Brazil Tenders - 12 December 2022

139 tenders published in Brazil on 12 December 2022.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 December 2022, across industries like Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

2613436 Hiring of Fixed Switched Telephony Service STFC (fixed-fixed, fixed -mobile). Deadline20 Dec 2022 2613442 Hiring of telecommunication service (telephony). Deadline20 Dec 2022 2613444 HIRING of a specialized company to provide telephone service Deadline21 Dec 2022 2613448 Hiring a company specialized in providing a dedicated internet link Deadline20 Dec 2022 2613450 Acquisition of Cellular Telephone Device to meet the needs of Fundação Oswaldo Cruz, as per conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its annexes Deadline20 Dec 2022 2613453 Hiring a specialized company to supply a video monitoring system through surveillance cameras with recognition of license plates, faces, with the supply of materials Deadline21 Dec 2022 2613522 Hiring of vehicle fleet management services Deadline22 Dec 2022 2613550 Tablet , Thermal Printer Deadline22 Dec 2022 2613553 provision of telecommunications services through transmission of voice Deadline21 Dec 2022 2613596 6 - TRANSCEIVER Deadline21 Dec 2022 2613751 Hiring of individual consultants to provide consulting services working in the condition of field technician for technical and managerial assistance within the scope of the landsca Deadline16 Dec 2022 2613755 Acquisition of high-performance desktops, including other accessories, with an on-site technical guarantee of 60 (sixty) months, through the Price Registration System (SRP), by the Deadline14 Dec 2022 2613756 Hiring a company specialized in the field of engineering to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services for the Federal Comptroller General's Office elevators. Deadline15 Dec 2022 2613772 CONTRACTING A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE A LICENSE TO USE SOFTWARE FOR RECRUITMENT AND SELECTION, AND PERFORMANCE EVALUATION Deadline21 Dec 2022 2613839 CENTRALIZED HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO PROVIDE ELECTRICITY SUPPLY SERVICES AND TECHNICAL SERVICES IN ENGINEERING, CONSULTING, PURCHASE AND ELECTRICITY MANAGEMENT FOR THE MI Deadline19 Dec 2022 2613880 - Acquisition, through the Price Registration System, of ballistic plates bulletproof vests , level III Deadline21 Dec 2022 2613906 Acquisition of 36 (thirty-six) vehicles of Service V, armored - SUV type - to compose the fleet of vehicles of the Federal Public Prosecutor's Office, Deadline21 Dec 2022 2614000 AAcquisition of Materials for Data Processing and Related. Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614001 Computerized and Integrated Management Services Management and Supply of Fuels and Lubricants Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614002 Acquisition of computer and electronic equipment Deadline21 Dec 2022 2614003 Acquisition of Equipment Intended to Compose the Structure of 63 (Sixty-three) Chemistry Laboratories Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614004 Acquisition of Upright Freezer and Projector / Datashow Deadline21 Dec 2022 2614005 Hiring the update service and technical support Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614006 Acquisition of Backup Solution Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614007 Provision of Photoshop Software Licensing Services. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614008 Renewal of the Microsoft Visual Studio Enterprise Software License Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614009 Hiring specialized services for the supply and implementation of Multimedia Technologies Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614010 Hiring a company specialized in extending the manufacturer's warranty, updating services and technical support Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614011 Purchase supplies for Zebra ZXP Series 8 Printer Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614012 Supply Subscription Renewal and Provide Technical Support Specialized in Safeguarding and Recovering Digital Data Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614013 Hiring a company specialized in CCTV system services and ACCESS CONTROL Deadline21 Dec 2022 2614014 Supply a Dell Notebook. