Brazil Tenders - 31 January 2024

74 tenders published in Brazil on 31 January 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 31 January 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4471261 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Printing Supplies (Cartridges for Plotter-type printer, Cartridge for printer, Head for Plotter-type printer, Roll for Glossy photographic Plott Deadline19 Feb 2024 4471262 Electronic Auction - Hiring Maintenance Service for Specialized Vehicles and Various Equipment, aiming to meet the needs of the OM supported, within the scope of the 4th Bda Inf L Deadline19 Feb 2024 4471263 Electronic Auction - Waste collection service. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4471264 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of PPE, signage, tooling, fencing and pipes to meet the needs of the 3rd Construction Engineering Battalion. Deadline09 Feb 2024 4471265 Electronic Auction - Contracting of maintenance and repair services for the systems, panels and electrical, electronic and pneumatic control equipment of the BRASIL School Ship, wi Deadline15 Feb 2024 4471266 Electronic Auction - Hiring of information and communication technology (broadband internet connection, dedicated internet connection and point-to-point metro ethernet connection) Deadline20 Feb 2024 4471267 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to choose the most advantageous proposal for hiring a company specialized in elevator systems of a continuous nature, with dedicat Deadline15 Feb 2024 4471268 Electronic Auction - Price Registration - 98/2023 - for the eventual acquisition of MATERIAL FOR MAINTENANCE IN DENTAL EQUIPMENT in order to meet the needs of the FACULTY OF DENTIS Deadline15 Feb 2024 4471269 Electronic Auction - Hiring Official Technical Support Service for Zabbix Software for a period of 36 (thirty-six) months, including the provision of 800 hours of Technical Guidanc Deadline19 Feb 2024 4471270 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing continuous Hospital Nutrition and Food services, with exclusive dedication of labor, to operate on the premises of Deadline23 Feb 2024 4471271 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the contracting of property insurance with basic and accessory coverage against: damage or total loss caused by fire, lightning, e Deadline19 Feb 2024 4471272 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of continuous maintenance and conservation services for gardens and lawns, (considering 1 gardener), with the supply of equipment Deadline16 Feb 2024 4471273 Electronic Auction - Hiring specialized services for warranty renewal of Dell network servers and storage Deadline15 Feb 2024 4471274 Electronic Auction - Contracting of a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective building maintenance services (under indirect execution regime with EXCLUSIVE DEDICAT Deadline20 Feb 2024 4471275 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisition of Musical and Artistic Instruments for IFFar units. Deadline14 Feb 2024 4471276 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office and IT materials (Part II), in order to meet the needs of the Januário Cicco Maternity School - MEJC, a branch of the Brazilian Hospital Deadline09 Feb 2024 4471305 Electronic Auction - Hiring corrective maintenance services for armored vehicles and production line equipment for Class IX maintenance workshops of Pq R Mnt/5. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4471309 Electronic Auction - Assignment of use to provide Tailoring and Military Goods Store services Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474215 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of oncology medications Deadline09 Feb 2024 4474254 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Hiring corrective maintenance services for armored vehicles and production line equipment for class ix maintenance workshops of pq r mnt Deadline20 Feb 2024 4474255 Supply of Buy 19 biometric control clocks Deadline08 Feb 2024 4476905 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring an integrated data capture and registration service aimed at issuing national migration registration cards (crnm) and provisional Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477078 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring corrective maintenance services for armored vehicles and production line equipment for class ix maintenance workshops of pq r mnt Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477329 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of parts for unarmored vehicles from the 3rd Bda C Mec Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477330 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas to meet the needs of the 34th BIMec Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477331 Electronic Auction - Hiring of maintenance and conservation services for machines and equipment in the Supply Sector Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477332 Electronic Auction - Hiring of Company(s) specialized in providing packaging, collection, transport, treatment and environmentally appropriate final disposal services for solid con Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477333 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide administrative support services and auxiliary services, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, to be provided at the AN Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477334 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a legal entity specialized in providing building maintenance services without exclusive dedication of labor, with the supply of first-rate materials Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477335 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of permanent materials such as furniture in general, electronic devices and household utensils. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477336 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF COREL DRAW SOFTWARE LICENSE; MICROSOFT PROJECT PROFESSIONAL 2021 ESD; MICROSOFT PROJECT STANDARD 2021 ESD; MICROSOFT 365 BUSINESS BASIC; MICROSO Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477337 Electronic Auction - Price Registration - 104/2023 - for the eventual acquisition of REAGENT WITH THE USE OF ONE (1) EQUIPMENT aimed at meeting the needs of the Clinical and Toxico Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477338 Electronic Auction - Price Registration - 90/2023 - for the eventual acquisition of HOSPITAL CONSUMPTION MATERIALS to meet the needs of the Simulation Center of the School of Nursi Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477339 Electronic Auction - Price Registration - 88/2023 - for the eventual acquisition of HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT to meet the needs of the Simulation Center of the School of Nursing, a unit t Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477340 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in administration, management and provision of transport vouchers, covering all types of urban public transport, for use by employ Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477341 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide Gardening services with the supply of all inputs, materials and equipment necessary to perform the service, to be carried out at DA Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477342 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for hiring simultaneous and consecutive translation/interpretation services in a foreign language and equipment rental, in accordance wi Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477343 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of