Brazil Tenders - 3 April 2024

17 tenders published in Brazil on 3 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4832666 Electronic Auction - Provision of Services for Renovation of the Steel Platforms of the Athletics Track, According to the specifications contained in the Terms of Reference Annex I Deadline16 Apr 2024 4832667 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide urban pest control services, sewage system unblocking services and water tank cleaning services, at the CRCSP Headquarters. Deadline17 Apr 2024 4834303 Record of Prices for Hiring a Legal Entity for the Future Supply and Eventual Acquisition of Drones, Referring to the Drone Operation Training Trail Project, Dep/gep Project No. 00 Deadline12 Apr 2024 4834314 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring a company to Provide Rental and Management Services for armored vehicles, on demand, intended to serve magistrates of the judicia Deadline17 Apr 2024 4834802 provide rental and management services for armored vehicles, on demand, intended to serve magistrates of the judiciary of rio grande do norte. Deadline17 Apr 2024 4837803 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - LOW TEMPERATURE STERILIZER AND BIOLOGICAL INCUBATOR. Deadline17 Apr 2024 4838068 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual purchase of medicines - hospitals 30. Protocol nº 21.358.769-2 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4838069 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual purchase of bath towels. Protocol nº 21.702.840-0 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4838079 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline17 Apr 2024 4838080 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline17 Apr 2024 4838081 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline17 Apr 2024 4838084 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of PERMANENT HOSPITAL MATERIAL (PAASEX) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4838090 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide continuous security and concierge services, with exclusively dedicated labor, under the terms of the table below, in ac Deadline17 Apr 2024 4838091 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a legal entity to provide continuous services - without exclusive dedication of labor - of pest control for the IFSP Campus Piracicaba, including pes Deadline22 Apr 2024 4838092 Electronic Auction - Possible Future Acquisition of Live Animals for IFSULDEMINAS Campus Muzambinho Deadline16 Apr 2024 4838094 Electronic Auction - Possible Future Acquisition of Protection Grids for Windows of IFSULDEMINAS Houses - Muzambinho Campus Deadline15 Apr 2024 4838108 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION of equipment, to meet the needs of the Department of Agriculture and Rural Development. Deadline29 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us