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614015 Acquisition of Information and Communications Technology hardware Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614016 Contracting of 2D digital map of the entire Brazilian territory and 3D digital map Deadline22 Dec 2022 2614017 Continued Technical Support Services to It Information Technology Users Deadline10 Jan 2023 2614018 Supply of Prepared Meals Deadline23 Dec 2022 2614019 Provision of Engineering Services Deadline04 Jan 2023 2614021 Acquisitions of Equipment for the Laboratory and Others, Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614022 Acquisitions of Equipment for the Laboratory and Others, Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614023 Acquisition of Switches, Upss, Tools, Support Equipment and Peripherals. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614024 Hiring of Information and Communication Technology Solution Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614025 Providing Continuous Services, on Demand, for Controlling Urban Pests, Including Disinsection, Fumigation, Deratization, Decupinization and the Like, Control of Hematophagous Mosqu Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614026 Acquisition of Electronics. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614027 Supply Software for Business Management, Type Erp (Enterprise Resource Planning) Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614028 Procurement of New Equipment and Solutions Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614029 Provide Development and Maintenance Services for Systems Deadline20 Dec 2022 2614030 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance in Air Systems Vrf-type Conditioning, Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614031 Possible Acquisition of Network and Wifi Equipment. Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614032 Acquisition(S) of Computer and Electronic Equipment(S) and Material(S) Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614033 Data Collection Platforms Pcds Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614034 Acquisition of Permanent Materials Deadline21 Dec 2022 2614035 Hiring a Company to Assign a License to Use Digital Process Software Deadline05 Jan 2023 2614036 Provide Services for the Lease/Temporary Assignment of Software Deadline19 Dec 2022 2614508 Supply services of 50,000 (fifty thousand) inspection stamps, 44,000 (forty-four) thousand) inspection certificates and 23,000 (twenty-three thousand) CIAT identification cards, tr Deadline21 Dec 2022 2615411 HIRING AN ENGINEERING COMPANY TO PERFORM THE REHANDLING SERVICE OF THE RELATIONSHIP CENTER AND THE CASH OF THE SESC PRESIDENTE DUTRA UNIT Deadline15 Dec 2022 2615581 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs for the manufacture of signaling boards (plotter), to meet the needs of the 21st Construction Engineering Company. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2615582 Electronic Auction - Registration of Prices for the eventual acquisition of DEFERASIROX, 250 MG, DISPERSIBLE TABLET, as specified in the Term of Reference. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2615583 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this Tender is to carry out an Electronic Auction, for the formation of the PRICE REGISTRATION MINUTES, with the lowest price judgment criterion Deadline22 Dec 2022 2615584 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide actuarial and financial audit services on the activities of the Closed Supplementary Pension Entity (EFPC) which manages the Pensio Deadline22 Dec 2022 2615585 Electronic Auction - Supply, warranty and technical assistance for utility vehicles. Deadline09 Jan 2023 2615586 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 02 (two) tanks with a minimum capacity of 14,990 liters and a maximum of 15,000 liters and 01 (one) tank with a capacity of 10,000 liters, new, Deadline22 Dec 2022 2616539 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company Specialized In Supplying Fuel (Gasoline, Common Diesel, Diesel S10 And Arla) To Supply The Vehicles Of The Intermunicipal Health Consortium Un Deadline22 Dec 2022 2616540 Electronic Trading - Hiring A Specialized Company To Supply Dental Equipment Destined To Meet The Needs Of Basic Health Units In The Municipality Of Limoeiro/Pe. Deadline20 Dec 2022 2616584 HIRING OF ENGINEERING SERVICES FOR RESTRUCTURING AND ACCESSIBILITY OF THE HISTORICAL MUSEUM BUILDING OF THE CITY OF BAURU/SP Deadline12 Jan 2023 2616702 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pantry and Kitchen Materials - 2nd Relaunch Deadline21 Dec 2022 2616703 Electronic Auction - Registration of Bibliographic Material Prices for the Central Library and Sectorial Libraries of the Judiciary Section of Paraná for the year 2023 Deadline03 Jan 2023 2616704 Electronic Auction - Contracting of information technology and communication services for the right of temporary use (subscription) of 02 (two) licenses of Right of Use to the suit Deadline22 Dec 2022 2616705 Electronic Auction - Supply services of 50,000 (fifty thousand) inspection stamps, 44,000 (forty-four thousand) inspection certificates and 23,000 (twenty-three thousand) CIAT iden Deadline21 Dec 2022 2616706 Electronic Auction - Supply, guarantee and technical assistance of utility vehicle. (Partial repetition PE n.