Brazil Tenders - 3 May 2024

36 tenders published in Brazil on 3 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 May 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Defence, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Defence, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5013033 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of Hospitality and Bed, Table and Bath Material for the Accommodation and Special Charges Section of the Campo Grande Ai Deadline14 May 2024 5013034 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in the execution of common services, without dedicating exclusive labor, preventive and corrective maintenance, without supplying Deadline17 May 2024 5013035 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for future and eventual hiring of a company specialized in providing professional technical services for electromechanical, corrective and pre Deadline16 May 2024 5013036 Electronic Auction - Provision of services for general overhaul of the BFT50 transformer (Reserve), belonging to the Angra 2 Nuclear Power Plant Deadline24 May 2024 5013037 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of safety and protection materials for the 1st Chemical, Biological, Radiological and Nuclear Defense Battalion (1st Btl DQBRN) and DQBRN Division, Deadline14 May 2024 5013038 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of drills and milling cutters for the emergency room. Deadline14 May 2024 5013039 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline15 May 2024 5013040 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of S-500 diesel oil Deadline15 May 2024 5013041 Electronic Auction - Surgical threads and absorbable hemostatic. Deadline15 May 2024 5013042 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide corrective and preventive maintenance services, replacement of boilers, plates and parts of the solar heating system an Deadline16 May 2024 5013043 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisition of medicines - legal demand 04. Protocol nº 21.738.049-9 Deadline22 May 2024 5013044 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of medicines - legal demand 03. Protocol nº 21.716.925-9 Deadline17 May 2024 5013045 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of multipurpose concentrated cleaner and hospital chemical sterilizer with dilutor on loan. Protocol nº 19,759,461-6. Deadline20 May 2024 5013046 Electronic Auction - Administration service, management and control of corrective and preventive maintenance, supply of parts such as flashing lights, sirens, trailers, audio devic Deadline17 May 2024 5013047 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible purchases of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline15 May 2024 5013048 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of logistical support services to representatives of the River Basin Committees of the State of Ceará for the 1st R Deadline17 May 2024 5013049 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline15 May 2024 5013050 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of electrical material for the construction of the distribution network of the supply pipeline for the rural commu Deadline15 May 2024 5013051 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline15 May 2024 5013053 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of OPME (Ortheses, Prostheses and Special Materials) Extra Sus, to carry out an electrophysiological procedure. Deadline14 May 2024 5013054 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and possible acquisitions of LABORATORY INPUTS, under the conditions established in this notice Deadline15 May 2024 5013065 Electronic Auction - Provision of Recharging and Maintenance services for fire extinguishers, and Hydrostatic Tests on fire extinguishers and fire-fighting hoses, to meet the deman Deadline17 May 2024 5013142 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of HOSPITAL MEDICAL MATERIAL, under the conditions established in this Deadline15 May 2024 5014459 Acquisition of 1,100 (one thousand and one hundred) protective glasses and water service; composed of polycarbonate frame, with coating of elastomer, thermoplastic material, lenses Deadline15 May 2024 5016796 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for eventual Acquisition/Supply of Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG), in pumped bulk, aiming to meet the needs of COLÉGIO NAVAL (CN). Deadline20 May 2024 5016797 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company to provide an Occupational Health Service, including the carrying out of clinical consultations and approvals of in-person and non-in-person c Deadline21 May 2024 5016798 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of liquid nitrogen Deadline16 May 2024 5016799 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the acquisition of parts for use in the general maintenance of ACJ and Split air conditioning units to meet the needs of administrative Deadline15 May 2024 5016800 Electronic Auction - Provision of psychopedagogy services using the Applied Behavior Analysis (ABA) approach for specific patient care Guilherme Suffiatti Bossa to meet the demand Deadline17 May 2024 5016801 Electronic Auction - Provision of specialized neurofunctional physiotherapy services Deadline17 May 2024 5016802 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of MISCELLANEOUS PVC CONNECTIONS, under the conditions established in Deadline16 May 2024 5016803 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of preventive and corrective maintenance services for air conditioning devices, under the conditions established in Deadline20 May 2024 5016804 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF CONSUMER GOODS: radiological contrast for exams and imaging procedures, to meet the demand of Hospital Federal da Lagoa (manager) and HFI, HFCF Deadline15 May 2024 5016805 Electronic Auction - Estimated monthly supply of 18,000 kg of LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas), for a period of 60 (sixty) months totaling 1,080,000 kg, with installation and maintena Deadline15 May 2024 5016806 Electronic Auction - Contracting of continuous reprography services, in the franchise and surplus modalities, including printing, scanning and reproduction (copying), with the supp Deadline17 May 2024 5018588 Electronic Auction - Service For Receiving And Processing A Database And Creating Various Lists Containing Candidate Information, Producing 3400 Answer Cards, 2900 Personalized And Deadline16 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us