Brazil Tenders - 30 April 2024

28 tenders published in Brazil on 30 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 30 April 2024, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4993370 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for the Rental of people and baggage inspection equipment, for maricá municipal airport - sbmi Deadline22 May 2024 4993372 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of equipment for controlling civil disturbances (cdc) for the federal senate police secretariat - spol, in accordance with t Deadline10 May 2024 4993373 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - tactical electronic magazine equipment (imsi catcher) Deadline14 May 2024 4993374 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for future Acquisitions of quadcopter-type unmanned aerial vehicles (drone) with sensors and accessories, to meet the Deadline15 May 2024 4993379 Acquisition of security equipment (ballistic panel, radio transceiver, handcuffs, handcuff door), for individual and collective use by the socio-educational security agents of this Deadline16 May 2024 4993382 Acquisition of uniform pieces, flags and insignia, in order to meet the needs of the vessel center of the amazon military command and other military units Deadline10 May 2024 4993383 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring of technical services for the general overhaul of 60,000 hours of auxiliary combustion engines (mca) no. 3 and 4, of the almirant Deadline14 May 2024 4993384 Acquisition of personalized stamps and the supply of various types of stamps and/or accessories, to meet the needs of the municipal education department for a period of 12 (twelve) Deadline16 May 2024 4993398 acquisition of moorings and their components for ships subordinated to the hydroceanographic vessel group. Deadline14 May 2024 4995767 Hring of vehicle supply and maintenance fleet management services using a magnetic card, or similar technology, integrated into the computerized management system, under the terms Deadline14 May 2024 4995769 Acquisition of security equipment (ballistic panel, radio transceiver, handcuffs, handcuff door), for individual and collective use by the socio-educational security agents of this Deadline16 May 2024 4995883 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of air conditioning consumables to meet the demands of the Natal Air Base (BANT), Supported Units and the operational exercise Cruzeiro do Sul Exer Deadline14 May 2024 4995884 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of standard strains necessary for microbiological tests in the quality control of radiopharmaceuticals produced at the IPEN-CNEN/SP Radiopharmacy C Deadline16 May 2024 4995885 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of civil construction material for repairs and improvements to the structures of the Water Supply Systems - SAA, as well as Basic Indigenous Health Deadline20 May 2024 4995886 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 01 (one) instrument for certification, diagnosis and documentation of copper cabling installations, in accordance with definitions and specifica Deadline14 May 2024 4995887 Electronic Auction - Supply of ethernet layer 2 en50155 switch module. Deadline15 May 2024 4995888 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline13 May 2024 4995889 Electronic Auction - Synthetic surgical threads Deadline14 May 2024 4995890 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Opme (ortheses, prostheses and special materials) extra sus, to carry out cardiological procedures Deadline14 May 2024 4995891 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual purchase of medicines - hospitals 07. Protocol nº 21.668.145-2 Deadline20 May 2024 4995892 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisition of medicines - legal demand 19. Protocol nº 21.404.274-6 Deadline22 May 2024 4995893 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of Control Panels, under the conditions established in this notice and Deadline14 May 2024 4995894 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies, under the conditions established in this Deadline14 May 2024 4995895 Electronic Auction - Provision of WIFI Access Point, CIF station at Indústrias Nucleares do Brasil S/A - INB, located in the municipality of Resende/RJ, according to the condition Deadline14 May 2024 4995896 Electronic Auction - Possible Future Acquisition of Customized Graphic Material Deadline13 May 2024 4995897 Electronic Auction - Possible Future Acquisition of Tent Rentals Deadline15 May 2024 4996666 the purpose of this tender is the acquisition of personalized stamps and the supply of various types of stamps and/or accessories, to meet the needs of the municipal education depa Deadline16 May 2024 4996723 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for hiring a specialized company to provide document collection management services with document storage, technical Deadline16 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us