º 310-2022, without alterations). Deadline10 Jan 2023 2616707 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future and possible acquisitions with playground facilities (wooden playground type) to serve the Municipal Department of Sports and You Deadline22 Dec 2022 2616708 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in providing technical survey services in the areas to be built. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2616709 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of COMMON GASOLINE, DIESEL OIL BS 10 AND DIESEL OIL BS 500) Deadline22 Dec 2022 2616710 Electronic Auction - Complete workstations and high-performance notebooks, including a 60 (sixty) month on-site warranty. Deadline22 Dec 2022 2616849 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of batteries, lubricants, tires and tubes. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2616850 Execution of works and services for structural recovery and maintenance at the Cova da Mandioca and Estreito dams, in the area covered by the 2nd Regional Superintendence of Codeva Deadline24 Dec 2022 2616851 Electronic Auction - Technical support services (ServiceDesk) in the form of Software as a Service (SaaS), to be performed continuously to contracted users, including organization, Deadline23 Dec 2022 2616852 Hiring of a specialized company to adapt the building to operate an outpatient clinic on the Palmas Campus - Federal University of Tocantins. Deadline10 Jan 2023 2616900 Hiring of a company to carry out the renovation of the Multi-Sports Court at CEM GIOVANIA DE ALMEIDA, in Balneário Camboriú/SC Deadline22 Dec 2022 2617133 Provision of personnel training and improvement service: Lecture "101% - THE EXCELLENCE OF HIGH PERFORMANCE" in company format, with the lecturer César Cielo, in the face-to-face Deadline13 Dec 2022 2617134 Acquisition Of Hospital Equipment For The 22Nd Regional Health Management - Araranguá. Deadline06 Jan 2023 2617862 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE CIVIL CONSTRUCTION AREA, WITH THE SUPPLY OF MATERIALS, LABOR AND EQUIPMENT, FOR THE EXECUTION OF A 25MPA FCK CONCRETE Deadline20 Dec 2022 2617863 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN THE PROVISION OF THERMAL PRINTER LEASING SERVICES, WITH THE SUPPLY OF EQUIPMENT (ON LENDING) Deadline20 Dec 2022 2617865 HIRING A FINANCIAL INSTITUTION TO PROVIDE SERVICES FOR RECEIVING TAXES, FEES, RATES AND OTHER INCOME Deadline20 Dec 2022 2617980 HIRING OF A SPECIALIZED COMPANY TO EXECUTE ENGINEERING WORKS AND SERVICES FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE PENSION IN A SECTION OF RUA DR JOSÉ LISBOA JÚNIOR, IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PI Deadline22 Dec 2022 2617991 Provision of licensing services for the use of computer programs of the Software Suite type Autodesk Architecture, Engineering and Construction Collection – AEC Collection, inclu Deadline21 Dec 2022 2618038 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the provision of common engineering services aimed at outsourcing the building maintenance of the real estate GUARNIC AO DE AERONA U Deadline21 Dec 2022 2618039 Electronic Auction - Possible and future supply of liquefied petroleum gas - LPG bottled in P13 and P45 type cylinders, the exchange base, intended to serve the Military Organizati Deadline21 Dec 2022 2618040 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual acquisition of VOSORITIDA, 0.4 MG - 0.56 MG and 1.2 MG, LIOPHIL POWDER FOR INJECTION + DILUENT, according to the specifications Deadline21 Dec 2022 2618045 Electronic Auction - The choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of hospital medical material - bags, collectors and equipment. Deadline26 Dec 2022 2618046 Hiring a Specialized Company for the Renovation of Student Housing on the Porto Nacional-UFT campus. Deadline10 Jan 2023 2618047 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF SODIUM HYPOCHLORITE 10MG/ML OF ACTIVE CHLORINE (1%) SOLUTION 1L BOTTLE Deadline21 Dec 2022 2618048 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply a compact sewage treatment plant (ete) in fiberglass reinforced plastic, with installation service included, according to the condit Deadline26 Dec 2022 2618049 Electronic Auction - Immediate acquisition of fencing for a sports court at Praça da Integração, located in Bairro dos Municípios, Balneário Camboriú. