Brazil Tenders - 9 December 2022

136 tenders published in Brazil on 9 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 9 December 2022, across industries like Telecom, Defence, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Defence, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2605259 Hiring of communication service Deadline19 Dec 2022 2605260 Electronic Auction for contracting fixed telephone services for Embrapa Grape Deadline20 Dec 2022 2605265 Hiring of telecommunications services necessary for the implementation Deadline22 Dec 2022 2605270 Hiring Personal Mobile Telephone Services - SMP (Mobile-Mobile, Mobile-Fixed and Data) Deadline19 Dec 2022 2605390 Pedestrian and vehicle identification badges Deadline20 Dec 2022 2605395 Acquisition of high-sensitivity GPS devices Deadline21 Dec 2022 2605491 Acquisition of 32 (thirty-two) ballistic vests for ostensive police use with level of protection III-A, (ballistic panels, modular tactical covers with modular international standa Deadline23 Dec 2022 2605633 1 - Ticket Administration (Ticket) / Food Voucher (Electronic Card) - Agreement System Deadline20 Dec 2022 2605758 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas in bulk. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2605759 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the provision of common engineering services aimed at outsourcing the building maintenance of the real estate of RECIFE AERONAUTICAL Deadline20 Dec 2022 2605760 Electronic Auction - Possible hiring of River Passage Via Expresso and Regional Boat, in benefit of the Command of the 2nd Infantry Brigade of Jungle. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2605761 Implementation of SES in SMPW Qd 1 to 5, IAPI and Bernardo Sayão - EEB 2 (EEB.SBS.001), EEB 3 (EEB.SBS.002), EEB 6 (EEB.SPW.002) and EEB 7 (EEB. NBN.001) - Remaining services. Deadline23 Dec 2022 2605762 Electronic Auction - Provision of technical services for the preparation of the annual report of ELETRONUCLEAR S.A. and derived products. Deadline29 Dec 2022 2605763 Electronic Auction - Antimicrobial Medicines III Deadline20 Dec 2022 2605764 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide related and correlated professional technical services for the preparation and transmission of the information system o Deadline27 Dec 2022 2605765 Electronic Auction - Acquisition and Installation of HDPE Geomembrane in the Sanitary Landfill of the Municipality Deadline20 Dec 2022 2605766 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company along the BR 277 Highway near Irati Pr to supply fuel to City vehicles when traveling to Curitiba and the Metropolitan Region by the various S Deadline27 Jan 2023 2605767 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply a Desktop Virtualization Solution (VDI), a Hyperconverged Infrastructure Solution and Vmware and Microsoft Software, including insta Deadline21 Dec 2022 2605768 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction SISRP nº.: 39/2022 - Hiring of a company specialized in the supply of corporate antivirus software licenses to meet UFRN demands for a peri Deadline21 Dec 2022 2605785 Formalization of price registration minutes aiming at the eventual acquisition of Liquefied Petroleum Gas-LPG (P-13 and P-45), covering containers and gas cargo, aiming to meet dem Deadline22 Dec 2022 2605828 Acquisition of 1 Notebook of basic configuration and 1 Notebook of Advanced configuration Deadline14 Dec 2022 2605856 Hiring a company to carry out the Renovation and Expansion of the Regional Hospital of Cajamar Deadline10 Jan 2023 2605916 Supply of a portable configurator kit for use in calibrating and zeroing the pressure transmitters of the FCN Enriquecimento Process System, CIF station, at Indústrias Nucleares d Deadline13 Dec 2022 2605920 Contracting an information and communication technology solution, access license for the use of integrated legal software aimed at managing judicial and administrative processes, i Deadline16 Dec 2022 2606182 CONTRACTING A COMPANY FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 29 (TWENTY-NINE) HOUSING UNITS, 15 (FIFTEEN) IN THE DISTRICT OF ITABAI Deadline10 Jan 2023 2607366 Acquisition of a fence for the sports court at Praça da Integração. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2607521 The Object Of This Tender Is The Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For Contracting The Construction Work Of A Sheltered Substation 3#500Kva, 13.8/0.38-0.22Kv, 60Hz For Exclu Deadline10 Jan 2023 2608068 Hiring a specialized company to provide data project development services that include: business analysis, data engineering, data science, construction of information panels on the Deadline15 Dec 2022 2608091 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply various materials (tubular scaffolding, metal platform, plastic formwork for tactile flooring, among others), through an on-demand c Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608092 The object of this tender is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting the construction work of a sheltered substation 3#500kVA, 13.8/0.38-0.22kV, 60Hz for exclu Deadline10 Jan 2023 2608093 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Specialized Company to Supply Dental Equipment Destined to Meet the Needs of Basic Health Units in the Municipality of Limoeiro/PE. