Brazil Tenders - 14 February 2024

35 tenders published in Brazil on 14 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 14 February 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Logistics, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Logistics, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4545771 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for Hiring a Company Specialized in Integrative and Complementary Health Practice Services within the scope of occupational health w Deadline07 Mar 2024 4545772 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the purchase art 6 and 64 for broad competition and the others exclusively for the participation of micro companies - ME small compani Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545773 Electronic Auction - Supply of device for temporary road signage - barriers and cones for the lowest total value as per Annex II - Proposal Deadline29 Feb 2024 4545774 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide continuous technical service for scheduled and corrective maintenance with replacement of parts performance of specialized servic Deadline06 Mar 2024 4545776 Electronic Auction - Supply and application of flu vaccines within the scope of the Federal Court Judiciary Section of Paran for the year 2024 Deadline28 Feb 2024 4545777 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of wiper towels with standardized brands Deadline27 Feb 2024 4545778 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Agilent brand laboratory materials Deadline28 Feb 2024 4545779 Electronic Auction - Hiring of continuous unarmed surveillance services for the Campinas Campus of the Federal Institute of Education Science and Technology of S o Paulo to be c Deadline11 Mar 2024 4545780 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ENTERAL DIETS SUPPLEMENTS AND NUTRITIONAL MODULES Deadline27 Feb 2024 4545781 Electronic Auction - Price Registration aimed at the eventual acquisition of Medicines and Manipulated Chemical Materials to meet the demand of the Hospital das Cl nicas de Pernam Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545782 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of compounded medicines Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545783 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual Acquisition of inputs and related materials for the Semi-Industrial Pharmacy Deadline27 Feb 2024 4545784 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in travel agency comprising reservation issuance rescheduling and cancellation services for national land tickets to serve Deadline29 Feb 2024 4545786 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Permanent Materials Furniture and Air Conditioning Equipment to meet the needs of the Headquarters the Indigenous Health Support Houses CAS Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545787 Electronic Auction - Provision of sampling and laboratory analysis services with issuance of a certificate of analysis Deadline28 Feb 2024 4545788 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of HDPE Barriles PE100 SDR 11 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4545789 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of compact booster-type pumping stations with integrated flow meter Deadline27 Feb 2024 4545790 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of reagents for hf scientific clx online chlorine analyzer Deadline29 Feb 2024 4545791 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment for medical and dental use for use in the Command of the 9th Military Region in accordance with the Annual Activity Planning of the Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545793 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of information and communication technology consumables to meet the needs of the Command of the 9th Naval District Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545794 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this procedure is the eventual Acquisition of Foodstuffs intended to serve CEM Felix Camoa students through the National School Meal Program PN Deadline27 Feb 2024 4545850 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this contract is the Price Registration of a company specializing in the supply of LPG Gas Cargo 13 kg 20 kg 45 kg and gas hull 13 kg Thi Deadline04 Mar 2024 4545851 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for purchase art 6 X of Law No 14 133 of April 1 2021 of furniture and equipment ME micro-enterprises small EPP or similar companies Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545852 Electronic Auction - Contracting of supply transportation and distribution services of ready meals lunch for the academic communities of the Santos Dumont and S o Jo o del-Rei Deadline29 Feb 2024 4545853 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of CONSUMABLE TECHNICAL MATERIAL with lending of equipment Deadline27 Feb 2024 4545854 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this term is the Registration of Prices for the eventual Acquisition of Foodstuffs in order to meet the needs of the Work Detachments of the Ai Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545855 Electronic Auction - Hiring the continued service of a company to provide collection treatment and environmentally appropriate final disposal services for solid waste a infectiou Deadline04 Mar 2024 4545856 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized company to provide corrective and preventive maintenance services for surgical and video surgery instruments without exclusive dedicat Deadline06 Mar 2024 4545857 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a financial institution for the collection integrated with PIX a payment method created by the Central Bank of charges for water supply and sewage Deadline28 Feb 2024 4545858 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of support materials Deadline04 Mar 2024 4545859 Electronic Auction - Hiring a legal entity at the lowest price for the eventual acquisition of cleaning and conservation products materials and utensils to meet the daily needs Deadline27 Feb 2024 4545860 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for the eventual acquisition of material and energy equipment in order to meet the demands of the An polis Air Base Deadline28 Feb 2024 4545861 Electronic Auction - Purchase of natural mineral water without gas biodegradable disposable container and cup Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545862 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of construction materials and tools to meet the demand of the 20th Armored Infantry Battalion Deadline26 Feb 2024 4545957 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of a PERSONALIZED STRAW HAT to serve the National Rural Learning Service of Mato Grosso SENAR MT Deadline27 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us