Brazil Tenders - 11 January 2024

59 tenders published in Brazil on 11 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 11 January 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Cyber Security, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4356313 Hiring a specialized individual consultant to design and design... Deadline24 Jan 2024 4358960 Hiring services for issuing and managing electronic cards for meal voucher benefits, followed by monthly top-ups on the cards for crea/pa employees, so that they enable payment for Deadline26 Jan 2024 4359345 hiring services from company(ies) Specialized in infrastructure and cybersecurity and content management platform (cms) wordpress (web content management system application) for de Deadline24 Jan 2024 4359407 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring services for issuing and managing electronic cards for meal voucher benefits, followed by monthly top-ups on the cards for crea/p Deadline26 Jan 2024 4359470 Provision Of Satellite Ism Transmission Services, Produced By The Hydrography And Navigation Directorate (dhn), In The Safetynet Ii Modality Of Deadline25 Jan 2024 4359548 Acquisition of Oncology Medications Deadline23 Jan 2024 4360438 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies with equipment on loan, under the conditi Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360442 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Motorized Digital Mobile X-ray. Protocol nº 20.824.813-8. Deadline31 Jan 2024 4360459 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360560 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment (01 Motor Grader and 01 Agricultural Tractor) to meet family farming assistance programs, productive property and support for Psychocu Deadline23 Jan 2024 4360561 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Possible and Future Acquisition of Filters and Refills to meet the needs of the Municipal Secretariats belonging to the City of Ariqueme Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360562 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for possible and future Hiring of a Company Specialized in Providing Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for Air Conditioners, wi Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360563 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of plastic tables and chairs, through the Paulo Gustavo Law (LC 195/2022 Art 5th - Audiovisual). Deadline26 Jan 2024 4360564 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual acquisition of Basic Food Baskets. Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360604 Electronic Auction - Cotton Apron Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360605 Electronic Auction - Update service and technical support for software and NGFW (Next-Generation Firewall) functionalities, and specialized support (with Diamond Services) for the Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360608 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360614 Electronic Auction - Contracting to provide a printing outsourcing service in order to meet the needs of the Command of the 1st Jungle Infantry Brigade and Administratively Linked Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360618 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Pre-Hospital Care Materials and Equipment (Tactical APH) related to Operational Health for the Administrative Base of the Special Operations Com Deadline23 Jan 2024 4360621 Electronic Auction - Price registration for hiring a company specialized in providing services ISSUE OF INTERSTATE ROAD TICKETS for transporting passengers in sleeper and executive Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360623 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360625 Electronic Auction - Supply of storable foodstuffs with delivery in installments, to meet the needs of the Uberlândia City Council, ACCORDING TO THE CONDITIONS, QUANTITIES AND REQ Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360627 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of paints for aircraft. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4360629 Electronic Auction - Purchase of foodstuffs (NVe Cisne Branco) Deadline23 Jan 2024 4360633 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Foodstuffs - Quantitative Subsistence - QS Deadline23 Jan 2024 4360648 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360653 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to supply two (02) trucks (power train) with implements (trunk type) customized with ophthalmological equipment, furniture and its Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360709 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of IT Components, Mouse and Keyboard. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4360756 Electronic Auction - Supply commitment for the future acquisition(s) of software licenses for projects at the Federal University of Viçosa (UFV). Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360762 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 5,000 baby strollers in a quantity that makes it possible to serve a greater number of pregnant women in vulnerable situations. Deadline26 Jan 2024 4360771 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing window air conditioning equipment with powers of 18,000 and 21,000 BTUs. Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360782 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is to hire a company specialized in providing Dental Care Plan Services and other procedures determined by auxiliary diagnostic serv Deadline29 Jan 2024 4360783 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent material for the Army Commander's Office (Gab Cmt Ex). Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360785 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide FIXED TELEPHONY service: VIRTUAL PABX in the cloud, and personal mobile telephony (SMP) for VC1, VC2 and VC3 calls. Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360898 Electronic Auction - Future and possible installment purchase of RR-1C asphalt emulsion Deadline23 Jan 2024 4360913 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of MEDICINES, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline24 Jan 2024 4360919 Electronic Auction - Supply of consumable material classified as office material, with the purpose of meeting the needs of the Army Housing Foundation (FHE), in accordance with the Deadline23 Jan 2024 4360933 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future contracting of heavy boiler services, lining in compartments, cleaning, degassing, treatment and painting of tanks (fuel, lubrica Deadline25 Jan 2024 4360938 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Register for future and eventual purchases of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes Deadline24 Jan 2024 4361064 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Register for future and eventual purchases of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes Deadline24 Jan 2024 4361101 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this Deadline24 Jan 2024 4361107 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) for use in cooking. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4361113 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Register for future and eventual purchases of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes Deadline24 Jan 2024 4361118 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent material for the Group's Health Training. Deadline23 Jan 2024 4361161 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this Deadline24 Jan 2024 4361324 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of DENTAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this notice an Deadline24 Jan 2024 4361460 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible acquisitions of materials, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline24 Jan 2024 4361490 Electronic Auction - Acquisition and installation/assembly of plastic wood tables and chairs for the external area of ​​the Federal Institute of Education, Science and Technolo Deadline23 Jan 2024 4361492 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the provision of continuous service with exclusive labor dedication for CLEANING, Cleanliness and Conservation, including ma Deadline25 Jan 2024 4361611 Electronic Auction - Hiring of cleaning services for buildings, furniture and school equipment, aiming to obtain adequate health and hygiene conditions, with the provision of labor Deadline31 Jan 2024 4361642 Electronic Auction - Hiring of transport, delivery and collection services for radioactive materials for the nuclear medicine service at the Army Central Hospital. Deadline26 Jan 2024 4361647 Electronic Auction - Provision of the complete renovation service on a three-phase 750 kVA mineral oil transformer (34.5kV/13.8kV), serial number 22840, to be carried out at Indús Deadline01 Feb 2024 4361650 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laboratory material. Deadline25 Jan 2024 4361651 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MICROENCAPSULATED INSECTICIDE LAMBDA-CYALOTHRIN 10CS WITH ICAP TECHNOLOGY Deadline08 Feb 2024 4361684 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF PLASTIC BAG FOR CONDITIONING CHEMICAL WASTE ORANGE 100L. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4361685 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the rental of power transformers. To meet the needs of the Carnival 2024 event. Deadline25 Jan 2024 4361691 Electronic Auction - Provision of travel agency services for the provision of tickets for land, waterway or air transport, national and international, as well as, operationalizatio Deadline25 Jan 2024 4361707 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specializing in the rental and installation of air conditioning, window and split type, to attend events held by Riotur Tourism Company of Deadline25 Jan 2024 4361759 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Possible and Future Purchase of funeral urns in the popular, adult, children's, special adult models and Provision of funeral services, Deadline26 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us