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608094 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of standardized INJECTABLE ONCOLOGICAL MEDICINE at the Federal Hospital of Ipanema Deadline21 Dec 2022 2608095 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital material for carrying out immunohematological tests using the tube technique in the blood of donors and hemointo patients, Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608096 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of MEDICINAL AND LABORATORY GASES WITH LENDING OF CYLINDERS AND TANKs, through administrative contract(s), in order to meet the demands of Maternid Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608097 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a phototherapy device, with local intervention resource, including the call, operational training and maintenance during the guarantee, for the Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608098 Electronic Trading - Acquisition of hospital equipment, furniture, appliances, computer equipment, electronics; agreement nº 4500062303 - Itaipú Binacional, to equip the new Fami Deadline21 Dec 2022 2608099 Electronic Auction - Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of 24 (twenty-four) units of gasoline side brush cutters in order to meet the maintenance demands Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608100 Electronic Auction - Provision of services for LICENSING THE USE OF ADOBE PREMIERE SOFTWARE Deadline22 Dec 2022 2608101 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for the acquisition of Adult and Child Oral Health Kits, duly described, characterized and specified in this Public Notice and/or Term of Re Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608102 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the Supply of Permanent Material to serve the Municipal Department of Education. Deadline23 Dec 2022 2608103 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized legal entity to provide implementation services, database import, maintenance, hosting, training and support of the web and application sy Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608104 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a vehicle for the Social Assistance Reference Center (CRAS) through the Social Assistance Mineiro Floor, P. 20 (PAIF), by the Social Assistance Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608105 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for building maintenance and conservation services at the Regional Superintendence of the Federal Police in Rio de Janeiro Deadline21 Dec 2022 2608129 Acquisition of Common Diesel Oil Deadline15 Dec 2022 2608146 PRICE REGISTRATION for eventual and future Hiring of a specialized company to supply equipment, assembly and execution of services for scenic light show with drones to attend event Deadline19 Dec 2022 2608147 Acquisition of equipment for special social protection Deadline22 Dec 2022 2608151 Hiring specialized technical services to support the development of institutional activities under the legal competence of the Highway Economic-Financial Management and Inspection Deadline14 Dec 2022 2608168 Rehabilitation of the Benedito Bento dos Santos Highway between the districts of Irerê and Paiquerê Deadline09 Jan 2023 2608557 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company To Supply Foodstuffs, To Meet The Needs Of The Administrative Complex And Other Secretariats Of The City Hall Of Cantá Rr Deadline28 Dec 2022 2608558 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Contracting A Specialized Company To Provide Preventive And Corrective Mechanical Maintenance Services, Including The Supply Of Spare Pa Deadline22 Dec 2022 2608559 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Materials For Maintenance And Building Conservation Services At The Regional Superintendence Of The Federal Police In Rio De Janeiro Deadline21 Dec 2022 2608600 Bidding Process, In The Auction Modality, In Electronic Form, For The Supply Of Fuels To Supply The Fleet Of Vehicles Of This City Hall, Vehicles Of The Military Police Of Minas Ge Deadline21 Dec 2022 2608608 Provision of common engineering services for preventive and corrective maintenance for civil services - on demand - of the industrial park of CMB and ESFLA. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2608610 Acquisition Of Microcomputer And Software For The Control Of Zoonoses - Ccz. Municipal Secretary Of Health. Deadline22 Dec 2022 2608636 Hiring, through inflexibility, of a specialized professional technical service for the Elaboration of a Simplified Environmental Study - EAS and obtaining Environmental Licensing - Deadline23 Dec 2022 2608846 Pregão Eletrônico - Contratação De Empresa Especializada, Referente À Locação De Software De Controle De Emissão E Arrecadação De Água E Esgoto, Controle De Faturas Por Deadline20 Dec 2022 2608995 Hiring of an information and communication technology solution to provide a subscription to a corporate device protection solution, including installation, configuration, support w Deadline15 Dec 2022 2608997 Hiring support for specialized