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2618050 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices aimed at acquiring equipment and permanent material to meet the needs of the city hall, secretariats and funds. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2618051 Electronic Auction - Contracting of warranty extension for Aruba equipment and software licenses, including ClearPass, Wifi Solution, among other components, in use in the ICT infr Deadline22 Dec 2022 2618488 Electronic Auction - Contracting of information technology and communication services for the right of temporary use (subscription) of 02 (two) Right of Use licenses for the Adobe Deadline22 Dec 2022 2619046 Electronic Auction - Hiring of information and communication technology solution for the Acquisition of 2 (two) computers with macOS operating system with warranty and technical su Deadline21 Dec 2022 2619047 Electronic Auction - Hiring, under the contract for unit price, of a specialized company to carry out engineering services in the Euclydes Reis Aguiar building, of the Federal Regi Deadline21 Dec 2022 2619048 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Materials and Medicines for Veterinary Use Deadline21 Dec 2022 2619049 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a new agricultural sprayer, with a minimum tank capacity of 450 liters, pursuant to Agreement No. 901481/20, entered into between the Ministry o Deadline22 Dec 2022 2619050 Electronic Auction - Formation of price registration for the acquisition of cables, household appliances, electronic and computer equipment, in accordance with the conditions estab Deadline12 Jan 2023 2619051 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of computers Deadline21 Dec 2022 2619052 Execution of stabilization work on the cutting slope, located on the land that houses the Forum of the District of Santo Amaro da Imperatriz Deadline01 Feb 2023 2619097 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of S10 Diesel Oil and Regular Gasoline, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established according to the Public Notice and its Deadline22 Dec 2022 2619098 Electronic Auction - The object of this bidding is the possible acquisition of materials and computer equipment, to meet the demands of the Regional Council of Nursing of Rondônia Deadline21 Dec 2022 2619099 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a company specialized in the supply of fuels (Gasoline, Common Diesel, Diesel S10 and Arla) to supply the vehicles of the Intermunicipal Health Deadline22 Dec 2022 2619180 HIRING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED FOR PERSONAL TABLET-TYPE DEVICE LEASE SERVICES, INCLUDING MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE LICENSES (MDM) AND TECHNICAL SERVICE FOR REMOTE MANAGEMENT AND MONITORING Deadline15 Dec 2022 2619270 PROVISION OF FUEL DISTRIBUTION SERVICES (GASOLINE, ALCOHOL, S-10 DIESEL AND VEHICLE NATURAL GAS - CNG), LUBRICANTS (ENGINE OIL, BRAKE FLUID, ETC) AND FILTERS (AIR, FUEL, ETC), IN T Deadline22 Dec 2022 2619272 Hiring a specialized company to supply stations complete workstations and high-performance notebooks, including a 60 (sixty) month onsite warranty, according to technical specifica Deadline22 Dec 2022 2619436 REGISTRATION OF PRICES FOR CONTRACTING A COMPANY SPECIALIZED IN PROVIDING SCHOOL TRANSPORTATION SERVICES Deadline22 Dec 2022 2620131 HIRING A LICENSE PACKAGE FOR RENEWAL OF SONICWALL NSA 4600 FIREWALL SERVICES, INCLUDING LICENSING OF SECURITY, MANAGEMENT AND TECHNICAL SUPPORT SUBJECTS Deadline22 Dec 2022 2620135 REGISTERING PRICES FOR THE FUTURE AND EVENTUAL PURCHASE OF FUEL (REGULAR GASOLINE, HYDRATED ETHANOL, DIESEL S-500, DIESEL S-10 AND ARLA 32) TO SUPPLY THE CARS OF THE MUNICIPAL FLEE Deadline16 Dec 2022 2620225 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines for the supply of the Judicial Pharmacy of the State of Alagoas Deadline10 Jan 2023 2620226 Electronic Auction - Acquisition, through the Price Registration System, of ballistic plates for bulletproof vests, level III A. