical Services For The Preparation And/Or Revision Of Landscape Projects: (I) 0292 - Via 710 - Connection Between Av. Dos Andradas And Av. Crist Deadline17 Dec 2022 2579465 Electronic Auction - The Purpose Of This Public Notice Is To Contract A Company To Acquire Hospital Materials, Various Permanent Dental Materials And Computer Equipment, For The Ba Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579466 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, For Hiring A Specialized Company To Provide Fuel Supply Administration And Management Services, Through Deadline19 Dec 2022 2579467 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In Continuous Operation, Control, Preventive And Corrective Maintenance Services For Air Conditioning And Automation Systems, With Deadline16 Dec 2022 2579468 Electronic Auction - Hiring The Provision Of Group Life Insurance Services, With Basic And Additional Coverage For An Average Of 89 Employees Of The Regional Council Of Nutritionis Deadline14 Dec 2022 2579469 Decoration service contract for the Sesc Caldas Novas unit for December 2022. Deadline13 Dec 2022 2579470 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In The Provision Of Specialized Technical Services Of Consulting Engineering To Support The Activities Of Legal Competence Of Antt Deadline14 Dec 2022 2579471 Electronic Auction - Purchase Of A 4X4 Double Cabin Pick-Up Vehicle (Diesel) In Compliance With Fns Proposal No. 12442.124000/1200-03, In Accordance With The Specifications And Est Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579472 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In Providing Full Insurance Services For 14 (Fourteen) Vehicles Belonging To The Fleet Of The Municipal Department Of Education, I Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579473 Electronic Auction - Hiring Of Common Engineering Services For The Physical Facilities Of The Union'S Property, Located At Rua Pietângelo De Biase, 56 Rooms On The 8Th Floor, Room Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579474 Hiring specialized technical services to support the development of institutional activities under the legal competence of the Highway Economic-Financial Management and Inspection Deadline14 Dec 2022 2579475 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Hiring Of 50 (Fifty) Licenses To Use The Microsoft 365 Business Standard Software (Part Number Cfq7Ttc0Ldpb), With The Deadline14 Dec 2022 2579476 Electronic Auction - Hiring Technical Support And Maintenance With The Right To Update The Version Of The Ibm Sterling Connect Direct Software, For A Period Of 60 (Sixty) Months, A Deadline14 Dec 2022 2579477 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Printing Supplies (Toner, Cartridges And Ribbons), With Reverse Logistics, To Meet The Needs Of The Judiciary Of The State Of Acre, According To Deadline20 Dec 2022 2579478 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED ENGINEERING COMPANY TO PERFORM THE CONTINUED COVERAGE OF ACCESS TO EDUSESC AND SESC CEILANDIA THEATER Deadline07 Dec 2022 2579479 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, For The Eventual Contracting Of An Engineering Service For The Preparation And Delivery Of As Built Deadline20 Dec 2022 2579480 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Provide Condominium Administration Services With The Supply Of Labor, Material And Inputs In The Activities Of Civil Firefighter, Gardening Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579481 Acquisition of Provision of Continuing Services for Software development with agile practices for Instituto do Coração – HCFMUSP. Deadline15 Dec 2022 2579482 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For Future And Eventual Hiring Of A Company, For The Execution Of Common Engineering Services, With The Supply Of Labor, Materials And E Deadline14 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us