technical services for the activities of regulatory competence of the Special Communications Office, of the National Land Transport Agency - ANTT, in Deadline16 Dec 2022 2609328 Acquisition of non-lethal projectiles with multiple charge of tear emission, non-lethal tear-dispersed grenades with rubber body, non-lethal triple-dispersed tear-dispersed grenade Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609475 Provision of Fuel Supply Management services and other services, through a magnetic or chip card, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Publi Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609493 Electronic Auction - Hiring a technical service for corrective and preventive maintenance of the Telephone Exchange (PABX), model Hipath 4000, with the supply of materials and equi Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609494 Choice of the most advantageous proposal for hiring School education services, through the onerous assignment of use under lease of a property located at Rua Sargento Rubens Leite, Deadline24 Jan 2023 2609495 Electronic Auction - The selection of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of 8,000 (eight thousand) liters of diesel oil to meet the demands of the Rio Formoso Stora Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609496 Electronic Auction - Provision of licensing services for the use of computer programs such as Software Suite Autodesk Architecture, Engineering and Construction Collection AEC Coll Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609497 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Microsoft software licenses, for perpetual use, through Volume Licensing, Select Plus mode, including warranty, support and updates for 36 (thir Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609498 Electronic Auction - Hiring the provision of vehicle washing services to meet the needs of the Alto Rio Juruá Special Indigenous Sanitary District. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609499 Electronic Auction - Registration of Prices for contracting a specialized company for the future and eventual supply of fuels, namely: hydrated ethanol fuel, common gasoline and S- Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609500 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide voice and data (IP) solution services, including software license, materials, equipment and labor, for a period of 24 months Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609501 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines for the Medicines Division, in order to provide care to patients at Hospital Naval Marcílio Dias. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609502 Changing rooms attached to the IFPR Astorga multi-sports court Deadline07 Jan 2023 2609503 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of an immunobiological conservation chamber for the Family Health Units in the municipality of Cantagalo-RJ. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609504 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the supply of ready-to-eat meals, marmitex type, intended to meet the needs of the administrative complex and other secretariat Deadline29 Dec 2022 2609505 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the supply of mineral water and liquefied petroleum gas glp 13kg, to meet the needs of the administrative complex and other sec Deadline29 Dec 2022 2609506 Electronic Auction - Hiring software coding services by function point (PF), on demand Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609507 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for future and possible acquisition of various medicines 10/2022, to meet the needs of Hospital São João Batista Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609508 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to carry out the Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Recovery) on the BR-101/SC highway, segments km 0.0 to km 4.8 and km 0.0 to Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609509 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to paint the floors, bike paths, sidewalks and urban equipment that are part of the Tourist Complex and Ipês Park in Parauapebas, as part of Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609581 Hiring A Company To Renovate The Full-Time Municipal School - Eti Professor Álvaro Costa, In The Cais Do Porto District Deadline06 Jan 2023 2609698 Electronic Auction - Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For Contracting An Information And Communication Technology Solution For Contracting A Company Specialized In Services Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609699 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Licensing Services For The Use Of Computer Programs Such As Software Suite Autodesk Architecture, Engineering And Construction Collection Aec Coll Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609700 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For The Supply Of 6.0 Cm X 7.0 Cm 6.0 Cm X 7.0 Cm 6.0 Cm X 7.0 Cm Fixing Dressing - Sterile Dressing, Composed Of Thin-Thickness Transparent Deadline22 Dec 2022 2609860 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Subscriptions And Information And