Brazil Tenders - 13 June 2024

24 tenders published in Brazil on 13 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brazil on 13 June 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brazil?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brazil and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brazil.

5280240 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of oncology medications and treatment support, in favor of the general hospital of salvador. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5280304 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - acquisition of oncology and related medications for the ufrj hospital complex. Deadline27 Jun 2024 5280314 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for future and eventual acquisition of oncology and related medicines and immunotherapy for hujm/ufmt-ebserh. the eve Deadline25 Jun 2024 5280436 electronic auction - recording prices of consumer goods - nutritional inputs Deadline27 Jun 2024 5280495 electronic auction - recording prices of consumer goods - nutritional inputs Deadline27 Jun 2024 5281186 Acquisition of personal protective equipment - epi, uniforms, clothing and equipment necessary for the execution of civil defense activities, in compliance with the municipal coord Deadline26 Jun 2024 5281189 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - Acquisition of an unmanned aerial vehicle (drone), with single and immediate delivery, according to the notice and annexes. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5281191 Acquisition, on demand, of mast/base kits and flag rope, in accordance with the conditions and requirements established in this instrument. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5281218 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - record of prices for the acquisition of non-perishable foodstuffs (bakery/supper) for the munitions division of this unit, with the purp Deadline24 Jun 2024 5281248 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for the Acquisition of stamps. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5284677 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of logistical support materials and operational support for CLBI. PAG 67703.000425/2024-58. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5284679 Electronic Auction - Para-el 95006/2024 acquisition of mineral water (republication 95002/2024) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5284681 Electronic Auction - Service for technical review of internal controls, assessment of the economic, financial, asset and solidity situation, and regulatory compliance in the benefi Deadline04 Jul 2024 5284682 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of fume hoods for use in PGOQ physical chemistry laboratories. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5284683 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of electrical quantity multimeters with Modbus TCP/IP communication port for replacement in the various operational units. Deadline27 Jun 2024 5284684 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of departmental and Data Center servers to support the virtualization environment of the Companhia de Saneamento Ambiental do Distrito Federal Caes Deadline28 Jun 2024 5284685 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of tools for the lathe, according to the conditions, quantities and requirements established in the Notice and its Annexes. Deadline26 Jun 2024 5284686 Electronic Auction - Hiring a Collegiate Meeting Management Software solution, in the SaaS model - Software as a Service, according to the conditions established in the Notice and Deadline27 Jun 2024 5284688 Electronic Auction - Supply of shoe and cushion/insulator set Deadline28 Jun 2024 5284689 Electronic Auction - Acquisition of pharmaceutical raw materials (Zidovudine) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5284692 Electronic Auction - Creation of a price recording system for future and eventual acquisition of medical material: silicone breast implants of different projections and volumes. Deadline28 Jun 2024 5284925 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - price registration for providing licensing for the use of the knowbe4 platform for awareness raising actions in information security and Deadline27 Jun 2024 5286321 Hiring a legal entity to Carry out topographic and georeferencing services, aiming to meet the municipality~s demand, as requested by the municipal department of urban planning and Deadline28 Jun 2024 5286385 Tenders are invited to electronic auction - micro label, self-adhesive, for identifying material in the interface traceability system, measuring 8 mm in diameter, with 2d data matr Deadline27 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us