Brazil Tenders - 21 May 2024

38 tenders published in Brazil on 21 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 21 May 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5104926 Electronic Auction - Corrective and preventive maintenance service on bakery equipment Deadline04 Jun 2024 5104928 Electronic Auction - Price registration aimed at future and eventual contracting of services related to the oracle platform, including technical support and technological updating, Deadline04 Jun 2024 5105523 Implementation, management, issuance, administration, supply, distribution and loading of food aid credit, via electronic/magnetic cards, to provide food vouchers to employees of t Deadline03 Jun 2024 5105530 Manufacture of identification cards, to produce the accounting professional~s identity card, as established by cfc resolution no. 1,624/2021. Deadline03 Jun 2024 5105534 Acquisitions of stamps for the maintenance of the administrative units of the municipality of divinópolis-mg, under the terms of the table below, in accordance with the conditions Deadline05 Jun 2024 5105542 Acquisition of labels (tags) for the asset identification of the permanent assets of this court, specifically for reading through a radio frequency system (rfid). Deadline04 Jun 2024 5109917 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of 1 (one) printer for pvc cards and supplies necessary for their use to meet the needs of the regional council of real esta Deadline29 May 2024 5109918 Provide Computerized Benefits Payment Services, Through Implementation, Management, Issuance, Administration, Supply, Distribution and Loading of Food Aid Credit, via Electronic/ma Deadline03 Jun 2024 5109919 Contracting of internet access link services via optical fiber and satellite, including technical support, monitoring, installation, configuration and activation, for the municipal Deadline05 Jun 2024 5111596 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Boats, Outboard Motors, River Equipment and Battery for boats and stationary battery to serve the Base Poles of Capitão Poço; Santa Luzia do P Deadline03 Jun 2024 5111597 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of protein supplements for cattle Deadline04 Jun 2024 5111598 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of materials for laboratory use; in accordance with the conditions, quantities and req Deadline04 Jun 2024 5111599 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a notebook for viewing images of portable digital radiological equipment, in the Computer Equipment category Portable Microcomputer, Notebook Ty Deadline04 Jun 2024 5111600 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a notebook for viewing images of portable digital radiological equipment, in the Computer Equipment category Portable Microcomputer, Notebook Ty Deadline04 Jun 2024 5111601 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the acquisition of licenses for Software Base for Integrated Management of Processes, risks, business processes (BPMS), Internal A Deadline13 Jun 2024 5111602 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the hiring of a Non-Profit Entity - ESFL, registered and approved in the National Apprenticeship Registry, to select, recruit, pre Deadline13 Jun 2024 5111603 Electronic Auction - The object of the bidding is the provision of accounting services that involve everything from bookkeeping, registration of social and tax books, personnel and Deadline06 Jun 2024 5111604 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the Price Registration for future and eventual purchases of nutrition, under the conditions established in this notice and its ann Deadline03 Jun 2024 5113178 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of nutritional formulas, intended to supply the caf central pharmaceutical supply, to serve patients in the municipal health Deadline05 Jun 2024 5113246 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for eventual purchase in installments of enteral diets, thickener for oral diet, nutritional formulas, supplementatio Deadline04 Jun 2024 5116026 Acquisition of certificates/diplomas to meet the needs of senac in minas, according to the specifications contained in the notice and its annexes. Deadline28 May 2024 5117071 Study and modeling for use of resources from FDCO, FDA and FDNE Individual consultant Deadline04 Jun 2024 5117072 IC - Notice1 - Study and modeling for use of resources from FDCO, FDA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5117372 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of Tactical Aph Kits for the Military Police/pm Deadline07 Jun 2024 5117374 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring a company to Supply uniforms for the military police, to comply with act no. 1571/pmsc/2023. Deadline07 Jun 2024 5117376 Acquisition of Uniform Items and Accessories for the Judicial Police of This E. Trt, in Accordance With the Conditions and Specifications Established in This Notice and Its Annexes Deadline03 Jun 2024 5118200 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring a specialized company to implement and implement a traceability service through visual and digital management on conventional and Deadline03 Jun 2024 5119231 Record of prices for future and eventual contracts for the acquisition of certificates/diplomas to meet the needs of Senac in Minas, according to specifications contained in the No Deadline28 May 2024 5119235 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of an identification plate and banner for the implementation of the field football centers of the Future Teams Program of the Municipal Department Deadline05 Jun 2024 5119323 Electronic Auction - PRICE REGISTRATION FOR THE SUPPLY OF FOLLEY PROBE, SILICONE, 5 ML BALLOON, 2 COINS, DISPOSABLE, STERILE, NR. 06, FOLLEY PROBE, LATEX, 30 ML BALLOON, 2 WAY, DIS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5119324 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 02 (two) air conditioning units, including the installation of this equipment, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements es Deadline06 Jun 2024 5119326 Electronic Auction - Price Registration for the Supply of Various Medicines 87 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5119327 Electronic Auction - Hiring of on-call carer service for Maria Eduarda da Silva Vieira in the place where she is sheltered, to comply with court order in file no. 0000832-04.2023.8 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5119329 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5119331 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of corporate jackets for public servants of the ROAD DEPARTMENT OF THE STATE OF PARANÁ DER/PR. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5119332 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of equipment to support the research of non-visible leaks, monitoring and inspection of the drinking water distribution system, with the purpose of Deadline11 Jun 2024 5119346 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring a company specializing in the manufacture of identification cards, to produce the accounting professional~s identity card, as est Deadline03 Jun 2024 5119360 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - record of prices for the eventual acquisition of labels (tags) for the asset identification of the permanent assets of this court, speci Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us