Brazil Tenders - 15 January 2024

55 tenders published in Brazil on 15 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 15 January 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Medals & Coins, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4371800 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring of a specialized company to Acquire a license plate recognition system, referring to the installation of the ´digital wall´ pro Deadline31 Jan 2024 4373013 Paraiba Sustainable Rural Development Deadline15 Jun 2025 4373684 Contracting of ongoing fleet management services for brazilian federal revenue units in the 3rd fiscal region, with implementation and operation of a computerized system via the in Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377240 Electronic Auction - Choice of the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of consumable material and laboratory equipment to carry out physical, chemical and microbiologica Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377241 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pantry, kitchen and uniform consumables, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in t Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377243 Electronic Auction - This involves the ACQUISITION OF TELLER TERMINALS WITH THE PROVISION OF LIBRARIES FOR INTEGRATION WITH THE BANKING AUTOMATION SYSTEM USED BY BANESTES Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377244 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible future acquisition of construction/masonry material in favor of the Administrative Base of the Natal Garrison, Linked Organizat Deadline31 Jan 2024 4377250 Electronic Auction - Provision of laboratory tests/clinical analysis services for patients attended by the Leishmaniasis Reference Center of the René Rachou Institute/FIOCRUZ MG. Deadline26 Jan 2024 4377473 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines (republication of deserted and failed items from PE 1_2023). Deadline05 Feb 2024 4377475 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide services for making medals, military diplomas, plaques and coins Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377477 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Foodstuffs from the Subsistence Quantity (QS) to meet the demand of the 10th Military Region in feeding its administratively subordinate Militar Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377478 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide the common building maintenance engineering service for the Command of the 7th Military Region and subordinate Military Organizatio Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377479 Electronic Auction - Hiring boiler preventive maintenance services Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377480 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment, with installation, for the Command Boat of the First Naval District (Com1ºDN), in accordance with the conditions, quantities and req Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377481 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials and reagents for laboratory use Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377483 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to carry out the Wildlife Protection Program - PPF, on Rodovia BR-262 / MS, Divisa SP/MS Front. Brazil/Bolivia, Entr.BR-060 (B) Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377485 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company for the installation of 05 (five) fan coil air conditioning units to serve Dataprev's Rio de Janeiro Data Center, in Cosme Velh Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377486 Electronic Auction - Hiring graphic printing services for materials for communication and dissemination of PESM/Núcleo Itariru, which makes up Component 3 of the Conexão Mata Atl Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377488 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in the Supply of COMPUTER KITS AND NOTEBOOKS, to meet the demands of Fundação Parápaz, as described in the Terms of Referenc Deadline06 Feb 2024 4377489 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is to provide licensing of the Microsoft Office365 collaboration tool for servers and employees at the headquarters of the State Comp Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377490 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of MEDICINES, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline26 Jan 2024 4377492 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Acquisition of NGFW Licenses for the 2 (two) Check Point appliances model 16200 covering: maintenance of equipment with manufa Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377493 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of NUTRITION, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline26 Jan 2024 4377494 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of MEDICINES, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline26 Jan 2024 4377497 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Orthoses and Prostheses, under the conditions established in this n Deadline26 Jan 2024 4377499 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of Laboratory services for phytosanitary analysis, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377502 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Consumable Material for the Urology Section of the Hospital de Aerona utica de Canoas (HACO). Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377504 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of wheelchairs to meet the needs of the Complementary Activities Division of the Manaus Aeronautical Hospital (HAMN) Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377506 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of toxicological tests at GSAU-SJ Deadline26 Jan 2024 4377507 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of the Excipient Sodium Stearyl Fumarate from the manufacturer JRS PHARMA Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377508 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF CYBER SECURITY SOFTWARE AND SERVICES for IFSC Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377509 Electronic Auction - Standardized medicines Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377510 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF HEDSTROEM VARNISH AND FILES Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377511 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Male Urethral Catheter, Ch 10 (Speedicath Navi), Oily Lotion of Essential Fatty Acids + Vit A/E (Dersani), Pampers Childre Deadline05 Feb 2024 4377512 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the supply of insulin syringe, tracheal tube and death coverage Deadline31 Jan 2024 4377513 Electronic Auction - Hiring of services for Carnival 2024, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and its annexes. Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377514 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of feed for the Municipal Zoo (calcium carbonate, dry corn grains, baby food for parrots and others). Deadline31 Jan 2024 4377515 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the acquisition of hydro-sanitary materials (short curve 45º, 25mm, brown weldable; long curve 90º, 25mm, brown weldable; PVC el Deadline29 Jan 2024 4377516 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the acquisition of ethical, generic and similar medicines, from A to Z of the Farma line, considering the biggest discount offered on the Deadline31 Jan 2024 4377517 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the purchase of household items for all departments in the municipality of Alhandra/PB Deadline31 Jan 2024 4377526 Electronic Auction - Common engineering services for technical support in issuing, supervising and managing projects for maintenance service works. Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377527 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the acquisition of computers and notebooks necessary for the execution of the excellence degree program in Mathematics for Technology an Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377528 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent materials Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377529 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide an integrated and official computerized system for internal and external communication, document management, call cente Deadline30 Jan 2024 4377531 Electronic Auction - Registration of Medicine Prices. Deadline25 Jan 2024 4377533 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the supply of medicines to comply with group 18 court orders. Deadline31 Jan 2024 4377534 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out regular preventive and corrective maintenance services, improvement, expansion and comprehensive monitoring for the p Deadline29 Jan 2024 4379822 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for possible acquisition of hospital medical materials Deadline31 Jan 2024 4379823 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to execute the ´Miss Rondon 2024´ event Deadline20 Feb 2024 4379824 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to produce and continuously supply snacks with periodic deliveries, to meet the activities carried out by Sesc in Minas for a period of 12 (tw Deadline29 Jan 2024 4379825 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Legal Entity specialized in providing cleaning, disinfection, sanitizing and conservation services for the facilities and assets of SR/PF/RJ and their Deadline29 Jan 2024 4379826 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the acquisition with installments of printing materials, such as: cardboard, coated paper, PVC canvas, among others. Deadline25 Jan 2024 4379828 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to supply ready-made meals: lunch and dinner for the university community of the Federal University of Ceará on the Quixadá Camp Deadline29 Jan 2024 4379829 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stamps to meet the needs of various units of the Federal University of Paraná Deadline25 Jan 2024 4379831 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the eventual acquisition of liquid helium to supply the Nuclear Magnetic Resonance eq Deadline26 Jan 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us