Brazil Tenders - 12 January 2024

36 tenders published in Brazil on 12 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 12 January 2024, across industries like Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Real Estate, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4363564 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - implementation of the price registration system, for a period of 12 months, for the eventual acquisition of various personal protective Deadline25 Jan 2024 4364379 The object of this Tender is the hiring of a Legal Entity specialized in the area of ​​Sustainability and ESG (Environmental, Social and Governance), aiming to incorporate envi Deadline25 Jan 2024 4365718 Electronic Auction - Assignment of use of public property space, for barbershop service support activities Deadline29 Jan 2024 4365731 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the Wildlife Protection Program - PPF, on Highway BR-419/MS; Section: BR-163 (A) (Rio Verde de Mato Grosso) Entr. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4365754 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines, aiming to meet the demands of Hospital Júlio Alves de Lira HJAL, an entity linked to the Municipal Health Department, during a perio Deadline24 Jan 2024 4365758 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing management and administration services for automotive maintenance expenses and equipment in general (preventive, corr Deadline29 Jan 2024 4365768 Electronic Auction - Fruit and Vegetable Growers for Ponta Grossa Deadline29 Jan 2024 4365770 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 1 (one) year, which may be extended for the same period, as long as the advantageous price is proven, for future and eventu Deadline29 Jan 2024 4365772 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of FRENCH BREAD for Maringá, Campo Mourão, Cianorte, Colorado, Cruzeiro do Oeste, Loanda, Paranavaí a Deadline31 Jan 2024 4365776 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual hiring of a specialized company to prepare architectural and engineering projects, including basic and executive project with b Deadline26 Jan 2024 4365782 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity to provide specialized support services for corporate data storage equipment (storage) model IBM Storwize V5000 Deadline30 Jan 2024 4365785 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Permanent Telephony Materials Deadline24 Jan 2024 4365788 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this bidding process is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the eventual acquisition of bodybuilding equipment for the Strength Trainin Deadline24 Jan 2024 4366052 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this Selection is a prestressing system for reinforced concrete, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in t Deadline25 Jan 2024 4366056 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company, with exclusive dedication of labor, to provide continuous service in the area of ​​Clinical Engineering to carry out preventive and corre Deadline02 Feb 2024 4366060 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual acquisition of laboratory supplies with the provision of automation equipment through lending, aiming to meet the needs of Deadline24 Jan 2024 4366064 Electronic Auction - Hiring of moving transport services for the new headquarters of the IFSP Jundiaí Campus. Deadline26 Jan 2024 4366072 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stainless steel stretchers with wheels and drain, for transporting cadavers and allocation of material used in practical human anatomy classes - Deadline30 Jan 2024 4366077 Electronic Auction - Price registration for future purchases of household appliances, to meet the needs of the Public Ministry of the State of Acre, according to the estimated need Deadline24 Jan 2024 4366079 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Surgical Materials in General. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4366080 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Surgical Materials in General / LAGODÃO Deadline30 Jan 2024 4366085 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Aiming At The Supply Of Opme Trauma Ii Materials With Delivery On Consignment With Lease Of Instruments And Equipment, Necessary For The Car Deadline24 Jan 2024 4366088 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide maintenance and cleaning services for the swimming pool of the Sports Reference Center for People with Disabilities Deadline29 Jan 2024 4366164 Electronic Auction - Supply of COMPUTER NETWORK SIGNAL CABLE Deadline06 Feb 2024 4366196 Electronic Auction - Hiring of engineering services for the renovation of the cabins of the motor-generator groups of Dataprev's Data Center Rio de Janeiro (DCRJ), with an executio Deadline26 Jan 2024 4366208 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing preventive and corrective maintenance services on various equipment belonging to the Clothing Processing Service, req Deadline02 Feb 2024 4366214 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Packaging for the agribusiness and dairy industry. (MCH) Deadline24 Jan 2024 4366236 Electronic Auction - Hiring of 2,000 (two thousand) BTS Subscriptions (Base Technology Subscription) and 2,000 (two thousand) DIS Subscriptions (Data Intelligence Service) of the S Deadline26 Jan 2024 4366261 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF DENTAL MATERIAL - VARIOUS DIAMOND DRILLS GROUP 2 Deadline09 Feb 2024 4366269 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF SAMPLE LINE 2 ADULT/PEDIATRIC 2.5 M Deadline29 Jan 2024 4366297 Electronic Auction - Eventual and installment acquisition of DLCO primary standard gas mixture and refrigerated liquid helium for the Santa Maria University Hospital. Deadline26 Jan 2024 4366318 Electronic Auction - Hiring Specialized Technical Support for DELL Hyperconverged Appliance equipment Deadline25 Jan 2024 4366415 Amazon Sustainable Landscapes Project Deadline31 Dec 2026 4366675 Paraiba Sustainable Rural Development Deadline15 Jun 2025 4366799 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of portable radio communicators, in accordance with specifications, conditions and requirements established in the terms of Deadline23 Jan 2024 4366800 Maintaining cleanliness and snow removal during the winter of streets, sidewalks and city squares in Lipno in 2024 Deadline18 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us