Brazil Tenders - 7 May 2024

19 tenders published in Brazil on 7 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 7 May 2024, across industries like Defence, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5031380 Hiring Of Services For The Implementation And Operation Of A Computerized And Integrated System (solution) For Motor Vehicle Fleet Management; Using A Magnetic Card Or Other Elect Deadline20 May 2024 5032576 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF CULTURAL MEDIA. Pay attention only to the descriptions of the materials contained in ANNEX I of the notice when preparing your proposals. Deadline20 May 2024 5032578 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the supply of FILTER/HEAT AND MOISTURE EXCHANGER HME FOR TRACHEOSTOMY To form the price PROPOSAL and insert it on the COMPRAS.GOV platfo Deadline20 May 2024 5032647 Brazil Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Expansion of the Januria Sanitary Sewage System Deadline12 Jul 2024 5032700 Electronic Auction - Foam hand hygiene solution based on 70% ethyl alcohol. Deadline20 May 2024 5032703 Electronic Auction - Foam antiseptic soap for hand hygiene containing chlorhexidine digluconate at a concentration of 2% Deadline20 May 2024 5032711 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF SILICONE TRACHEA 22 X 1.20; SILICONE TRACHEA 200 CM Deadline21 May 2024 5032837 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF OPME MATERIALS (ORTHESES, PROSTHESES AND SPECIAL MATERIALS) EXTRA SUS FOR PERFORMING NEUROLOGICAL PROCEDURES TO meet the needs of the Fundação Deadline27 May 2024 5032845 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual purchase of medicines - CPATT. Protocol nº 21.936.167-0 Deadline23 May 2024 5033275 Electronic Auction - Price registration for possible acquisition of medicine - legal demand 12. Protocol nº 21.903.619-1 Deadline23 May 2024 5033277 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender is the acquisition of MEDICINES COMPLEMENTARY CAST 02 to meet the demand of the Paraná Medicines Center. (Formoterol + Budesonide, Deadline23 May 2024 5033284 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the acquisition of consumable and spare parts to carry out preventive and corrective maintenance for the Electrical Unit Trains - Deadline20 May 2024 5033287 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline20 May 2024 5033289 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines, under the conditions established in this notice and its Deadline20 May 2024 5033292 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the Price Registration for future and eventual Acquisitions of DRAINAGE BLOCKS FOR ETAS, ETES AND ETRGS, under the conditions esta Deadline20 May 2024 5033301 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for neuropsychological assessment of patients with epilepsy and Parkinson's disease from the neurology service of the Hospital das Clínicas o Deadline04 Jun 2024 5033327 Electronic Auction - ACQUISITION OF COAT: BACKPACK (HEALTH COURSE WITH AGENT), FISHERMAN-TYPE HAT (HEALTH COURSE WITH AGENT), FISHERMAN-TYPE HAT (UNIFORM) - If there is a discrepan Deadline17 May 2024 5035779 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of stamps and stamp accessories for the city hall of pinhais and pinhais previdência Deadline17 May 2024 5036180 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring a specialized company to carry out preventive and corrective maintenance, with parts supply, on clinac hcx-mlc80 linear accelerat Deadline28 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us