Brazil Tenders - 26 February 2024

40 tenders published in Brazil on 26 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 February 2024, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4606820 Acquisition of inputs for 1st level maintenance of the following armored vehicles: vbtp m113 br; vbte remun m992; vbepc m577; vbc oap m109 a5 and vbe soc m578, intended to serve th Deadline06 Mar 2024 4606958 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of a drone with integrated rtk (real time kinematic), scanner module, image post-processing software, software for processin Deadline11 Mar 2024 4606991 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Occasional and installment acquisition of personal protective materials to combat endemic diseases Deadline15 Mar 2024 4606997 Provision of management and administration services, issuance, distribution and supply of meal vouchers and electronic, magnetic or similar pvc technology cards, equipped with a mi Deadline08 Mar 2024 4606999 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - record of prices for hiring a specialized company to provide food benefits for the issuance and delivery of electronic cards (magnetic c Deadline12 Mar 2024 4611352 - acquisition of inputs for 1st level maintenance of the following armored vehicles Deadline06 Mar 2024 4612580 Electronic Auction - SRP for possible acquisition of construction material - masonry in favor of the 18th Motorized Infantry Battalion and other military organizations belonging to Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612581 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of musical instruments. Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612582 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR POSSIBLE ACQUISITION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND MAINTENANCE, TO MEET THE NEEDS OF THE SPECIAL MUNICIPAL URBAN CLEANING AUTHORITY - EMLUR, Deadline12 Mar 2024 4612583 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines classified as CHEMOTHERAPEUTICS USED IN THE TREATMENT OF MEDIUM AND LOW INCIDENCE NEOPLASMS for the Army Central Hospital Deadline27 Mar 2024 4612584 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized engineering company to carry out repairs to the roof of the National Residential Property (PNR) No. 17 of the 14th Motorized Infantry B Deadline11 Mar 2024 4612585 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of Class VI Materials to meet the needs of the Parachute Infantry Brigade. Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612586 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Imported Chemical Products for Research. Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612587 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hot Machined Asphalt Concrete Deadline14 Mar 2024 4612588 Electronic Auction - Hiring Support, Maintenance and Version Update Services for a Data Qualification Tool to be considered in Development and Production environments, including 1, Deadline11 Mar 2024 4612589 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the Supply of COMPUTER KITS AND NOTEBOOKS, to meet the demands of Fundação Parápaz, as described in the Terms of Reference ( Deadline08 Mar 2024 4612590 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines. Protocol nº 21.447.854-4. Deadline08 Mar 2024 4612591 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of medicines - hospitals 29. Protocol nº 21.411.911-0 Deadline13 Mar 2024 4612592 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of special dressings - legal demand. Protocol nº 20.945.738-5 Deadline18 Mar 2024 4612593 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for the acquisition, on a consignment basis, of orthoses, prostheses and special materials for the Orthopedics Service, in order to meet the n Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612594 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of DENTAL MATERIALS, in order to meet the needs of the Hospital das Clínicas of the Federal University of Minas Gerais linked to the Federal Unive Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612596 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of support materials for military events and visual signage Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612597 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Specialized Company to Supply Inputs and Rent Equipment to Carry Out Bacteriology Laboratory Tests Deadline18 Mar 2024 4612598 Electronic Auction - Supply of various electrical cables, CIF station at the Uranium Concentration Unit-URA, in Caetité/BA, according to the conditions, quantities and characteris Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612599 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a specialized legal entity to provide specialized services, on an ongoing basis, to serve students with specific educational needs (SEN), as determin Deadline08 Mar 2024 4612600 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicines Deadline12 Mar 2024 4612601 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of inputs for the renewal of IFSULDEMINAS' CCTV and Audiovisual services Deadline07 Mar 2024 4612604 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicines Deadline12 Mar 2024 4612605 Electronic Auction - PE for the purchase of repellents Deadline08 Mar 2024 4612606 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for future and possible purchase of MEALS - ready-to-eat food (prepared by third parties) to serve the Support Point for Homeless Population Deadline14 Mar 2024 4612607 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for the acquisition of a Hemodynamic Monitoring Set, including free transfer of cables, duly described, characterized and specified in this Deadline08 Mar 2024 4612608 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of security cameras, Wi-Fi and HD access points for monitoring MOBI-Rio terminals, stations and garages. Deadline08 Mar 2024 4612609 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company to supply and install mineral fiber lining, duly specified in annex I of the notice, through contract. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4612610 Electronic Auction - Recording of prices for possible acquisition of medicines intended to comply with court orders. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4612611 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for possible purchase of mattresses and blankets Deadline11 Mar 2024 4612730 Provide food benefits for the issuance and delivery of electronic cards (magnetic card with security ~chip~), with a fixed monthly value of r$ 250.00, to residents with tuberculosi Deadline12 Mar 2024 4612731 Tenders Are Invited to Electronic Auction - Hiring of a Specialized Company to Provide Telecommunications Services Through Satellite Internet Access in the Ka/ku Band, With the Con Deadline18 Mar 2024 4612970 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of 34,703 (thirty-four thousand, seven hundred and three) kilos of crystal sugar through the price registration system Deadline08 Mar 2024 4612980 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of corn grain and soybean meal. (mch) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4612982 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of diets and enteral supplements to serve the curitiba health group (gsau-ct). Deadline06 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us