disposable materials to meet the needs of the Forensic Expertise of Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477344 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of Hospital Medical Material, under the conditions established in this Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477345 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for Future and Possible acquisitions of Medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477346 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of Laboratory Inputs, with equipment on loan, under the conditions esta Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477347 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this term is the Registration of Prices for the eventual Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) cargo, in order to meet the needs of the A Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477348 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this term is the Registration of Prices for the eventual Acquisition of asphalt inputs for the Commission of Airports of the Amazon Region COMAR Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477349 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of consumables to meet the needs of the HCE Pain Clinic Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477350 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is to record prices to choose the most advantageous proposal for the eventual acquisition of consumable materials (aneurysm clips) f Deadline14 Feb 2024 4477351 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction for the Acquisition of OPME Consumable Materials (Ortheses, Prostheses and Special Materials) for the Orthopedics Clinic in benefit of HMASP Deadline14 Feb 2024 4477352 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs for processing health products, with equipment lending. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477353 Electronic Auction - Provision of specialized services in the control of harmful rodents and arthropods that cause social, environmental and economic damage to be carried out at th Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477354 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is to hire a company to supply meals, including preparation and distribution, for students, outsourced and authorized employees of t Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477355 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of Machines, Tools and Workshop Utensils for IFFar units, according to conditions, quantities and requirements esta Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477356 Electronic Auction - Hiring of armed property surveillance services for the areas of the Amazon Spatial Coordination, to be carried out with exclusive labor dedication, under the t Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477357 Electronic Auction - Armed property surveillance services, continuously, day and night, designed to meet the needs of the National Institute of Information Technology - ITI, to be Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477358 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas in bulk and packaged in cylinders for the supply sector of the 17th Mechanized Cavalry Regiment. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477359 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR SUPPLY OF ABSORBABLE SYNTHETIC SURGICAL THREADS II Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477360 Electronic Auction - Price Registration Aiming at the Supply of Nonabsorbable Synthetic Surgical Threads, to be Used in Units Belonging to the Municipal Health Department. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477361 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF PERIPHERAL INTRAVENOUS CATHETER and FOGARTY ARTERIAL EMBOLECTOMY CATHETER Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477363 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cutting disc (clipper diamond cutting disc 350mm, 14 inches, hole diameter 25.4mm, RPM 5500, norton), according to the conditions, quantities an Deadline22 Feb 2024 4477365 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the hiring of a specialized company to provide technical consultancy services to monitor the tariff spreadsheet and resources of t Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477366 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for a period of 12 (twelve) months for the eventual acquisition of a complementary bibliographic collection, English and Spanish textbooks a Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477367 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for a period of 12 (twelve) months, through Electronic Auction, for the acquisition of laboratory inputs and reagents for the Municipality's Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477368 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the acquisition of specific non-perishable foodstuffs to meet the demand of the Subsecretariat for Food and Nutritional Security - S Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477369 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for purchase (art. 6, small EPP or similar, observing the maximum supply deadlines, technical specifications and minimum performance and quali Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477370 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of IT materials and equipment (workstation computer, tablet, 21-inch monitor, notebook support and others), according to the conditions, quantities Deadline23 Feb 2024 4477371 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ALCOHOL GEL, included in the Municipal Materials Classification in class 6810, aiming to meet the needs of the School Units, of the Municipal Ed Deadline15 Feb 2024 4477372 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of medicines intended to serve the basic network, STD program, agreements, kennel and animal cause. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477373 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of multimedia equipment to complete the long-term exhibition to be installed at the National Museum of Immigration and Colonization Deadline20 Feb 2024 4477374 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of gas cylinders and LPG gas cargo - Liquefied Petroleum Gas Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477375 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of lancets, reagent strips and glucometer devices Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477376 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specializing in the supply and installation of vinyl flooring and polystyrene skirting boards for units managed by the Department of Education Deadline21 Feb 2024 4477377 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the future and possible acquisition of fuel for the maintenance of vehicles in the Sabáudia municipal fleet Deadline16 Feb 2024 4477378 Electronic Auction - Hiring continuous UPS rental services including batteries, corrective/preventative maintenance, installation/uninstallation and replacement of parts, for SERPR Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477379 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to carry out restoration services on Avenida Santa Tecla, road segment of BR-293/RS, under the Jurisdiction of the DNIT Regiona Deadline22 Feb 2024 4477455 Electronic Auction - Preventative and corrective maintenance service, including supply of parts, by call, for air conditioners and drinking fountains. Deadline19 Feb 2024 4477967 electronic auction - acquisition of automatic self-inking stamps Deadline22 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us