Communication Technology Services For Managing The Red Hat Operating System And Middleware Platform, Covering Deadline20 Dec 2022 2609861 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Price For Eventual And Future Acquisition Of Petroleum Derivative (Asphaltic Emulsion) For Use In Rebuilding Streets And Avenues In The Municip Deadline21 Dec 2022 2609862 Electronic Auction - Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For Contracting An Information And Communication Technology Solution, A Service For The Development And Maintenance Of Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610090 Registration of Prices, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, of PCD Data Collection Platforms of the rain type, level type and rain, temperature and humidity type for hydrological a Deadline19 Dec 2022 2610091 Acquisition of IT material for Backup compatible with the Quamtum Scalar I3 tape drive, to meet the needs of the Mineral Resources Research Company - CPRM Deadline19 Dec 2022 2610263 Hiring a company to carry out laboratory tests Deadline16 Dec 2022 2610341 Electronic Auction - Choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting an information and communication technology solution for contracting a Company Specialized in Services Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610342 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company for the leasing of software to control the emission and collection of water and sewage, control of invoices per user; reading and Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610343 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of airsoft equipment and supplies (pistols, rifles, ammunition - Ball Bering - 0.20 g, Bell Bearing ammunition - 0.25 g - and protective masks) for Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610344 Electronic Auction - Technical assistance service (with spare parts), preventive, predictive and corrective maintenance in the Civil Police air conditioning units and air condition Deadline21 Dec 2022 2610345 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of hospital medical supplies, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Deadline21 Dec 2022 2610346 Electronic Auction - Registration of the price of any purchase of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) bottled in P - 13 and P - 45 cylinders, for the benefit of the canoe support group ( Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610347 Hiring a Legal Entity specialized in the provision of Civil Construction services for the construction of a boundary wall and concreting of the floor of block A, including all mate Deadline23 Dec 2022 2610348 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Firewood, Coal and Post Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610349 Electronic Auction - High Cost Medicines Deadline21 Dec 2022 2610350 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 12% sodium hypochlorite for the treatment of potable water and control of potability standards for consumed water. Deadline11 Jan 2023 2610351 Electronic Auction - Agency management services to support traffic education activities, with the supply of communication equipment, vehicles, drivers, uniforms and equipment for p Deadline22 Dec 2022 2610352 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company that supplies software for the Payroll System, with a license to use it for 02 (two) users, which meets all E-Social obligations, requiring th Deadline22 Dec 2022 2610353 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide related and correlated professional technical services for the preparation and transmission of the information system o Deadline27 Dec 2022 2610354 Electronic Auction - Auction, in electronic form, aiming at the supply of fuels to supply the fleet of vehicles of this City Hall, vehicles of the Military Police of Minas Gerais a Deadline21 Dec 2022 2610573 PRICE REGISTRATION PURCHASE OF LIQUID HELIUM FOR CCNE/UFSM OF UFSM Deadline19 Dec 2022 2610574 Hiring an insurance company, with the purpose of providing insurance services, on an estimated basis, against personal accidents, accidental death, total or partial permanent disab Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610610 Hiring a company specialized in the provision of specialized technical services of consulting engineering to support the activities of legal competence of ANTT Deadline14 Dec 2022 2610619 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing unarmed security services for various events, with the purpose of meeting any needs of the Secretariats of the Munici Deadline24 Jan 2023 2610620 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective mechanical maintenance services, including the supply of spare parts a Deadline22 Dec 2022 2610621 Electronic Auction - THE PRICE REGISTRATION for the acquisition of medicines for the Municipal Health Department. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610622 Electronic Auction - Choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting an information and communication technology solution, development service and maintenance of informati Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610671 Hiring a company to supply fuel. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2610688 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Price For The Eventual Acquisition Of A Didactic Kit From The Maker Explorer Project That Will Be Destined To Students Of Kindergarten Iii, Iv Deadline20 Dec 2022 2610689 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of A Company Specialized In The Supply Of Ready-To-Eat Meals, Marmitex Type, Destined To Meet The Needs Of The Administrative Complex And Other Sec Deadline29 Dec 2022 2611400 Electronic Auction - Hiring the provision of vehicle washing services to meet the needs of the Alto Rio Juruá Special Indigenous Health District. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2611401 Choice Of The Most Advantageous Proposal For Contracting School Education Services, Through The Onerous Assignment Of Use Under Lease Of A Property Located At Rua Sargento Rubens L Deadline24 Jan 2023 2611402 Hiring a company, with a global contract for material, labor and equipment, to renovate the roof of the Danieli Cristine Lamana Municipal Office, at Rua Waldemar Carvalho de Souza, Deadline12 Dec 2022 2611403 Acquisition of equipment (cutter, blower and disc cutter) for use by the Municipal Department of Works and Urban Services. Deadline16 Dec 2022 2611404 Electronic Auction - Provision of Fuel Supply Management services and other services, through a magnetic or chip card, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements esta Deadline20 Dec 2022 2611405 Electronic Auction - Hiring of subscriptions and Information and Communication Technology services for managing the Red Hat Operating System and Middleware platform, covering the a Deadline20 Dec 2022 2611406 Eletrônico Pregão - Hiring of engineering service consisting in the preparation of basic and executive projects for the following demands of the Federal Revenue Office in Porto V Deadline20 Dec 2022 2611407 The object of this tender is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for the completion work of the Administrative and Services Unit - UAS (formerly FUBRA), located on the Dar Deadline23 Dec 2022 2611408 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and possible purchases of Hospital Medical Material, in accordance with the specifications and quantities provided for in Annex I Deadline21 Dec 2022 2611409 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the provision of continuous vehicle driving services, as a driver, with exclusive dedication of labor, according to the conditi Deadline10 Jan 2023 2611410 Electronic Auction - Hiring gardening services (pruning, cleaning and fertilizing ornamental plants and lawns), to meet the needs of the Public Ministry of the State of Rondônia. Deadline23 Dec 2022 2611411 Electronic Auction - Provision of COREL DRAW SOFTWARE LICENSING services. Deadline22 Dec 2022 2611412 Electronic Auction - Registration of price for the eventual acquisition of a didactic kit from the Maker Explorer project that will be destined to students from kindergarten iii, i Deadline20 Dec 2022 2611413 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the acquisition of fuels (Common Gasoline, S10 Diesel Oil, Hydrated Ethanol) for a greater discount on the AVERAGE PRICES OF FUEL ST Deadline26 Dec 2022 2611414 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of fuels for 2023 Deadline27 Dec 2022 2611415 Electronic Auction - Engineering services required to execute the PATO on Highway: BR-242/TO; Excerpt: Div. BA/TO - Div. TO/MT (SÃO FELIX DO ARAGUAIA); Subsection: DIV. BA/TO to E Deadline20 Dec 2022 2611416 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Company Specialized in Providing Automotive Insurance Services for Vehicles. Deadline22 Dec 2022 2611417 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the choice of the most advantageous proposal for contracting automation services for the air-conditioning system, involving centr Deadline20 Dec 2022 2611418 Hiring a specialized company to provide technical support and maintenance services for all components of the unified threat management solution from the manufacturer Fortinet, cons Deadline15 Dec 2022 2611419 Hiring a company to supply and install gym flooring, features: Roll of tire and/or rubber granules, thickness 5mm, grainy black and gray color option. Footage of 200m². Floor will Deadline19 Dec 2022 2611420 Acquisition of scanning equipment – ​​suspended scanner. Deadline19 Dec 2022 2611421 Electronic Auction - Contracting of engineering service consisting in the elaboration of basic and executive projects for the following demands of the Federal Revenue Office in Por Deadline20 Dec 2022 2611422 Bidding process, in the Pregão modality, in electronic form, for the supply of fuels to supply the fleet of vehicles of this City Hall, vehicles of the Military Police of Minas Ge Deadline21 Dec 2022 2611423 Electronic Auction - The Object Of This Tender Is The Formal Registration Of Prices For The Future And Eventual Acquisition Of School Uniforms To Meet The Demand In The School Teac Deadline22 Dec 2022 2611424 Electronic Auction - Acquisition Of Injectable Drugs Alteplase And Tenecteplase In The Presentation Of A Pre-Filled Syringe, Through The Price Registration System, Which Must Have Deadline22 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us