Brazil Tenders - 2 May 2024

16 tenders published in Brazil on 2 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 2 May 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Defence, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Defence, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

4997871 Acquisition of a labeling printer for digital scales used for weighing the material to be discarded, originating from the waste deposit at the brazilian war material industry branc Deadline13 May 2024 4997894 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of specialized services for type iii-a armor of suv type vehicles, toyota sw4 srx at dsl, year 2016/2017. Deadline15 May 2024 4997896 Acquisition of Standardized Identification Vests for Use by Service Providers of Unmanned Aerial Vehicles (Uavs) Drones for Carrying Out Vector Control of Aedes Aegipit in Response Deadline14 May 2024 5000068 Acquisition of equipment for controlling civil disturbances (cdc) for the federal senate police secretariat - spol, in accordance with the terms and specifications of the notice an Deadline13 May 2024 5000071 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - auction no.: 90001/2024 - Acquisition of stamps, padlocks and hiring of locksmith services. Deadline15 May 2024 5000088 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Supply of Cards With Integrated Circuit (Chip), Type Smart Cards, Containing Pre-printing, for Issuing Professional Cards.. Deadline16 May 2024 5000090 Acquisition of stamps for the cascavel city council, in the price registration system, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline14 May 2024 5003034 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Supply of inputs for hid brand card printer, model hdp6600. Deadline15 May 2024 5003087 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Supply of cards with integrated circuit (chip), type smart cards, containing pre-printing, for issuing professional cards. Deadline16 May 2024 5003092 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in outsourcing solution supply services (printing, copying an Deadline16 May 2024 5004166 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - contracting for the provision of continuous management, preparation and supply services of food and nutritional formulas for patients, c Deadline16 May 2024 5006180 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of printers and materials for badge printing. Deadline16 May 2024 5009817 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of stamps for the Cascavel City Council, in the price registration system, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline14 May 2024 5009819 - acquisition of stamps, padlocks and hiring of locksmith services. Deadline15 May 2024 5009822 acquisition of drinking mineral water for human consumption in 20l plastic bottles, empty 20l plastic bottles, stamps, security lock for notebook/pc and led and fluorescent lamps Deadline13 May 2024 5009910 ACQUISITION OF STAMPS FOR USE IN THE TOWN'S PHARMACIES, AIMED AT WOMEN MSMES. Deadline14 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us