Brazil Tenders - 20 February 2024

34 tenders published in Brazil on 20 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 20 February 2024, across industries like Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4572165 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for possible acquisition of personalized stamps for crefito-4 mg. Deadline29 Feb 2024 4573951 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of oncology medicines Deadline29 Feb 2024 4575601 Interpretation services with equipment rental - PT/EN - Minas Gerais Deadline23 Feb 2024 4575882 Acquisition of uniforms and special and tailored uniform pieces for the benefit of the agulhas negras military academy (aman), aiming to meet the needs of the aman cadet corps and Deadline29 Feb 2024 4579026 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Foodstuffs. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4579027 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Dental Consumables - Surgery Deadline01 Mar 2024 4579028 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of RADIOLOGY dental material for Military Health Organizations linked to the 1st Military Region. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4579029 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pediatric dentistry material for Military Health Organizations in the 1st Military Region. Deadline14 Mar 2024 4579030 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of dental implant material for Military Health Organizations linked to the 1st Military Region. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4579031 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Special Andainas Deadline05 Mar 2024 4579032 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various materials to support institutional relations for festivities, tributes and receptions to serve the Command of the 13th Motorized Infantr Deadline01 Mar 2024 4579034 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of common consumer material (basic foods, condiments, canned and preserved foods). For the exclusive benefit of the military organizations of Santa Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579035 Electronic Auction - Supply of Stationary Waste Bin Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579036 Electronic Auction - Supply, transport and supply of drinking water and treatment in an appropriate truck, to be distributed to homes and fountains in the villages of Terra Cinta V Deadline06 Mar 2024 4579061 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Thrombolytic Medication. Protocol nº 21.380.194-5. Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579062 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579063 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual provision of Manipulated medicine services, under the conditions established in thi Deadline06 Mar 2024 4579064 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisition of DENTAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this notice and Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579065 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579066 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of a 200-liter plastic drum with a fixed lid. under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579067 Electronic Auction - Price record for eventual acquisition of installments of radionuclides and radiopharmaceuticals, standardized in the institution, for use in diagnostic and the Deadline05 Mar 2024 4579069 Electronic Auction - Register prices, through the Price Registration System, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for the eventual acquisition of foodstuffs, intended for the prepar Deadline01 Mar 2024 4579070 Electronic Auction - Purchase of property insurance with basic and accessory coverage against: damage or total loss caused by fire, lightning, explosion, smoke, storm, windstorm, b Deadline06 Mar 2024 4579071 Electronic Auction - Purchase of regular gasoline for internal machines. (MCH) Deadline01 Mar 2024 4579073 Electronic Auction - Installment and future acquisition of On/OFF Key and others to meet the demands of the Campus Campos-Centro of the Instituto Federal Fluminense. Deadline01 Mar 2024 4579077 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Oncology Medicines. (PROCESS: 25410.011197/2023-14) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579086 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR LIQUID SOAP, SHAMPOO AND COSMETICS from the MUNICIPAL HEALTH SECRETARIAT of São Paulo/SP. Deadline01 Mar 2024 4579096 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the provision of specialized services in RRT - Renal Replacement Therapy, with concession of use of medical devices: micro-processed mac Deadline07 Mar 2024 4579098 Electronic Auction - Contracting for the provision of continuous preventive and corrective maintenance services for building installations, electrical installations (includes 'Stab Deadline06 Mar 2024 4579105 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a layette kit for a newborn child intended to serve the social assistance department of the city of Barcarena, state of Pará Deadline04 Mar 2024 4579106 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines, in compliance with Court Orders Deadline05 Mar 2024 4579107 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Microchips for the Animal Welfare and Protection Unit, through a Price Registration System. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4579108 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of FOODSTUFFS, WITH INSTALLMENT DELIVERY, TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE FIRE DEPARTMENT OF THE MUNICIPALITIES: Campo Largo and Almirante Tamandaré/PR. Deadline05 Mar 2024 4579110 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized service in land logistics for the transport of human biological material related to transfusion practice, blood components, blood products Deadline06 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us