Brazil Tenders - 6 June 2024

44 tenders published in Brazil on 6 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 6 June 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Cyber Security, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Cyber Security, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5230997 IC UNODC - Development of NDF for Brazilian trees at CITES Deadline19 Jun 2024 5230999 IC Moçambique - Consultancy with an emphasis on Infant Nutrition Individual consultant Deadline19 Jun 2024 5231001 IC Mozambique - Consultancy with an emphasis on Care for Children with Malnutrition Deadline19 Jun 2024 5231947 Tenders Are Invited to Electronic Auction - Provision of Transport Services, Through the Rental of 03 (Three) Vehicles From the ~special~ Group, Armored and Equipped, on a Non-occa Deadline21 Jun 2024 5231950 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of eye protectors Deadline20 Jun 2024 5231966 Supply of electronic/magnetic cards with chip, in the form of meal vouchers and/or food vouchers for purchases, in registered commercial establishments, of foodstuffs and/or meals, Deadline18 Jun 2024 5232342 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of hemodialysis, neurology, oncology and urology material Deadline14 Jun 2024 5232361 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - record of prices for nutritional supplements and diets intended for patients of the department of health Deadline19 Jun 2024 5232587 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of oncology medications for the são paulo area military hospital in accordance with the conditions and requirements establi Deadline17 Jun 2024 5232975 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - the object of this tender is the selection of a company to register prices for the acquisition of children~s nutritional formulas and su Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233002 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of enteral formulas, nutritional modules, thickeners and infant formulas Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233004 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring a company to manufacture and distribute snack kits and meal kits to meet the food needs of personnel involved in the application Deadline20 Jun 2024 5233009 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of food items to meet the needs of the student body of the military college of fortaleza, in the various extracurricular act Deadline18 Jun 2024 5233149 Electronic Auction - Price Registration For Hiring A Solution For Monitoring, Detecting, Notifying, Investigating And Responding To Cyber Attacks Deadline19 Jun 2024 5233679 Electronic Auction - Provision Of Transport Services, Through The Rental Of 03 (three) Vehicles From The ~special~ Group, Armored And Equipped, On A Non-occasional Basis, Without C Deadline21 Jun 2024 5235843 Electronic Auction - The object of this tender is to register prices for future and eventual purchases of surgical kits, in accordance with the specifications and quantities set ou Deadline19 Jun 2024 5235844 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Operational Ration. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5235845 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of reagents and laboratory materials for the benefit of the Clinical Analysis Laboratory of the Cruz Alta Garrison Medical Station, in accordance w Deadline18 Jun 2024 5235846 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Wooden Sheets and Plywood, necessary to meet service requests from the Maintenance Carpentry sector, in accordance with the conditions, quantiti Deadline24 Jun 2024 5235847 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Industrial Servers to modernize the servers of Caesb's Operational Support Units (UAPs), in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235848 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of single-jet and volumetric velocimetric water meters, with Qmax capacity: 1.5m³/h and 3.0 m³/h, and Nominal Diameters of 20mm, plastic or metal Deadline21 Jun 2024 5235849 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of cordage, easel kit and accessories for water meters, in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5235850 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of materials for the workshop (washer, threaded bar, parabolt anchor and others), using the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5235851 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of certified reference materials (MRC) for the laboratory, in the form of the SRP Price Registration System. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5235852 Electronic Auction - Record of prices for possible acquisition of sodium hydroxide, in aqueous solution, according to specifications contained in the records of process 674/2024. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5235853 Electronic Auction - Clamp Supply Deadline20 Jun 2024 5235854 Electronic Auction - Hydraulic Cylinder Supply Deadline18 Jun 2024 5235855 Electronic Auction - Centralized acquisition of blood glucose strips with glucometers on loan, through the Price Registration System - SRP, with the aim of primarily serving the UF Deadline20 Jun 2024 5235856 Electronic Auction - Hiring, by lot, of a company specialized in providing organic waste and rubble removal services, with supply of all materials and equipment necessary to carry Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236361 Electronic Auction - Future and possible acquisition of personal protective equipment - PPE for use by Empav employees Deadline18 Jun 2024 5236362 Electronic Auction - Lubricants Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236363 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of unbranded medication (omalizumab 150 mg) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236364 Electronic Auction - Hiring an Outsourced Treatment Service/MIG Method Deadline20 Jun 2024 5236365 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of medicine in response to legal demands from patients in the DRS.XV region Deadline19 Jun 2024 5236366 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of Medicines to meet legal demands. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5236367 Electronic Auction - Cjto central venous catheter d.l. cal.4/4.5fr,12 to 15 cm., cjto central venous catheter dup.lumen,cal.5fr,13/15cm comp., cjto central venous catheter d.l.cal. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5236368 Electronic Auction - Balloon-expandable vascular stent 7mm x 14/15mm, balloon-expandable vascular stent 5mm x 14/15mm, balloon-expandable vascular stent 5mm x 18/19mm Deadline10 Jul 2024 5236369 Electronic Auction - Surgical stapler for screens with minimum 12 staples, 36cm stem, drug-coated coronary stent 3.5 x 48mm Deadline10 Jul 2024 5236370 Electronic Auction - Future or eventual contracting of a company to acquire construction materials (ceramic flooring, grout, galvanized wire and others), for construction and renov Deadline18 Jun 2024 5237781 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - hiring a company specialized in providing fleet management services Deadline18 Jun 2024 5237784 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of radio communicators, to be used by futel asset agents. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5237786 Acquisition Of Receivers And Antennas, According To The Conditions And Requirements Es Deadline20 Jun 2024 5237788 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Provision of broadband internet access service via low-orbit satellite (leo) technology Deadline18 Jun 2024 5237791 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for hiring a solution for monitoring, detecting, notifying, investigating and responding to cyber attacks Deadline19 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us