Brazil Tenders - 27 February 2024

38 tenders published in Brazil on 27 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 27 February 2024, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4620128 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration - Acquisition of tactical entry kits, according to the conditions and specifications presented in this notice and its Deadline07 Mar 2024 4620129 Smart Power Management Unit (SPMU) Deadline11 Mar 2024 4620142 Acquisition of military use materials, individual equipment, batteries for various equipment, protection and safety materials, maneuver and patrolling, tactical aph (ifak) and guid Deadline07 Mar 2024 4620145 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for hiring a company to Supply parts for all vehicles including light, medium and heavy vehicles. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4620242 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of foodstuffs (water, sugar and coffee), for the federal police superintendence in the state of mato grosso do sul, which su Deadline07 Mar 2024 4621643 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs, kitchen and kitchen materials and liquefied petroleum gas. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621651 Electronic Auction - Hiring of transport services through the charter of vehicles with a driver, to meet the travel needs of military personnel from the Agulhas Negras Military Aca Deadline12 Mar 2024 4621679 Electronic Auction - Rental of 01 (one) utility vehicle type truck/suv or similar, with capacity for 05 (five) or 07 (seven) passengers, four doors, air conditioning, hydraulic/ele Deadline13 Mar 2024 4621696 Electronic Auction - Contracting of digital fixed telephone service with provision of E1 Trunk, 10 channels (ten simultaneous conversations) and blocks for direct dialing to extens Deadline12 Mar 2024 4621697 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Mechanical Seals, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established in this Notice and in the Terms of Reference (Tende Deadline13 Mar 2024 4621698 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of ferrous and non-ferrous metallic materials, in accordance with the Terms of Reference and Tender Order No. 11261/2023 DA. Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621699 Electronic Auction - Implementation of the Price Registration System, for a period of 12 months, for the possible acquisition of various elastic elements, for CESAMA Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621700 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Bluetooth speakers equipped with a set of 2 (two) microphones per box, which are compatible, wireless and resistant to splashes, in accordance w Deadline08 Mar 2024 4621701 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of MEDICINES, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621703 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, with equipment on loan, under the condit Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621704 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621705 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621706 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Acquisition of Laboratory Supplies REAGENTS for the NGS (NEW GENERATION SEQUENCING) technique with equipment on a lending basi Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621707 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical materials (electrical cables) Deadline08 Mar 2024 4621708 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical materials. Deadline08 Mar 2024 4621709 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of liquid natural mineral water, without gas, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in Deadline08 Mar 2024 4621710 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of material for maintaining the infrastructure of the Rio de Janeiro Support Group. Deadline08 Mar 2024 4621711 Electronic Auction - SUPPLY OF WOODEN EASEL according to Technical Specification, drawings and proposals Deadline21 Mar 2024 4621712 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide fuel supply management services (Regular Gasoline, Ethanol, Common Diesel, Diesel S10), Arla 32 and the provision of vehicle washin Deadline21 Mar 2024 4621714 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION AIMING FOR THE SUPPLY OF OPME TISSUE EXPANDER MATERIALS (BREAST RECONSTRUCTION) WITH CONSIGNMENT DELIVERY, FOR SURGICAL CARE IN THE SPECIALT Deadline08 Mar 2024 4621715 Electronic Auction - Future and eventual acquisition of White Mineral Oil in compliance with the Municipal Health Department, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with Deadline14 Mar 2024 4621717 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of alkaline batteries Deadline13 Mar 2024 4621718 Electronic Auction - Price Registration - Laboratory IV - Miscellaneous II Deadline11 Mar 2024 4621719 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices for the Acquisition of Large and Small Aggregates to Serve the Operational Units of the Undersecretaria Deadline08 Mar 2024 4621720 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices for the provision of technical management and operational support services, with physical adaptations o Deadline13 Mar 2024 4621721 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices for the provision of technical management and operational support services, with physical adaptations o Deadline13 Mar 2024 4621722 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices for the provision of technical management and operational support services, with physical adaptations o Deadline13 Mar 2024 4621723 Electronic Auction - Provision of technical management and operational support services, with physical adaptations of the facilities, to the Carioca Sustainability Workshops Projec Deadline12 Mar 2024 4621725 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hardware in general for use by the metalworks of the Bauru municipal zoo, in the maintenance of the enclosures. Deadline13 Mar 2024 4621726 Electronic Auction - Supply of oxygen and recharge of liquid nitrogen, with concession of equipment(s) on loan. Deadline19 Mar 2024 4621867 Electronic Auction - Provision of recharging, parts replacement and hydrostatic testing of extinguishers at the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its units to meet demand co Deadline13 Mar 2024 4621868 Electronic Auction - Provision of technical management and operational support services, with physical adaptations of the facilities, to the Carioca Martial Arts Workshops Project Deadline12 Mar 2024 4622090 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for eventual and future hiring of a company specialized in the area of engineering and geotechnics to provide technic Deadline12 Mar 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us