Brazil Tenders - 6 May 2024

23 tenders published in Brazil on 6 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 6 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5020907 Ceara Rural Sustainable Development and Competitiveness Phase II Deadline31 Dec 2025 5022851 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for the Purchase of Clothing/uniforms (tactical coat, tactical pants and combat boots), for the firefighters of tomor Deadline16 May 2024 5022904 Provide Outsourced Services (Manager, External Sweeper/collector, Coastal Machine Operator, Internal General Services Assistant, Bricklayer), Indirect Execution Regime, Deadline21 May 2024 5022959 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - purchase of medications (multivitamin, albendazole, amoxicillin, bromopride and others) Deadline15 May 2024 5023018 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for the acquisition of oral nutritional formulas (supplementation), enteral formulas and infant formulas that will be Deadline15 May 2024 5026029 Electronic Auction - Hiring of sound equipment rental services, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline20 May 2024 5026030 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of domestic liquefied gas packaged in P13 and P 45, BPF oil and industrial liquefied gas in bulk for the supply services of the Agulhas Negras Mili Deadline16 May 2024 5026031 Electronic Auction - Price Registration, for a period of 12 (twelve) months, for future acquisitions of 4X4 ​​utility vehicles, sedans and quadricycles, to meet the demands of Deadline16 May 2024 5026032 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of paints and painting materials (catalyst, anti-corrosive synthetic base, sandpaper, among others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration Syst Deadline24 May 2024 5026033 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for use in the laboratory (cone, flasks, glass funnel, among others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline22 May 2024 5026034 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of various hand tools (pliers, padlock, screwdriver, among others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline22 May 2024 5026035 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of copper, bronze and brass materials for gases and liquids, in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline21 May 2024 5026036 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cast iron valves, in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline20 May 2024 5026037 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for the workshop (clamp, steel drill, nylon bushing, among others), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline20 May 2024 5026038 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the future and eventual acquisition of laser films to meet the needs of health units managed by the Public Health Consortium of the Micr Deadline21 May 2024 5026039 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Nursing Material to comply with a Court Order Deadline16 May 2024 5026040 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the provision of corrective maintenance services in two germination chambers and a drying oven, in accordance with the conditions, Deadline21 May 2024 5026041 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual purchase of medicines - hospitals 06. Protocol nº 21.666.743-3 Deadline20 May 2024 5026043 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Suture Threads - Group III. Protocol nº 20.729.141-2. Deadline22 May 2024 5026044 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline17 May 2024 5026045 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of furniture to serve the State Public Education Network, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline17 May 2024 5026047 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of laboratory supplies for HC-UFMG/EBSERH. Deadline21 May 2024 5026048 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment - PPE in installments. Deadline16 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us