Brazil Tenders - 2 February 2024

40 tenders published in Brazil on 2 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 February 2024, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4490146 Study and diagnosis for the organization and induction of the local logistics sector Deadline04 Mar 2024 4491194 Provision Of Rental Services With Installation And Maintenance Of Electronic Personal Access Control Turnstiles Using An Rfid Reader And Facial Biometric Reader, Pcd Doors And Gua Deadline20 Feb 2024 4491239 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of historical uniform, lance and various accessories for the 2nd guard cavalry regiment. Deadline15 Feb 2024 4491245 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring of a single company to Provide maintenance services for the fire detection, alarm and combat (dac) system, without supplying part Deadline19 Feb 2024 4493579 Electronic Auction - Hiring services for the manufacture of Uniforms, Flags and Insignia. PAG 67222.011096/2023-01. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493581 Electronic Auction - Hiring of engineering services for the supply and implementation of photovoltaic plants to be carried out, on demand, in the States of Mato Grosso and Mato Gro Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493583 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Foodstuffs - GLO - Santos/SP. Deadline16 Feb 2024 4493584 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specializing in the provision of continuous bromatological and microbiological analysis services specific to foodstuffs, to be carried out Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493585 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual provision of Manipulated medicine services, under the conditions established in thi Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493586 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493587 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of preventive, corrective and operational maintenance services, including replacement of parts and components, with Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493588 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493589 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493590 Electronic Auction - Purchase of a lawn mower Deadline23 Feb 2024 4493591 Electronic Auction - Hiring an individual or legal entity specialized in the art of Graffiti, with experience in developing social projects to provide workshops with children and a Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493593 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to teach the BLS (Basic Life Support) course. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493594 Electronic Auction - Preparation of price registration minutes for hiring a company specialized in supplying school uniforms (t-shirts), which will be used to serve kindergarten an Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493603 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR ACQUISITION OF MINERAL WATER AND VESSELS OF INTEREST FROM VARIOUS SECRETARIATS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF AQUIRAZ/Ce. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493645 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide continuous clinical analysis services to meet the demand of the East and South Emergency Care Units (UPAs) and North Emergency Care Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493646 Electronic Auction - Hiring of data visualization solution and specialized services in data discovery / business discovery / corporate data analytics and data transformation and te Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493647 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to carry out continuous inspection, evaluation and diagnosis of air quality in air-conditioned environments of the Superior Court Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493649 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide Surveillance and Property Security services, with an emphasis on prevention and overt surveillance, with day and night Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493651 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for the acquisition of signaling cones and barriers, for use by TJDFT policing, in access control, as well as in adjacent road signage, under Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493652 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the eventual supply of pictures, frames, glass and photographic prints to serve the Court of Justice of the State of Rondônia. Deadline21 Feb 2024 4493654 Electronic Auction - Electronic Auction SISPP no.: 42/2023 - Onerous assignment of use of spaces within the scope of UFRN for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493728 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs for laboratory equipment for the benefit of the Hospital de Aerona utica de Canoas (HACO). Deadline16 Feb 2024 4493729 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of industrialized medicines of different pharmacological classes, standardized in the institution, with the transfer of equipment on a lending basi Deadline01 Mar 2024 4493730 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of antineoplastic medications, essential to comply with the therapy to be applied to patients diagnosed with onco-hematological diseases, assisted Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493736 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of air conditioning units, split hi-wall type, for the INPE Unit in São José dos Campos/SP, in accordance with the conditions, quantitie Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493738 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing Waste Collection, transportation and environmentally appropriate final disposal of Class II waste (ABNT NBR 10004: Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493739 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the supply of disposable sheets Deadline16 Feb 2024 4493741 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for future and eventual acquisition of medical-hospital material. Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493742 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of necessary equipment, with installation service, for the execution of the excellence degree program in Mathematics for Technology and Innovation, Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493743 Electronic Auction - Price record for the Acquisition of Medicines, belonging to class(es) 6505. Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493745 Electronic Auction - Price record for the Acquisition of Medicines, belonging to class(es) 6505. Deadline22 Feb 2024 4493746 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Acquisition of Disc and Tape Printing for Chronotachograph, on demand, according to the specifications contained in this Notice and/or t Deadline19 Feb 2024 4493747 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Possible and Future Hiring of a company specialized in quality control services and leakage radiation tests on equipment emitting ionizi Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493749 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide coffee breaks for events, training and other meetings promoted by the Secretariat for Economic Development and Innovation - SDE Deadline20 Feb 2024 4493752 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to expand the public lighting system in Porto Cachoeira, on Av. Hermann August Lepper and Av. José Vieira, the stretch between Deadline22 Feb 2024 4494144 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring a company specialized in providing continuous pmoc services, preventive and corrective maintenance, installation, uninstallation Deadline22 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us