Brazil Tenders - 4 June 2024

27 tenders published in Brazil on 4 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 4 June 2024, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5208875 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for the purchase of level iii - a protective ballistic vests Deadline21 Jun 2024 5211367 Electronic Auction - PE 90122/2023 - Dental Material Deadline17 Jun 2024 5211368 Electronic Auction - Centralized acquisition of controlled medicines, through a Price Registration System - SRP, with the aim of primarily serving the UFRJ Hospital Complex, with t Deadline17 Jun 2024 5211370 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines - immediate delivery Deadline17 Jun 2024 5211371 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicine to comply with a Court Order Deadline18 Jun 2024 5211372 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to legal demands from patients in the DRS.XV region Deadline17 Jun 2024 5211373 Electronic Auction - Purchase of medicines Deadline21 Jun 2024 5211927 Electronic Auction - RT inorganic tube prosthesis made of PTFE 5 mm x 10 cm thin wall Deadline08 Jul 2024 5211933 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future purchase of medicines (sodium sulbactam, etc.) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5211938 Electronic Auction - Creation of a Price Registration System for the Acquisition of medicines (Bleomycin, Sulfate, Bortezomib, Chlorambucil 2mg...), to meet the needs of the Hospit Deadline18 Jun 2024 5211943 Electronic Auction - Purchase of consumables - Disposable cups Deadline28 Jun 2024 5213004 Electronic Auction - Hiring Airline Stewarding Services (catering) To Provide In-flight Meals In Object: Fab Aircraft, At The Airports Of São Paulo (congonhas) And Guarulhos (cumb Deadline20 Jun 2024 5213345 Electronic Auction - Supply of support, busbar and compression spring for subway use. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5213347 Electronic Auction - Hiring of a company specialized in providing cleaning and conservation services, for an area of ​​4,508.78 m² to serve the Dourados Local Unit of SR-MS, w Deadline19 Jun 2024 5213348 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the most advantageous choice for contracting continued subscription cable television services with access to HD high definition si Deadline18 Jun 2024 5213349 Electronic Auction - The purpose of this Term of Reference (TR) is to choose the most advantageous proposal for the acquisition of MACRODROPS EQUIPMENT FOR THE ADMINISTRATION OF EN Deadline14 Jun 2024 5213350 Electronic Auction - Administration and management service, through a computerized system, for the supply of fuels (regular gasoline, regular Diesel and Diesel S10), together with Deadline25 Jun 2024 5213351 Electronic Auction - Specialized service for modernization, renovation and corrective maintenance on the 5,500 HP M400 electric motor and its exciter, installed in the Rio Descober Deadline25 Jun 2024 5213352 Electronic Auction - Hiring a company specialized in providing, on-demand, corrective and preventive building maintenance services, in accordance with the table of necessary servic Deadline20 Jun 2024 5213353 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the registration of prices aimed at future and eventual acquisitions of office material in accordance with the specifications and Deadline17 Jun 2024 5213354 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for future and eventual acquisitions of medicines for secondary pharmaceutical care Deadline17 Jun 2024 5213360 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of a water production purification system for analysis laboratories. Deadline20 Jun 2024 5213377 Electronic Auction - Hiring SLAT Cold Room Structure Maintenance Services. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5213394 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of construction materials (masonry, electrical, sanitary, equipment and tools) used in civil construction, according to conditions, quantities, req Deadline14 Jun 2024 5213407 Electronic Auction - Provision of services for airline ticket agency. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5213413 Electronic Auction - Provision of outsourced health management/care services - execution of patient care activities, ´Day Care´. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5214533 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Vehicle tracking and monitoring services via satellite via gps (global positioning system)/gprs (general packet radioservices), comprisi Deadline17 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us