Brazil Tenders - 3 June 2024

71 tenders published in Brazil on 3 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 3 June 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5204274 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of foodstuffs, disposable materials and packaging. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204276 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for pool maintenance, from 19¨BIMtz. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204278 Electronic Auction - Diesel Oil S-10 and Diesel S-500, with Biodiesel, according to ANP Resolution No. 50, of December 23, 2013 and Regular Gasoline, for automotive use. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204279 Electronic Auction - Possible purchase of Cleaning and Hygiene material. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204281 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical and hydraulic materials for the 22nd Infantry Battalion. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204283 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this tender aims to Hire a specialized company to carry out the Maintenance service of the Ammunition Deflagration Equipment of the Controlled P Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204284 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for the installation of Photovoltaic Plants to meet the needs of generating electricity from solar sources by direct execution. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204285 Electronic Auction - Maintenance of transformers and medium voltage network Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204286 Electronic Auction - Possible acquisition of tires, batteries and fire extinguishers (GCALC) to meet the demand of the 8th Jungle Maintenance Battalion and other participants. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204287 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company for the acquisition of CONSUMPTION MATERIALS (INPUTS), which aims to meet the demand in favor of the patient, arising from a judic Deadline04 Jul 2024 5204289 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Awnings and Painting Material for Vehicles, to meet the needs of the GCALC of the João Pessoa Garrison. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204290 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide legal and corrective maintenance services, technical support, version updates and guarantee of operability (support ser Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204291 Electronic Auction - Price registration for purchasing medicines, failed items from PE 06/2024. Deadline20 Jun 2024 5204292 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a Total Station and Digital Level to support the Civil Defense of the Municipality of Maceió. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204293 Electronic Auction - Hiring services from a company specialized in serving consumers of telecommunications services and the general public, in accordance with the conditions, quant Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204297 Electronic Auction - Provision of internet access service through 01 (one) fiber optic link (contractor's main link), with a bandwidth of 1,000 Mbps dedicated and full duplex to th Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204313 Electronic Auction - Purchase of shoes Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204315 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of mmh - needles, catheters and others, to meet Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204316 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the acquisition of hospital medical material - mmh - probes for aspiration, stom Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204317 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the acquisition of inputs and reagents in the viral panel segment (covid-19 and Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204318 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of hospital medical supplies - mmh, to meet the Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204320 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company for the immediate and complete supply of devices, accessories and inputs for professional audio and video transmission, in accordance with the Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204321 Electronic Auction - Supply of crystal sugar, for a period of 12 (twelve) months. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204323 Electronic Auction - Acquisition and installation of a tower crane (crane), revised and with operational safety certification in accordance with NR-18, on existing tracks in the ce Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204371 Electronic Auction - Price registration for the eventual acquisition of special uniforms for the kitchen, to meet the needs of the Administration and Support Base of the Western Mi Deadline20 Jun 2024 5204372 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines classified as High Cost (relaunch) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204373 Electronic Auction - Hiring of occasional Cash Transport services, within the state of Piauí, for the collection/supply of cash between existing or future Banco do Nordeste branch Deadline21 Jun 2024 5204374 Electronic Auction - Price registration for eventual acquisition of multimedia projectors. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204376 Electronic Auction - Formation of Price Records for future and eventual acquisition of office material for all sectors of TRANSITAR Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204377 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of CA-50 and CA-60 steel, medium sand, resined plywood panel, CPII-E-32 cement 50kg bag, gravel 01 and 02, hand stone, polished nail with double he Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204378 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of maintenance services for vehicles and equipment of the 21st Engineering Company. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204401 Electronic Auction - Supply of upper jaw Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204403 Electronic Auction - Supply of spare parts for the locking system: inductive sensor and counter. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204410 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Hygiene Materials - Trash bin and others. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204413 Electronic Auction - Purchase of office items (pencil sharpeners and others). Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204427 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines - immediate delivery Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204429 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of supplies related to asepsis, decontamination and biosafety of the site and the handling of sputum samples, from the Tuberculosis Diagnostic Labo Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204432 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204434 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines lawsuit Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204438 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medications for Analgesia, Anesthesia and Sedation Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204439 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Surgical Compresses Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204440 Electronic Auction - Creation of a Price Registration System for the future acquisition of medicines (gel sanitizer - alcoholic preparation for antiseptic hand rubbing in the form Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204441 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system for the future acquisition of orthosis and prosthetic material (orthopedics - minimicro fragments; medial and anterolat Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204442 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price registration system for the acquisition of hospital medical material (cannula system with continuous air pressure) with free use of equipme Deadline17 Jun 2024 5204444 Electronic Auction - One-stage venous cannula with metal tip 28 fr, one-stage venous cannula with metal tip 31 fr, one-stage venous cannula with metal tip 12 fr, one-stage venous c Deadline03 Jul 2024 5204445 Electronic Auction - Blunt tip arteriovenous puncture needle 16 g Deadline03 Jul 2024 5204446 Electronic Auction - Sint ABS wire n0 w/1ag 5.0cm 1/2 cyl Deadline01 Jul 2024 5204447 Electronic Auction - Peracetic acid and absolute alcohol Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204448 Electronic Auction - Purchase of Medicines Deadline13 Jun 2024 5204450 Electronic Auction - Purchase of disposable water cups. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204451 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of 0.61% electrolyte solution for dialysis. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204828 Electronic Auction - Contracting of passenger transport services, by charter, on an occasional basis, through the Price Registration System. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204843 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines Deadline18 Jun 2024 5204844 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines Deadline14 Jun 2024 5204923 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of plastic bags in response to administrative demands from the DRS.XV headquarters. Deadline13 Jun 2024 5205109 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of tech-ops 660 source holders in AISI 304 stainless steel, heat treated, manufactured with precision to order for exclusive use by the Radiation T Deadline17 Jun 2024 5205438 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5205442 Electronic Auction - Provision of Services for the supply of food items Deadline17 Jun 2024 5205443 Electronic Auction - Price Registration - 90036/2024 - for the eventual acquisition of MATMED WITH LENDER in order to meet the needs of Hospital Ana Nery, a unit that is part of th Deadline13 Jun 2024 5205445 Electronic Auction - Hiring a specialized company to provide preventive and corrective maintenance services with exclusive dedication of labor, as well as on-call work, in elevator Deadline25 Jun 2024 5205457 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a Specialized Company to Execute Necessary Road Maintenance Services (Conservation/Maintenance) on Highway BR-267/MS, Segment km 395.30 - km 473.00 u Deadline18 Jun 2024 5205459 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a snack kit to meet the demands of DER/PR Traffic Schools, according to specifications contained in Annex I Terms of Reference. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5205461 Electronic Auction - Intention of price registration for the acquisition of ETANERCEPTE, 50 MG / ML, INJECTABLE SOLUTION, FILLED SYRINGE in accordance with other specifications con Deadline13 Jun 2024 5205463 Electronic Auction - Hiring of labor for the construction of 15,000 (fifteen thousand) linear meters of Paraguayan fence, smooth wire, in Permanent Preservation Areas (APP) located Deadline17 Jun 2024 5205466 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Cleaning, Office and Disposable Material. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5205468 Electronic Auction - Price Registration System for the acquisition of window and Split type packaging devices, in accordance with the conditions, quantities and requirements establ Deadline13 Jun 2024 5205475 Electronic Auction - Centralized Acquisition of Tubes and Probes for the UFRJ Hospital Complex. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5205478 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of health products, such as Nephrology inputs (long-term double lumen catheter, disposable set/kit for adult, pediatric and neonatal hemodialysis, Deadline14 Jun 2024 5205479 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of health products, such as Nephrology inputs (long-term double lumen catheter, disposable set/kit for adult, pediatric and neonatal hemodialysis, Deadline14 Jun 2024 5205483 Electronic Auction - Contracting, by lot, of the collection (sampling) service and analysis of air quality in the 8 properties occupied by DATAPREV, with supply of all materials, i Deadline18 Jun 2024 5205489 Electronic Auction - Consumable goods for use in pantries, personal hygiene and cleaning in general - Acquisition for stock in the CENA/USP warehouse Deadline17 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us