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620227 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of IT Material (information technology) for PAASSEx 2023, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in Appendix A List o Deadline22 Dec 2022 2620228 Contracting of engineering services for the construction of 01 (one) Square in Povoado Honorato, municipality of Barro Alto, in the State of Bahia. Deadline24 Dec 2022 2620229 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide Information Technology services involving the support of computerized systems, preferably in person, which can be provided remotely Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620230 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of use licenses and information technology equipment, as well as services for configuring the environment to be set up with a view to creating a cl Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620231 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide motor vehicle rental services with preventive and corrective maintenance, 24-hour technical assistance, full insurance Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620232 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Company for the Partial Supply of Office Material Destined to Meet the Demands of the School Units and Municipal Department of Education of the Munici Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620233 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Company to Acquire Permanent Dental Equipment and Materials, to Meet the Demand of the Municipal Health Department of the Municipality of Japeri Deadline22 Dec 2022 2620234 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of casters, reflectors, braces and Cartridge of the Systec brand Deadline10 Jan 2023 2620235 Electronic Auction - Provision of fire extinguisher and hydrant recharge and maintenance services. Deadline22 Dec 2022 2620236 Electronic Auction - Contracting vehicle insurance Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620237 Electronic Auction - Hiring a continuous management, control and fuel supply service in a specialized network of services and fuel stations to meet the demand of the Second Integra Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620287 Hiring, through inexibility, of a specialized professional technical service for the Elaboration of a Simplified Environmental Study - EAS and obtaining Environmental Licensing - P Deadline23 Dec 2022 2620736 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to supply a compact sewage treatment plant (ete), made of fiberglass reinforced plastic, and installation service included, according to the c Deadline26 Dec 2022 2620960 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Deferasirox, 250 Mg, Dispersible Tablet, According To The Specifications Of The Term Of Reference. Deadline21 Dec 2022 2620961 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Warranty Extension For Aruba Equipment And Software Licenses, Including Clearpass, Wifi Solution, Among Other Components, In Use In The Ict Infrastruc Deadline22 Dec 2022 2621127 Electronic Auction - Registration Of Prices For The Eventual Acquisition Of Vosoritida, 0.4 Mg - 0.56 Mg And 1.2 Mg, Liophil Powder For Injection + Diluent, According To The Specif Deadline21 Dec 2022 2621593 Electronic Auction - Hiring A Company For The Partial Supply Of Office Material Destined To Meet The Demands Of The School Units And The Municipal Department Of Education Of The Mu Deadline21 Dec 2022 2621738 Rfq-2022-173 Local Webmaster For Unaids Brazil Office Deadline19 Dec 2022 2621739 Electronic Auction - Hiring, Under The Contract For Unit Price, Of A Specialized Company To Carry Out Engineering Services In The Euclydes Reis Aguiar Building, Of The Federal Regi Deadline21 Dec 2022 2621766 Remodeling Services Deadline03 Feb 2023 2621956 Elaboration of the Carbon Pricing Project and the Energy Sector, for the implementation of market instruments that recognize the environmental benefits of renewable sources can con Deadline26 Jan 2023 2622152 Bidding Process, In The Pregão Modality, In Electronic Form, For The Supply Of Fuels To Supply The Fleet Of Vehicles Of This City Hall, Vehicles Of The Military Police Of Minas Ge Deadline21 Dec 2022 2622169 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisitions With Playground Facilities (Wooden Playground Type) To Serve The Municipal Secretariat Of Sports And Yo Deadline22 Dec 2022 2622370 Rfq-2022-172 Local Graphic Designer Deadline19 Dec 2022 2622371 Electronic Auction - Contracting Of Personal Mobile Phone Services (Smp) And Data Access For Use In Service Of The Municipal Health Fund, Municipal Education Fund, Municipal Social Deadline21 Dec 2022
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us