Brazil Tenders - 23 April 2024

33 tenders published in Brazil on 23 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 23 April 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4943626 Electronic Auction - Hiring industrial laundry, hygiene and disinfection services from IPEN-CNEN Deadline07 May 2024 4943645 Electronic Auction - Provision of cleaning, tidying and building conservation services in administrative and operational areas not physically linked to the body of CPTM stations, w Deadline09 May 2024 4943648 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of nursing items to meet legal demands Deadline06 May 2024 4943653 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline03 May 2024 4943712 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of food for animals (feed, specific foods, chewables, supplements, fodder and grains), with delivery in installments, to meet the needs of the Muni Deadline09 May 2024 4943714 Electronic Auction - HIRING a company with technical service specialized in clinical engineering, to provide ongoing preventive and corrective maintenance services, installation, i Deadline07 May 2024 4943716 Electronic Auction - REPLACEMENT OF PE 859/2023 - SRP MISCELLANEOUS MATERIALS CLINICAL ANALYSIS LABORATORY - HUOP UNIOESTE. Protocol nº 21.911.904-6. Deadline09 May 2024 4943720 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of organization and production services for the State Public Security Academy Race - AESP/CE, under the conditions e Deadline08 May 2024 4943738 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of hospital medical materials (drains, articles, probes and bags) to meet the continuous demand of the Odilon Behrens Metropolitan Hospital and its Deadline03 May 2024 4943746 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide vehicle rental services, without a driver and without fuel, for free mileage, to meet the needs of the Federal Institut Deadline08 May 2024 4943821 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Aripiprazole and Others Legal Action Deadline03 May 2024 4943824 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF INSTRUMENTAL WASHING BRUSH AND 5 MM CANNULATE CLEANING BRUSH Deadline06 May 2024 4946106 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Hiring of Subscription Services for 12 (Twelve) Months of Software for Managing the Digital Presence of the Geological Survey of Brazil Deadline07 May 2024 4946107 Record Of Prices For The Eventual And Future Hiring Of A Company Specialized In Providing Magnetic Cards For Granting Food Vouchers And Meal Vouchers To Crt-sp Employees, Covering Deadline10 May 2024 4950387 Electronic Auction - SRP Auction 17/2023 - Acquisition of Medicines to serve the Boa Vista Air Base Health Group Deadline06 May 2024 4950388 Electronic Auction - Hiring Sterilization services for thermosensitive Medical-Hospital Materials and issuing monthly reports to serve the Natal Health Group Sterilization Material Deadline08 May 2024 4950489 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF CONSUMPTIONS FOR THE MATERIAL AND STERILIZATION CENTER (C.M.E.) to meet the needs of the Fundação Paraibana de Gestão em Saúde PB SAÚDE, co Deadline06 May 2024 4950504 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of medicines - CEAF 02. Protocol nº 21.697.139-6 Deadline08 May 2024 4950505 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Group II Textile Line Dressings. Protocol nº 21.416.907-0. Deadline07 May 2024 4950506 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of various items for medical treatment - Legal demand. Protocol nº 20.974.225-0 Deadline14 May 2024 4950512 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline07 May 2024 4950513 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of NUTRITION under the conditions established in this notice and its a Deadline07 May 2024 4950514 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual Acquisition of hospital medical supplies, with provision of equipment on loan basis, in order to meet the needs of the Hospital Deadline06 May 2024 4950515 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Backup Software Solution Deadline06 May 2024 4950516 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in preventive and corrective maintenance, using materials, in boilers, elevators, cold rooms, brush cutters and cooling tanks, typ Deadline08 May 2024 4950517 Electronic Auction - Hiring of pigeon, vector and urban pest control services (pigeons, scorpions, flies, mosquitoes, cockroaches, ants, fleas and rodents), according to Ordinance Deadline08 May 2024 4950520 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF CHEST DRAINAGE BOTTLE, STERILE - 250 ML, CHEST DRAINAGE BOTTLE, STERILE - 500 ML, PLASTIC SECRETION COLLECTOR BOTTLE 500 M Deadline08 May 2024 4950542 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION for future and eventual acquisition of medicines, as described in the Terms of Reference, using the LOWEST PRICE PER ITEM as a criterion for Deadline07 May 2024 4950544 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the supply of adult disposable cricothyroidotomy kit 4 mm and 6 mm Deadline06 May 2024 4950587 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of IT items. EXCLUSIVE FOR ME/EPP/COOP Deadline07 May 2024 4950589 Electronic Auction - Registration of prices for the acquisition of trophies and medals, in support of several Secretariats. Deadline09 May 2024 4951001 Request for Quotations fo Acquisition of a radio communicator to monitor actions (sema ac) Deadline08 May 2024 4951008 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Supply of video controller card Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us