Brazil Tenders - 26 April 2024

21 tenders published in Brazil on 26 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 26 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4967116 Hiring a Civil Engineering Company to build 2,700 Cisterns with a capacity of 16,000 liters of water Deadline15 Jun 2025 4969868 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for the purchase of level iii - a protective ballistic vests Deadline10 May 2024 4970652 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of nursing supplies (enzymatic sponge and others) Deadline10 May 2024 4970794 Supply the civil identity card on paper, card and digital in full accordance with decree 10,977 Deadline10 May 2024 4970797 Acquisition of concealed ballistic vests and their respective external covers, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexes. Deadline08 May 2024 4970927 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for the possible acquisition of nutritional formulas and enteral diets from the municipal health department. Deadline09 May 2024 4970930 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - future and possible acquisition of nutritional formulas intended for patients served by the department of health. Deadline09 May 2024 4970937 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of consumable material, enteral diets and nutritional supplements Deadline08 May 2024 4970941 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of foodstuffs from the subsistence quantity (qs) - food for brazilian army troops subordinate to the southeast military comm Deadline09 May 2024 4972745 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for Hiring a Company for the Supply and Installation of Metallic Fenders, Signals, Air Terminal and Anchoring Terminal for Metallic Fenders, Deadline15 May 2024 4972747 Price Registration for hiring a company specialized in issuing identity cards and other related services, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements established Deadline25 Apr 2024 4972934 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of office material for the benefit of GCALC of the 2nd R C Mec. Deadline09 May 2024 4972941 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline09 May 2024 4972942 Electronic Auction - Printed publication of bid notices and other types of communications from the University Hospital of the University of São Paulo in the form of legal advertis Deadline13 May 2024 4972943 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF OPME MATERIALS (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) EXTRA SUS FOR CARRYING OUT NEUROLOGICAL PROCEDURES to meet the needs of the Fundaç� Deadline17 May 2024 4972944 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline10 May 2024 4972945 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this term is the Acquisition of medical-hospital materials (dressing materials), to be used, according to conditions, by the Belém Aeronautical Deadline09 May 2024 4972946 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medical and hospital materials for general use, in order to meet the needs of the Hospital das Clínicas of the Federal University of Minas Gera Deadline09 May 2024 4972947 Electronic Auction - Possible Future Acquisition of Materials for Pool Cleaning and Treatment Deadline09 May 2024 4972986 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible CORDAS Acquisitions, under the conditions established in this notice and its annexe Deadline10 May 2024 4973349 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Hiring A Company Specialized In Issuing Identity Cards And Other Related Services, In Accordance With The Conditions, Quantities And Req Deadline10 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us